trackdatabase.com logo







Boys 200 Metre Dash (1B)

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalWindPoints
Eddie NicksSt. Augustine - Brampton25.3324.3610
Richard AnokyePhilip Pocock - MississaugaNT25.908
Phillip Levesque PersaudSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga27.0826.056
Rohan ParmanandAscension of Our Lord-MissNT27.585
Francis FerlitoSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT29.424
Jordan Rivera MenesesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga32.9329.533
Tyus WilliamsOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT30.252
Kyle StrojekSt Martin SS - MississaugaNT30.581
Mark MacayanSt. Joseph - MississaugaNT30.62
Andrij StarkoPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNT30.90
Emmanuel MbuthoES Sainte-Famille - MississaugNT31.26
Michael BotchwayAscension of Our Lord-MissNT31.50
Joshua SchembriOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT31.59
Jerry Ak-kiowES Sainte-Famille - MississaugNT32.13
Shaun McAndrewAscension of Our Lord-MissNT32.36
Connor CerraPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNT32.45
Anthony RiggioPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNT32.81
Taylor SchmidtSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT32.84
Chukwuma OkorojiSt Martin SS - MississaugaNT33.04
Shalmanser BatoSt. Augustine - Brampton35.5933.26
Mark CarboneAscension of Our Lord-MissNT33.81
Dennis CartagenaPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNT34.23
Elijah CruzAscension of Our Lord-MissNT34.44
Alden D'SouzaJohn CabotNT34.48
Stephen SiemensAscension of Our Lord-MissNT35.20
Peter KimSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga39.7435.25
Andre PowellJohn CabotNT35.26
Paco RenalesSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT35.31
Sebastian Gomesd'YouvilleNT35.60
Domenico StumpoPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNT35.67
Daniel LouisienPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNT35.92
Sawyer FormaPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNT37.89
Andrew DuchesneES Sainte-Famille - MississaugNT38.15
Ladislav MakitaSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonNT38.26
Jean Carlo CuetoPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNT38.54
Carter CrawfordSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonNT38.83
Liam Edwardsd'YouvilleNT38.96
Connor ThomasPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNT42.22
Joshua ValdellonAscension of Our Lord-MissNT42.45
Augustine RollandSt. Joseph - MississaugaNT45.14
Patrick NguyenPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNT45.69
Yves Anthony MadiloSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT46.61
Anthony RodriguesOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT48.39
Tyler Mittagd'YouvilleNT48.49
Kobina Akuakuad'YouvilleNT54.95
Aaron Reidd'YouvilleNT1:02.89
Anthony BeltempoSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNTSCR
Justin Mazur-JuPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNTSCR
Nicolas RomanoPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNTSCR
Jasen (Brier) Fontanosd'YouvilleNTSCR
Gershom PeddamudiumSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNTSCR
Tylor KavanaghAscension of Our Lord-MissNTSCR
Matthew BigasSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNTSCR
Chester DalmacioSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNTSCR
Kwabena AgyemangAscension of Our Lord-MissNTSCR
Andrew MotaAscension of Our Lord-MissNTSCR
Terrel JacksonAscension of Our Lord-MissNTSCR
Last updated Thu, 14 May 2015 12:57:50
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.