Meet Info
Metro Track & Field Championship
May 27, 2014 to May 29, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Madeline Whitestone
Harbord - Toronto
11.92
12.24
-0.1
Maia Belmore
Leaside - Toronto
12.35
12.68
+0.0
Sara Eng
Lawrence Park - Toronto
12.37
12.80
-0.1
Stephanie Musing
Malvern - Toronto
12.53
12.89
-0.1
Heather McCann
Greenwood College
14.38
13.65
-0.1
Emily Moore
Country Day School - King City
13.70
14.26
+0.0
Chiara Ferrero-Wong
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
14.49
14.45
-0.1
Melody Salmon-Hastick
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
17.24
14.57
-0.1
Vanessa Weremi
Richview - Islington
14.58
14.74
+0.0
Courtney Marks
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
16.30
14.79
+0.0
Jacqueline Davidson
The York School - Toronto
15.24
14.84
-0.1
Juila Whytock
York Mills - North York
15.96
15.04
-0.1
Sienna Csunyoscka
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
15.43
15.17
-0.1
Jasmine Goolar
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
15.62
15.52
+0.0
Sydney Spooner
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
15.96
15.55
-0.1
Alexandra Joseph
Runnymede - Toronto
15.33
15.78
+0.0
Alyssa Cabrido
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
15.22
17.48
-0.1
Helen Ma
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
18.70
DNS
-0.1
Alida Greco
De La Salle College - Toronto
15.41
DNS
-0.1
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Madeline Whitestone
Harbord - Toronto
12.24
12.25
-0.4
10
Maia Belmore
Leaside - Toronto
12.68
12.43
-0.4
8
Sara Eng
Lawrence Park - Toronto
12.80
12.58
-0.4
6
Stephanie Musing
Malvern - Toronto
12.89
12.77
-0.4
5
Heather McCann
Greenwood College
13.65
13.51
-0.4
4
Melody Salmon-Hastick
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
14.57
13.74
-0.4
3
Emily Moore
Country Day School - King City
14.26
14.09
-0.4
2
Chiara Ferrero-Wong
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
14.45
DQ
-0.4
c
Last updated Thu, 29 May 2014 17:59:11
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en