Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male Javelin Throw
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Dylan Proulx
Mayfield - Brampton
ND
41.18
Wesley Brice
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
40.35
Josh Knight
East York - Toronto
ND
40.33
Matthew Maziarz
St Martin SS - Mississauga
ND
38.23
Stefanos Kaloutas
East York - Toronto
ND
37.06
Andrew Wernham
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
ND
36.48
Evvindur Thorsteinsson
Aldershot - Burlington
ND
35.41
Noah Bacal
Etobicoke - Islington
ND
35.17
Yohannes Samuel
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
35.14
Gerick Paladan
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
ND
34.58
Kevin Thistle
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
ND
33.41
Robert Krzywosz
John Cabot - Mississauga
ND
32.37
Andrei Korczak
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
28.46
Omid Alami
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
ND
28.19
Michael Gerges
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
ND
27.14
Anthony Balaz
St Martin SS - Mississauga
ND
26.69
Emmanuel Aigbukor
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
26.07
Michael Bator
St Martin SS - Mississauga
ND
23.88
Michael Cosentino
St. Joseph - Mississauga
ND
12.50
Jake Richardson
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
ND
DNF
Leandro Goncalves
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
ND
DNF
Alex Kuk
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
ND
DNF
James Gluck
Richview - Islington
ND
DNS
Radu Dafina
Etobicoke - Islington
ND
DNS
Tyler May
Mayfield - Brampton
ND
DNS
Chris Kalil
Aldershot - Burlington
ND
DNS
Jordan Rogers
East York - Toronto
ND
DNS
Bartoz Das
John Cabot - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Cansun Sevinc
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
DNS
Aidan Kirkham
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
ND
DNS
Damon Lewis
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Jun Park
Etobicoke - Islington
ND
DNS
Kyle Vesualla
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 02 May 2016 10:49:11
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en