trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Bailey GravelleAlmaguin Highlands SS42.0441.6810
Elias San PedroInnisdale SS44.0544.508
Estevan CarlesInnisdale SS46.0546.286
John LaPlumeSt. Peter's CSS46.6646.325
Kalton KingSt. Theresa's HS48.9848.164
Justice ArcherInnisdale SS46.3650.543
Eric WhiteBracebridge & Muskoka Lakes SS51.7851.432
Justin BowmanPatrick Fogarty CSS53.3355.331
David CunninghamPatrick Fogarty CSS44.60DQ
Last updated Thu, 24 May 2012 18:20:31
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.