trackdatabase.com logo







Open Girls 400 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Macy TurcotteTheriault - Timmins60.001:04.01
Brooklyne MooreTheriault - Timmins1:06.001:06.21
Lea McLeanTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel1:10.001:06.93
Julia PicardTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel1:08.001:07.16
Gabrielle DamboiseNordik - Hearst1:05.001:07.44
Sidney DelGuidiuceO'Gorman - Timmins1:10.001:12.41
Sophie HarterreTheriault - Timmins1:11.001:12.52
Raven BakerTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel1:15.001:12.88
Payton LauzonO'Gorman - Timmins1:10.001:13.02
Erin Landers-LutengdorfRoss Beattie1:20.001:13.06
Nina AndersonEnglehart High School ElementaNT1:13.63
Emily BrunetO'Gorman - Timmins1:08.001:13.73
Sienna TherrienTimmins Porcupine Track & FielNT1:14.12
Kendra RusenstromRoss Beattie1:15.001:15.12
Jenny PareESP Renaissance-Timmins1:15.691:16.02
Jennelle VeenstraKapuskasing District HighNT1:16.91
Jenna KimTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel1:15.001:16.93
Lexi CharestTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel1:15.001:17.58
Georgia FullerTimiskaming - New LiskeardNT1:18.05
Abbey WalshO'Gorman - Timmins1:13.001:18.26
Breanna DoreTimmins HighNT1:18.48
Haleigh LauzonO'Gorman - Timmins1:10.001:18.52
Alissa PlourdeNordik - HearstNT1:18.63
Summer BasarabaTimmins High1:20.001:20.05
Molly MaletteEnglehart High SchoolNT1:20.06
Kiana CharestTimmins Porcupine Track & FielNT1:20.55
Dominic CoutureNordik - HearstNT1:20.59
Nicole KukulkaTimmins Porcupine Track & FielNT1:20.71
Ella RimmerRoss Beattie1:20.001:21.28
Amaia Aide RiosTimmins Porcupine Track & FielNT1:21.45
Arielle MorissetteNordik - HearstNT1:22.16
Calee HunterO'Gorman - Timmins1:15.001:22.24
Chantal KukulkaTimmins Porcupine Track & FielNT1:24.78
Nina BoissoneaultTimmins Porcupine Track & FielNT1:27.28
Isabelle QuesnelTimmins Porcupine Track & FielNT1:29.10
Paige BrumwelO'Gorman - Timmins1:15.001:29.71
Sydney PicardTimmins Porcupine Track & FielNT1:32.57
Conlon Karlee AnnTheriault - TimminsNT1:35.46
Emma DeschatelestTimmins Porcupine Track & FielNT1:39.06
Hanna KinsellaTimmins Porcupine Track & FielNT1:41.12
Avery VinczeTimmins High1:08.00DNS
Emily RusenstromTimmins High1:15.00DNS
Zoe BrazeauTimmins Porcupine Track & FielNTDNS
Addison DicksonTimmins Porcupine Track & FielNTDNS
Emma PolkRoss Beattie1:20.00DNS
Daphne LegerNordik - Hearst1:06.00DNS
Sara SwartzTimmins Porcupine Track & Fiel1:11.00DNS
Last updated Tue, 14 May 2019 17:14:20
 

Copyright © 2001-2019 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.