trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Brittany SurretteLorne Park - Mississauga13.5012.97
Chante DaleyFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNT13.11
Tiffany DavidsonFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNT13.14
Elaine VendittiNotre Dame - BramptonNT13.21
Reasa Bowen-CharlesBramalea - Brampton13.5013.51
Dana LewarsSandalwood Heights - BramptonNT13.53
Nana Aidoo-AmponsahSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram13.9413.53
Martha AppiahDon Bosco - EtobicokeNT13.66
Shanay RichardsLincoln Alexander- Mississauga14.0013.73
Nicole RoseSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT13.80
Martins NicoyaSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT13.93
Jenn ZiesClarkson - MississaugaNT13.96
Shenelle DunnSandalwood Heights - BramptonNT14.02
Elliot KulachLorne Park - Mississauga15.3014.03
Mary BrisonIona Catholic - Mississauga12.8014.05
Ashley RincharIona Catholic - Mississauga13.0014.09
Leah MitchellFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT14.10
Sarah May Edwardo-OldfieldCardinal Leger - Brampton13.5014.19
Khadijah ThompsonSt. Edmund CampionNT14.38
Tanika FlemmingsFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNT14.39
Gabriella SwiadekLoyola - Mississauga14:00.0014.45
Ashely MohamedFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT14.51
Adejumoke AdeshinaCardinal Leger - Brampton13.5014.51
Aisha KerrSt. Edmund Campion12.7014.57
Johnell WhyteSt. Edmund Campion13.0014.58
Zaynab AlimogluSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT14.81
Dezarey BaggioRobert F. Hall - Caledon East14.0014.89
Shelsea HamiltonSandalwood Heights - BramptonNT14.92
Agnes WongSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT14.93
Shaffira DanielLangstaff - Richmond HillNT15.01
Catia DovigoRobert F. Hall - Caledon East14.0015.52
Roksar JawadCentral Peel - Brampton14.1015.71
Leanne McGilveryRobert F. Hall - Caledon East10.7415.83
Gomes AlisonLoyola - Mississauga16.0015.83
Allison ZurawClarkson - MississaugaNT15.89
Chantal WarnaarCardinal Leger - Brampton13.5016.30
Johnson KristenSt. Edmund Campion12.5016.76
Jacqueline PassfieldErindale - Mississauga17.6616.76
Cheyanne Valencia-HindsErindale - Mississauga17.3416.80
Thyana ChungClarkson - MississaugaNT16.94
Monique EagleClarkson - MississaugaNTDNS
Renelver BowensSandalwood Heights - BramptonNTDNS
Jessica FraserLorne Park - Mississauga15.80DNS
Ashley WilliamsFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNTDNS
Palmer KeianaSt. Edmund Campion12.50DNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Brittany SurretteLorne Park - Mississauga12.9713.05
Chante DaleyFletcher's Meadow - Brampton13.1113.15
Elaine VendittiNotre Dame - Brampton13.2113.18
Tiffany DavidsonFletcher's Meadow - Brampton13.1413.39
Reasa Bowen-CharlesBramalea - Brampton13.5113.48
Nana Aidoo-AmponsahSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram13.5313.55
Martha AppiahDon Bosco - Etobicoke13.6614.04
Dana LewarsSandalwood Heights - Brampton13.5314.78
Last updated Fri, 07 May 2010 22:33:05
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.