trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Jazmyn LewisStephen Lewis - Vaughan1:03.651:02.0710
Sojung KimBill Crothers - Unionville1:03.991:02.498
Megan LimBill Crothers - Unionville1:08.851:06.986
Stephanie RosenbaumAlexander MacKenzie H S00.101:07.015
Melanie CostaBill Crothers - Unionville00.901:08.054
Yuliya MalasayevaLangstaff - Richmond Hill1:12.151:08.763
Alicia OlveraBill Crothers - Unionville1:12.451:09.052
Olivia OrsiniCardinal Carter - Aurora1:12.921:10.091
Maria-laura LoughranSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT1:11.52
Madison SantosRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT1:12.42
Elizabeth FikslerWestmount - ThornhillNT1:12.78
Sarah SadatMarkham - Markham1:16.561:12.87
Carina MasciSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT1:12.91
Emma MatthiasAurora High SchoolNT1:13.40
Melissa YuanBayview - Richmond HillNT1:13.55
Patricia FigueroaStephen Lewis - Vaughan00.501:14.02
Rebecca ShemeshCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT1:14.88
Patricia MachnioFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT1:15.32
Samantha PavlikDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT1:15.69
Sarah MensahCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT1:15.77
Katelyn HighfieldFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT1:16.73
Chloe TsuiBayview - Richmond HillNT1:16.82
Sydney PerlmutarThornlea - ThornhillNT1:16.87
Emily SynnottOur Lady of Lourdes H SNT1:17.22
Alexandra Di StefanoSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT1:17.70
Lydia LinBayview - Richmond HillNT1:18.63
Ann Hirushee ZoysaSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT1:20.63
Aizul ChaudaryMarkham - Markham1:23.661:20.98
Rachel VellaUnionville - MarkhamNT1:21.06
Julia SposatoSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond1:26.371:21.11
Carolina MinaFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT1:21.46
Mikaela MartinezFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT1:21.47
Kayte-Lyn RigbySt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT1:23.02
Catherine ChiaoRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT1:23.27
Aya DabbahFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT1:27.62
Daisy RamirazBill Crothers - UnionvilleNT1:29.65
Henrietta KeseriiBayview - Richmond HillNT1:32.58
Ragave VicknarajahMarkham - Markham1:42.431:33.06
Ashwiiny ArulharanMarkville - MarkhamNTDNS
Alexandra LynBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Alexandra StoneThornhill - ThornhillNTDNS
Shellie IsnarWestmount - ThornhillNTDNS
Nicole BautistaSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNTDNS
Izabella ZilavecFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNTDNS
Inna MakarenkoBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Marilyn RowswellBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Makenzie MoonilalBur Oak S.S.NTDNS
Danielle GrayBur Oak S.S.NTDNS
Valeriya TolstinevaLangstaff - Richmond Hill1:16.98DNS
Anika KhemaniTMS School00.60DNS
Candice Da SilvaSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNTDNS
Shirley FanBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Katie HeathOur Lady of Lourdes H SNTDNS
Melissa ChongSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNTDNS
Safiya HurstSt. Augustine - MarkhamNTDNS
Michelle AminiLangstaff - Richmond HillNTDNS
Last updated Mon, 19 May 2014 23:20:00
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.