Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 17, 2012 to May 18, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Keishane Vimalendran
Middlefield - Markham
ND
4.74
10
Deidrah Simmons
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
ND
4.49
8
Miranda Hebert
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4.53
4.30
6
Devena Montague
Thornlea - Thornhill
ND
4.27
5
Francesca Espinoza
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
4.23
4
Kimberly Moon-Chong
St. Robert - Thornhill
ND
4.21
3
Rachel Callahan
Sutton - Sutton West
ND
4.13
2
Samantha Rose
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
4.05
1
Janelle Leung
St. Robert - Thornhill
ND
4.00
Ada Onianwah
Bill Crothers - Unionville
4.05
3.92
Tina Nguyen
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
ND
3.90
Bernice Johnson
Thornhill - Thornhill
4.09
3.89
Monique Lewis
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
ND
3.83
Zoe Ng
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
3.83
Tarryn Botha
Thornhill - Thornhill
4.24
3.82
Nicholle Kovach
King City - King City
ND
3.77
Cassandra McCormick
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
ND
3.69
Megan Harvey
Alexander MacKenzie H S
3.72
3.69
Sabrina Wu
Unionville - Markham
ND
3.62
Anita Baskaran
Middlefield - Markham
ND
3.62
Myasia Blackman
Thornhill - Thornhill
ND
3.53
Pooja Patel
Middlefield - Markham
ND
3.50
Renee Chan
St. Augustine - Markham
3.79
3.47
Viktoria Peretokina
Vaughan - Thornhill
ND
3.44
Cynthia Shi
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
3.35
Aynaz Khodayari
Aurora High School
ND
DNF
Gabriella Anshilevich
Thornhill - Thornhill
3.38
DNF
Jessica Tombari
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
DNF
Alyssa March
Sutton - Sutton West
ND
DNF
Nikolina Kapor
Emily Carr Secondary School
ND
DNF
Sandra (Chi Sang) Chan
St. Robert - Thornhill
ND
DNF
Cecily Liu
St. Augustine - Markham
ND
DNF
Ashley De Angelis
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
ND
DNF
Julia Gosio
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
ND
DNF
Michelle Mawugbe
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
ND
DNF
Danielle Smith
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
ND
DNF
Christine Appiah-Kubi
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
ND
DNF
Danielle Montocchio
Brother Andre - Markham
ND
DNF
Caberry Yu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
DNF
Zoe Chan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
DNF
Joyce Kwong
Bur Oak S.S.
3.82
FOUL
Shirley Mullapudi
Middlefield - Markham
ND
FOUL
Yifan Liu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
FOUL
Serena Nath
Bayview - Richmond Hill
ND
FOUL
c
Last updated Sat, 26 May 2012 16:42:58
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en