trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls Long Jump

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Chanice McAnuffDr. John Denison - NewmarketND4.7710
Susan LiMarkville - MarkhamND4.748
Maleka DalzellPine Ridge - PickeringND4.716
Vicky TranSt. Paul's - MississaugaND4.525
Emily ChanthalymaSir William Mulock - NewmarketND4.424
Becky LiangBur Oak S.S.ND4.393
Andrea MayerDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraND4.362
Sabrina OhSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondND4.311
Rachel ChowBur Oak S.S.ND4.09
Madeline BoyleLangstaff - Richmond HillND4.05
Jenna AlessandriniAurora High SchoolND4.02
Linda SobaszekCardinal Carter - Aurora3.703.94
Maggie SproxtonKeswick - KeswickND3.87
Amanda De JesusSt. Joan of Arc - MapleND3.82
Chrissy HuiUnionville - MarkhamND3.82
Samantha LeeBayview - Richmond HillND3.79
Rachel CheungBur Oak S.S.ND3.70
Julia LuoBayview - Richmond HillND3.65
Alison LamMarkville - MarkhamND3.63
Maria CruickshankStouffville - StouffvilleND3.62
Kiki BrabanderBayview - Richmond HillND3.50
Ashley RussellLangstaff - Richmond HillND3.47
Julianna ChanBur Oak S.S.ND3.44
Kelly YeUnionville - MarkhamND3.43
Sydney BoyneLangstaff - Richmond HillND3.33
Sofie YangBayview - Richmond HillND3.23
Katelyn TsangBayview - Richmond HillND3.12
Cindy HongBayview - Richmond HillND3.10
Stephanie YuMarkville - MarkhamND3.07
Galit ShneidermanCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.ND3.06
Deborah PekarCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.ND2.95
Grace CollictAurora High SchoolND2.81
Kriti RavindranBayview - Richmond HillND2.69
Miranda SilverSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondND2.66
Annie LiangMarkville - MarkhamND2.61
Christina FoggiaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond2.552.60
Jessica Silvera-WilliamsPine Ridge - PickeringND2.58
Hillary HoBayview - Richmond HillND2.48
Lee LindsayMilliken Mills - MarkhamND2.42
Sarah WelschAurora High SchoolND2.17
Ashley BangAurora High SchoolNDND
Victoria YoungBayview - Richmond HillNDND
Dominique TertigasSt. Brother AndreNDND
Noam RaiterCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NDND
Lauren RussellLangstaff - Richmond HillNDND
Sandy DaiBayview - Richmond HillNDND
Tia WiebengaOur Lady of Lourdes H SNDND
Angelica TungolOur Lady of Lourdes H SNDND
Sarah RustadCardinal Carter - AuroraNDND
Alina TemnencoSt. Jean De Brebuef - VaughanNDND
Breanna BresselAurora High SchoolNDND
Sydney HeffernanOur Lady of Lourdes H SNDND
Sharen MakMarkville - MarkhamNDND
Alondra ArangoDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNDND
Alexia ButlerMaple - MapleNDND
Nifemi BankoleMaple - MapleNDND
Alex CadorinMarkham - Markham3.24ND
Clare PalmerBill Crothers - Unionville4.44ND
Janessa AyalaTMS SchoolNDND
Sarah FranchettoOur Lady of Lourdes H SNDND
Natasha MartinezOur Lady of Lourdes H SNDND
Brin KreuggerOur Lady of Lourdes H SNDND
Last updated Mon, 19 May 2014 23:20:00
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.