Meet Info
Varsity Blues high School Track and Field Classic
May 10, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Jacob Duck
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
ND
6.16
10
Nikens Charlot
North Albion - Rexdale
ND
5.86
8
Dmitri Smith
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
5.82
6
Keshawn Hinds
R.H. King Academy
ND
5.78
5
Alex Edmunds
St. Edmund Campion
ND
5.64
4
Mike Zagar
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
5.54
3
Ryan Kassam
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
ND
5.53
2
Jaiden Wilks
West Hill Collegiate Institute
ND
5.40
0.50
TeShawn McDowall
Monarch Park - Toronto
ND
5.40
0.50
Sheridan Barnett
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
5.39
Michael Vandyke
Father John Redmond - Toronto
ND
5.27
Tajay Wallace
C. W. Jefferys - North York
ND
5.20
Furqan Butt
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
ND
5.18
Kyron Dwyer
R.H. King Academy
ND
5.13
Brandon Pinnock
West Hill Collegiate Institute
ND
5.13
Raza Durrani
R.H. King Academy
ND
5.10
Antwan Graham
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
5.10
Khaleel Williams
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ND
5.08
Rovan Anderson
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
ND
5.08
Ivann Aguilera
Toronto French School- Toronto
ND
4.94
Jaydon Gunderson
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
4.93
Zachary Profeiro
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
ND
4.89
Ayden Shaffeal-Richards
West Hill Collegiate Institute
ND
4.87
Trevor Campbell
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
4.86
Marton Pandy
Earl Haig - North York
ND
4.79
Filip Lupert
Leaside - Toronto
ND
4.77
Malique Martells
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
ND
4.64
Richardo Milan
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
ND
4.62
Isaiah Agee
Sir John A Macdonald - Agincou
ND
4.54
Mohsen Zehtabchian
Leaside - Toronto
ND
4.48
Raymion Henry
C. W. Jefferys - North York
ND
4.45
Shyheim Murray
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
4.23
Timothy Morales
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
ND
4.02
Keith Dadson
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
ND
DNS
Juan Medina
Lawrence Park - Toronto
ND
DNS
Jordan George-Johnson
St. Edmund Campion
ND
DNS
Jason Vu
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Liam Holloway
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
ND
DNS
Nathanael Collins-Ransome
West Hill Collegiate Institute
ND
DNS
Connor Tessier
Bloor - Toronto
ND
DNS
Abdulmalik Abed
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Matthew Artwell
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
ND
DNS
Harrison Waddell
Toronto French School- Toronto
ND
DNS
Christian Madden-Pike
West Hill Collegiate Institute
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 10 May 2019 17:22:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en