trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 7000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:51:09.23
Average:27:47.31

4-8-16-18-36-41-86
46
2Cardinal Carter - Aurora

Total Time:1:54:04.47
Average:28:31.12

7-11-23-24-29-33-80-97
65
3Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora

Total Time:1:54:10.91
Average:28:32.73

5-9-22-31-43-70-99-106-156-171
67
4St. Robert - Thornhill

Total Time:1:58:26.21
Average:29:36.56

12-13-30-51-52-64-109-144-149-151
106
5Aurora - Aurora

Total Time:1:57:16.05
Average:29:19.02

1-6-59-67
133
6Markville - Markham

Total Time:2:00:34.14
Average:30:08.54

10-15-32-89-132-133-175-181
146
7Bill Crother - Unionville

Total Time:2:07:31.49
Average:31:52.88

19-50-56-111
236
8Brother Andre - Markham

Total Time:2:07:48.82
Average:31:57.21

14-45-90-98-146
247
9Huron Heights - Newmarket

Total Time:2:06:55.66
Average:31:43.92

2-65-74-120
261
10Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.

Total Time:2:10:49.94
Average:32:42.49

44-62-69-91-104-115-141-147-150
266
11Stouffville - Stouffville

Total Time:2:07:52.38
Average:31:58.10

3-25-116-127-174
271
12Alexander MacKenzie H S

Total Time:2:12:22.91
Average:33:05.73

55-71-75-77
278
13Markham - Markham

Total Time:2:11:50.35
Average:32:57.59

38-53-68-125-126
284
14Toronto Christian - Woodbridge

Total Time:2:12:14.23
Average:33:03.56

35-60-61-128-143-163
284
15Unionville - Markham

Total Time:2:12:19.94
Average:33:04.99

21-73-101-103
298
16Father Bressani - Woodbridge

Total Time:2:14:57.03
Average:33:44.26

34-79-110-112-129-138-139-140-166-172
335
17Newmarket - Newmarket

Total Time:2:16:37.83
Average:34:09.46

54-87-102-113
356
18Thornhill - Thornhill

Total Time:2:15:49.77
Average:33:57.45

48-96-105-108-122
357
19St. Elizabeth - Thornhill

Total Time:2:19:04.31
Average:34:46.08

27-100-130-148-164
405
20Langstaff - Richmond Hill

Total Time:2:23:14.84
Average:35:48.71

39-72-134-170
415
21St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond

Total Time:2:22:59.22
Average:35:44.81

37-84-136-169-177
426
22Sutton - Sutton West

Total Time:2:25:13.07
Average:36:18.27

47-94-155-167
463
23Maple - Maple

Total Time:2:24:13.26
Average:36:03.32

63-123-131-154
471
24Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham

Total Time:2:35:41.89
Average:38:55.48

58-145-157-179
539


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Rob DenaultAurora - Aurora24:31.501
Dylan BrownHuron Heights - Newmarket24:45.612
Michael BourgeoisStouffville - Stouffville26:12.833
Jake CarterSacred Heart - Newmarket26:39.034
Nick SmithDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora26:54.995
Eric MacphersonAurora - Aurora27:11.316
Mike Van BakelCardinal Carter - Aurora27:18.677
AJ dePaulsenSacred Heart - Newmarket27:39.028
Kevin TreeDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora27:46.859
Adam DarcheMarkville - Markham27:54.1310
Tylor O'BrienCardinal Carter - Aurora27:58.8211
Joseph DichiaraSt. Robert - Thornhill28:14.3212
Jesse AndohSt. Robert - Thornhill28:14.3313
John-Paul ViolanteBrother Andre - Markham28:17.6114
Matt LiMarkville - Markham28:21.3615
Matthew teBogtSacred Heart - Newmarket28:22.0516
Mohammed RaileyRichmond Green - Richmond Hill28:23.5117
Dominic BauerSacred Heart - Newmarket28:29.1318
Jonathon AldertonBill Crother - Unionville28:31.1119
Mark BinerWestmount - Thornhill29:05.9120
Alex YuUnionville - Markham29:12.9921
Wesley SeminaraDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora29:17.1522
Eric DeRoosCardinal Carter - Aurora29:21.0523
Chris SmithCardinal Carter - Aurora29:25.9324
James McLeodStouffville - Stouffville29:30.3825
Sheldon PowellMilliken Mills - Markham29:45.6026
Frank SorbaraSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill29:46.5727
Al GhadghoniBayview - Richmond Hill30:03.9228
Mike CaravellaCardinal Carter - Aurora30:05.8529
Fred BizimanaSt. Robert - Thornhill30:10.2830
Steven CorkillDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora30:11.9231
Trevor BottMarkville - Markham30:12.6532
Evan CasseldenCardinal Carter - Aurora30:19.6333
John CarnevaleFather Bressani - Woodbridge30:25.1934
Hendrik MostertToronto Christian - Woodbridge30:26.6835
Tommy ReidSacred Heart - Newmarket30:27.2236
Simon EadieSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond30:28.9737
Jake WhittamoreMarkham - Markham30:33.0838
DJ BottLangstaff - Richmond Hill30:33.6839
Sal LiguoriSt. Joan of Arc - Maple30:34.3240
Stephen PappSacred Heart - Newmarket30:35.0341
Yuri VassetskiMilliken Mills - Markham30:41.2742
Daniel WillcockDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora30:41.2943
Josh BaitzCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.30:54.1644
Alex MaryuenBrother Andre - Markham30:54.6145
Ewan RossToronto Waldorf30:55.8946
Paul RudlingSutton - Sutton West30:58.2547
Ryan DerryThornhill - Thornhill30:59.6348
Jordan KorollOur Lady of the Lake - Keswick31:11.7449
Andrew DegrootBill Crother - Unionville31:22.5250
Pedro MalvarSt. Robert - Thornhill31:47.2851
Adriano RachieroSt. Robert - Thornhill31:53.1352
Richard ChanMarkham - Markham31:55.6753
Matt MacleanNewmarket - Newmarket32:01.6154
Iakov PrikhodkoAlexander MacKenzie H S32:01.9455
Ludovic ReyBill Crother - Unionville32:12.0356
Kyle FeinsteinThornlea - Thornhill32:16.5157
Anthony LeeFr. Michael McGivney - Markham32:28.2558
Matthew SchmittAurora - Aurora32:33.2359
Josh ValkenbergToronto Christian - Woodbridge32:36.9360
Kyle BishopToronto Christian - Woodbridge32:38.1261
David KornhauserCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.32:40.6262
Danon BrownMaple - Maple32:41.6163
Jamie CasogaySt. Robert - Thornhill32:43.5664
Cody StanfordHuron Heights - Newmarket32:44.1965
Kamran MirshahiESC Renaissance - Aurora32:58.3466
Matthew PriesAurora - Aurora33:00.0167
Michael WilliamsonMarkham - Markham33:01.2268
Josh MartowCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.33:07.0569
Matt NelliDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora33:12.8670
Eric YagerAlexander MacKenzie H S33:18.0371
Adam Crabbe TeedLangstaff - Richmond Hill33:18.0772
Kevin HoUnionville - Markham33:24.2473
Marc SpaldingHuron Heights - Newmarket33:24.5374
Michael GriffithsAlexander MacKenzie H S33:25.0375
Mahad AbdullahiStephen Lewis - Vaughan33:35.2776
Martin ChoAlexander MacKenzie H S33:37.9177
Daegan SitBayview - Richmond Hill33:39.2778
Lucas FranchukFather Bressani - Woodbridge33:39.7279
Ben CallegariCardinal Carter - Aurora33:40.7480
Sai ChalasaniEmily Carr - Vaughan33:40.8281
Esa KhamisPierre E. Trudeau - Markham33:41.7582
Bradley LegereOur Lady of the Lake - Keswick33:42.3583
Collin ShotlanderSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond33:45.1284
Raymond PetrungaroOur Lady of the Lake - Keswick33:50.1085
Chris MacFarlaneSacred Heart - Newmarket33:53.4686
David HimmelfarbNewmarket - Newmarket33:59.4387
Sebastien KerbyESC Renaissance - Aurora33:59.6988
Ian SimpsonMarkville - Markham34:06.0089
Phil OmorogbeBrother Andre - Markham34:07.3090
Jordan RostowskyCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.34:08.1191
Phillip LoveSt. Joan of Arc - Maple34:09.4492
Fabio RoccaSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan34:17.0893
Joshua SmithSutton - Sutton West34:19.0994
Joel PierreSt. Augustine - Markham34:19.7895
Jordan FreedmanThornhill - Thornhill34:26.5196
Josh PellarinCardinal Carter - Aurora34:28.1497
Sube MuneeswarathasanBrother Andre - Markham34:29.3098
Daniel FuscoDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora34:38.2699
Robert PacioneSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill34:39.12100
Kevin ChenUnionville - Markham34:45.63101
Josh AveryNewmarket - Newmarket34:53.95102
Alex WongUnionville - Markham34:57.08103
Adam FishmanCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.35:04.75104
Kehao ZhangThornhill - Thornhill35:08.00105
Ian IpDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora35:10.23106
Chandak UpaguptaEmily Carr - Vaughan35:12.55107
Clement FungThornhill - Thornhill35:15.63108
Daniel LebitaniaSt. Robert - Thornhill35:21.57109
Joseph DeFazioFather Bressani - Woodbridge35:24.39110
Nick MoselyBill Crother - Unionville35:25.83111
Stephen LaukoFather Bressani - Woodbridge35:27.73112
Connor CarrothersNewmarket - Newmarket35:42.84113
Dean OrrKing City - King City35:44.02114
Jeremy AnselCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.35:44.77115
Cody FairStouffville - Stouffville35:45.85116
Huang AricMiddlefield - Markham35:48.84117
Ivan LamPierre E. Trudeau - Markham35:56.85118
Felix KwanPierre E. Trudeau - Markham35:56.86119
Cameron McKeeHuron Heights - Newmarket36:01.33120
David PanBur Oak S.S.36:01.43121
Jared JoffeThornhill - Thornhill36:05.69122
Christian NguyenMaple - Maple36:07.26123
Alex MyersonKing City - King City36:11.99124
Alistair MurrayMarkham - Markham36:20.38125
Desmond ChanMarkham - Markham36:21.54126
Cody MacCharlesStouffville - Stouffville36:23.32127
Rob CrawfordToronto Christian - Woodbridge36:32.50128
Sal PumoFather Bressani - Woodbridge36:32.78129
Michael SongSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill36:33.11130
Neil KhatriMaple - Maple36:37.85131
Zach LopezMarkville - Markham36:40.15132
Ryan BarkerMarkville - Markham36:44.95133
Stephen PenstoneLangstaff - Richmond Hill36:47.55134
Dan CollinsKing City - King City36:56.37135
Ryan ScarrSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond37:01.84136
Kunal PandyaRichmond Green - Richmond Hill37:06.67137
Brendan PeruscoFather Bressani - Woodbridge37:15.53138
Michael ParenteFather Bressani - Woodbridge37:21.48139
Paul SongFather Bressani - Woodbridge37:23.74140
Jason IsaacsCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.37:24.31141
Dhillon AmanjitMiddlefield - Markham37:27.71142
Elisha WeilingaToronto Christian - Woodbridge37:46.93143
Hinny LamSt. Robert - Thornhill37:47.95144
Daryl LiFr. Michael McGivney - Markham37:48.83145
Peter MallalieuBrother Andre - Markham37:57.10146
Jonathan MeyerCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.38:00.09147
Christopher LeonardelliSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill38:05.51148
Jimmy FangSt. Robert - Thornhill38:11.13149
Ari FeinbergCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.38:20.42150
Kris MisquittaSt. Robert - Thornhill38:29.94151
Shanku SreenivaganRichmond Green - Richmond Hill38:37.67152
WooLim LeeDr. John Denison - Newmarket38:44.97153
Richard NguyenMaple - Maple38:46.54154
Dylan VogelSutton - Sutton West38:51.69155
Curtis JohnstonDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora38:53.58156
Ivan JiangFr. Michael McGivney - Markham39:04.47157
Oscar YuenSt. Augustine - Markham39:12.56158
Brasanth JeyaratnamMiddlefield - Markham39:23.43159
Elan MatityahuWestmount - Thornhill39:29.74160
Jack YanSt. Robert - Thornhill39:55.79161
Tyler NguyenEmily Carr - Vaughan40:07.03162
Alex PopeToronto Christian - Woodbridge40:20.18163
Paul LucianiSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill40:26.58164
Amir RezvaniBayview - Richmond Hill40:37.70165
Daniel LeonFather Bressani - Woodbridge40:38.45166
Bradley TuomistoSutton - Sutton West41:04.04167
Varun Jacob-JohnSt. Robert - Thornhill41:37.97168
Timothy HotomSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond41:43.29169
Alex HelmanLangstaff - Richmond Hill42:35.54170
Andrew HunterDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora42:38.49171
Dinesh PunitharajFather Bressani - Woodbridge42:39.04172
Brandon CostaSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan43:56.26173
Nick KozakStouffville - Stouffville44:24.05174
Casey HawleyMarkville - Markham44:32.81175
Josh BaranowskiDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora44:42.39176
Nicholas RouthierSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond45:02.31177
Sebastian DiGiovanniFather Bressani - Woodbridge45:17.28178
Andy DangFr. Michael McGivney - Markham46:20.34179
Mathias LeungSt. Augustine - Markham46:24.34180
Ben CohenMarkville - Markham46:30.94181
Lloyd AmparadoDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora51:39.37182
Jonathan TomStephen Lewis - Vaughan56:00.71183
Last updated Wed, 21 Oct 2009 14:21:45
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.