trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Dillando AlloteySt. Edmund Campion12.0011.54
David DobsonFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNT11.65
Matthew HallBramalea - Brampton11.5011.65
Shadeem ArcherFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNT11.67
Dapo OmiyaleNotre Dame - BramptonNT11.69
Angus A Jno-PierreAscension of Our Lord-MissNT11.76
Terane BrownCentral Peel - Brampton11.9311.83
Johnathen CzerniawskiSt. Edmund Campion12.2012.05
Cristian CavelliniSt. Paul's - Mississauga12.6712.07
Odain ThomasSandalwood Heights - BramptonNT12.10
Ricardo CameronAscension of Our Lord-MissNT12.21
Vandross EyongSt. Edmund Campion12.3012.24
Marcello Yarde FloresCardinal Leger - Brampton12.0012.24
J.C. FamaranIona Catholic - Mississauga12.8012.25
Kadeem CrossmanLincoln Alexander- Mississauga12.2012.28
Tristan T AlexanderAscension of Our Lord-MissNT12.44
Tremel DownerRick Hansen - Mississauga12.5412.50
Shamaree SalmonLincoln Alexander- Mississauga13.0012.67
Tuan MaiRick Hansen - Mississauga12.9412.68
Chris ReidSt. Edmund Campion12.5012.70
Michael MoscosoSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram14.2512.79
Xavier Hassin-DibCardinal Leger - Brampton12.0012.90
Ayman AbushabanErindale - Mississauga13.0013.16
Tevin PaulLoyola - Mississauga12.9013.25
Greg AmponsaHarold M Brathwaite - Brampton12.0013.26
Devon RossNotre Dame - Brampton14.0013.36
Devonte CummingsLoyola - Mississauga13:00.0013.49
Kevin CookLangstaff - Richmond HillNT13.75
Brandon TackoreLoyola - Mississauga14:00.0013.78
Brian KimLoyola - Mississauga13:00.0013.94
Alan SimonRick Hansen - MississaugaNT14.55
Amir Hamza KhanGlenforest - Mississauga13.5514.81
Jerome YumulSt. Joseph - Mississauga11.80DNF
Brandon KimLangstaff - Richmond HillNTDNS
Josh AlferezJohn Cabot - Mississauga13.00DNS
Nathan ChauLorne Park - Mississauga14.00DNS
Leroy MasonCentral Peel - BramptonNTDNS
Simon OppedisanoLangstaff - Richmond HillNTDNS
Brandon BakshErindale - Mississauga13.39DNS
Dimitri PunnetteFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNTDNS
Rouzbeh RabieiJohn Cabot - Mississauga14.00DNS
Matthias NazarJohn Cabot - Mississauga13.00DNS
Denzel StewartSandalwood Heights - BramptonNTDNS
Tochi NwaokochaSandalwood Heights - BramptonNTDNS
Mustafa SaighaniFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNTDNS
Quammie AffaryFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Angus A Jno-PierreAscension of Our Lord-Miss11.7611.40
Dillando AlloteySt. Edmund Campion11.5411.52
David DobsonFletcher's Meadow - Brampton11.6511.62
Shadeem ArcherFletcher's Meadow - Brampton11.6711.63
Dapo OmiyaleNotre Dame - Brampton11.6911.75
Matthew HallBramalea - Brampton11.6511.76
Terane BrownCentral Peel - Brampton11.8311.89
Johnathen CzerniawskiSt. Edmund Campion12.0512.06
Last updated Fri, 07 May 2010 22:33:05
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.