trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 7000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Aurora - Aurora

Total Time:1:46:34.43
Average:26:38.61

2-11-12-22-63-94-115
47
2Bill Crother - Unionville

Total Time:1:48:12.77
Average:27:03.20

1-15-19-21-23-24-29
56
3Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:49:11.59
Average:27:17.90

10-13-17-20-38-47-48-54-95-108
60
4Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora

Total Time:1:51:12.45
Average:27:48.12

8-9-27-32-74-116
76
5Thornhill - Thornhill

Total Time:1:52:54.31
Average:28:13.58

7-16-28-41-71-97-112-127-137-147
92
6Stouffville - Stouffville

Total Time:1:56:36.46
Average:29:09.12

6-37-40-42-156
125
7Unionville - Markham

Total Time:1:59:02.76
Average:29:45.69

5-26-68-80-124-135-139
179
8St. Robert - Thornhill

Total Time:2:04:56.69
Average:31:14.18

45-46-66-67-72-73-98-152-159
224
9Sir William Mulock - Newmarket

Total Time:2:06:30.92
Average:31:37.73

53-58-65-79-99-125
255
10Toronto Waldorf School

Total Time:2:08:22.15
Average:32:05.54

33-64-76-105
278
11Alexander MacKenzie H S

Total Time:2:09:04.32
Average:32:16.08

30-44-69-138-158
281
12St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond

Total Time:2:10:10.54
Average:32:32.64

51-78-86-100-129-161-182
315
13Huron Heights - Newmarket

Total Time:2:06:37.18
Average:31:39.30

3-101-104-110
318
14Markville - Markham

Total Time:2:10:50.41
Average:32:42.61

25-77-102-120-130-144-164-177-188
324
15Newmarket - Newmarket

Total Time:2:11:20.07
Average:32:50.18

60-61-90-121
332
16Richmond Green

Total Time:2:09:15.74
Average:32:18.94

4-89-91-151
335
17Langstaff - Richmond Hill

Total Time:2:12:19.33
Average:33:04.84

31-56-109-142-184
338
18Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.

Total Time:2:14:14.06
Average:33:33.05

43-70-117-140-160-162-194-195
370
19Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill

Total Time:2:14:34.83
Average:33:38.71

39-59-126-146
370
20Markham - Markham

Total Time:2:14:17.96
Average:33:34.49

14-49-149-163
375
21Sutton - Sutton West

Total Time:2:14:10.95
Average:33:32.74

57-93-96-132-166
378
22Brother Andre - Markham

Total Time:2:14:12.86
Average:33:33.22

18-113-119-133
383
23Milliken Mills H.S.

Total Time:2:23:51.01
Average:35:57.78

35-82-157-183-187
457
24Toronto Christian - Woodbridge

Total Time:2:21:14.26
Average:35:18.57

103-106-128-150-168-171
487
25Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham

Total Time:2:27:16.67
Average:36:49.17

55-87-172-179-186-190-196
493
26King City - King City

Total Time:2:28:07.07
Average:37:01.77

52-81-175-185
493
27Bayview - Richmond Hill

Total Time:2:23:42.44
Average:35:55.61

111-114-143-148
516


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Eamonn KichukBill Crother - Unionville24:06.891
Rob DenaultAurora - Aurora24:31.652
Dylan BrownHuron Heights - Newmarket24:32.113
Marco PapaniaRichmond Green25:08.384
Nat SmithUnionville - Markham25:15.885
Michael BourgeoisStouffville - Stouffville25:45.416
Sacha SmartThornhill - Thornhill25:50.187
Nicholas SmithDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora25:54.708
Kevin TreeDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora25:59.989
Kyle PennySacred Heart - Newmarket26:07.3710
Eric MacphersonAurora - Aurora26:27.6111
Tyler WhiteAurora - Aurora26:55.1212
Matthew teBogtSacred Heart - Newmarket27:07.4513
Andrew McCollMarkham - Markham27:15.3214
Kyle StolysBill Crother - Unionville27:17.7415
Spencer WyattThornhill - Thornhill27:20.8516
Jake CarterSacred Heart - Newmarket27:38.0317
JP ViolanteBrother Andre - Markham28:03.9318
Jonathon AldertonBill Crother - Unionville28:12.6219
AJ dePaulsenSacred Heart - Newmarket28:18.7420
Adrian GavrilovBill Crother - Unionville28:35.5221
Jason EberlinAurora - Aurora28:40.0522
Eric LaneBill Crother - Unionville28:42.4223
Michael StybaBill Crother - Unionville28:57.7124
Matthew LiMarkville - Markham29:04.2625
Alex YuUnionville - Markham29:11.6526
Ian IpDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora29:18.0427
Sean SmithThornhill - Thornhill29:20.3028
Justin KhanBill Crother - Unionville29:42.6929
Iakov PrikhodkoAlexander MacKenzie H S29:55.6930
DJ BottLangstaff - Richmond Hill29:59.4131
Ryan MacInroyDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora29:59.7332
Ewan RossToronto Waldorf School30:02.5733
Philip CigagnaESC Renaissance - Aurora30:03.8234
Mohamed MounibMilliken Mills H.S.30:04.1235
Zabihollah KazemiFr. Michael McGivney - Markham30:04.7636
Jonathan WisemanStouffville - Stouffville30:05.4837
Tom ReidSacred Heart - Newmarket30:11.9138
Bryan DangRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill30:18.9939
James McleodStouffville - Stouffville30:21.3840
Nathan GoldsteinThornhill - Thornhill30:22.9841
Cody FairStouffville - Stouffville30:24.1942
Josh BaitzCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.30:24.3943
James PacittoAlexander MacKenzie H S30:33.6644
Kirulus FanousSt. Robert - Thornhill30:34.6945
Walter FrerieSt. Robert - Thornhill30:38.1646
Ryan FarrellSacred Heart - Newmarket30:38.3447
Jonathan MirandaSacred Heart - Newmarket30:40.9948
Mike WilliamsonMarkham - Markham30:42.6949
Adam D'AndreaSt. Joan of Arc - Maple30:45.8150
Christopher JanottaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond30:48.0551
Dennis OrrKing City - King City30:52.0152
Kiernan CassidySir William Mulock - Newmarket30:52.1153
Kenny LeungSacred Heart - Newmarket30:56.4454
Aaron WongPierre E. Trudeau - Markham31:03.3155
Ryan McGuckianLangstaff - Richmond Hill31:07.7156
Paul RudlingSutton - Sutton West31:13.1557
Ken DickSir William Mulock - Newmarket31:14.2258
Stephen WinkworthRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill31:18.4759
Mackenzie WrightNewmarket - Newmarket31:21.8960
Jake TueroNewmarket - Newmarket31:24.4861
Brandon PryceHoly Cross - Woodbridge31:26.9662
Ryan EberlinAurora - Aurora31:37.7463
Dan ArmstrongToronto Waldorf School31:42.5864
Wyatt PickrellSir William Mulock - Newmarket31:44.0765
Marc PetrosinoSt. Robert - Thornhill31:51.4466
Joe SimileSt. Robert - Thornhill31:52.4067
Kevin HoUnionville - Markham31:52.4168
Ben WilsonAlexander MacKenzie H S31:53.5369
David KornhauserCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.31:54.8970
Ryan DerryThornhill - Thornhill31:56.9471
Gianluca DininoSt. Robert - Thornhill32:12.5972
Jenson LamSt. Robert - Thornhill32:18.4773
Wesley SeminaraDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora32:21.2074
Matthew BelmontesDr. John Denison - Newmarket32:25.1975
Simon DigbyToronto Waldorf School32:35.1676
Jahmal DixonMarkville - Markham32:37.6077
Shayan BozormaneshSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond32:38.1778
Paul KalpakisSir William Mulock - Newmarket32:40.5279
Anthony VandihasUnionville - Markham32:42.8280
Alex MyersonKing City - King City32:50.5581
Christopher ChiuMilliken Mills H.S.32:50.9282
Natan SimchovichWestmount - Thornhill32:52.0983
Justin WalkerOur Lady of the Lake - Keswick32:53.6284
Mahad AbdullahiStephen Lewis - Vaughan32:55.8885
Ryan ScarrSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond32:57.9086
Steve LuPierre E. Trudeau - Markham33:02.6987
Ryan BodewynDr. John Denison - Newmarket33:08.4388
Clayton LawRichmond Green33:14.2289
Michael MaddeauxNewmarket - Newmarket33:16.4390
Bryan KurtzRichmond Green33:18.8691
Jordan SmithDr. John Denison - Newmarket33:22.3092
Joshua SmithSutton - Sutton West33:23.6493
Thomas KerrAurora - Aurora33:24.3094
Stephen PappSacred Heart - Newmarket33:26.6195
Ian WaltersSutton - Sutton West33:33.7196
Clement FungThornhill - Thornhill33:37.3597
Josh NavabelloSt. Robert - Thornhill33:40.8098
Chris OlesovskySir William Mulock - Newmarket33:43.9199
Collin ShotlanderSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond33:46.42100
Jesse GuestHuron Heights - Newmarket33:49.45101
Zach LopezMarkville - Markham33:51.24102
Scott BergsmaToronto Christian - Woodbridge33:52.11103
Cameron McKeeHuron Heights - Newmarket33:54.15104
Aaron TeelucksinghToronto Waldorf School34:01.84105
Zach WeeningToronto Christian - Woodbridge34:04.20106
Daimeon ChanceJean Vanier - Richmond Hill34:07.61107
Drew AllenSacred Heart - Newmarket34:10.19108
Mickael MichailLangstaff - Richmond Hill34:11.79109
Connor AkinsHuron Heights - Newmarket34:21.47110
Kelvin WongBayview - Richmond Hill34:37.96111
Hartley RuchThornhill - Thornhill34:39.20112
Kyle EvansBrother Andre - Markham34:42.35113
Bill WuBayview - Richmond Hill34:43.57114
Sean RidoutAurora - Aurora34:51.88115
Dan FuscoDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora34:58.11116
Avery KalpinCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.35:03.46117
Stephen LaukoFather Bressani - Woodbridge35:05.18118
Sube MuneeswarathasanBrother Andre - Markham35:10.69119
Connor SimondsMarkville - Markham35:17.31120
Connor BuottNewmarket - Newmarket35:17.90121
Robert TalaricoHoly Cross - Woodbridge35:22.49122
James SharronSacred Heart - Newmarket35:34.39123
Alex WongUnionville - Markham35:38.56124
Calvin GreenSir William Mulock - Newmarket35:40.23125
Adrian MuiRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill35:43.06126
Alexey GurevichThornhill - Thornhill35:48.56127
Phil DeBoerToronto Christian - Woodbridge35:53.42128
Oleksander KlymSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond35:54.91129
Brandon GaffoorMarkville - Markham35:55.10130
Corey BiotVaughan - Thornhill35:59.13131
Dylan VogelSutton - Sutton West36:00.45132
Charlie MallalieuBrother Andre - Markham36:15.89133
Jonah BabinsWestmount - Thornhill36:20.06134
Irving MuiUnionville - Markham36:22.74135
Anthony VolpeSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan36:35.41136
Jesse SmileyThornhill - Thornhill36:41.38137
Ivan PrikhodkoAlexander MacKenzie H S36:41.44138
Vincent NgUnionville - Markham36:41.85139
Jonathan MeyerCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.36:51.26140
Jacob OmorodianSacred Heart - Newmarket36:54.55141
Devon JohnsonLangstaff - Richmond Hill37:00.42142
Paul LimBayview - Richmond Hill37:01.55143
Marc PoulinMarkville - Markham37:04.61144
Mark MisicSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan37:12.89145
Derek YamamotoRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill37:14.31146
Diego SantestebanThornhill - Thornhill37:15.41147
Jason LiBayview - Richmond Hill37:19.36148
Charles PhillipsMarkham - Markham37:23.39149
David FeddemaToronto Christian - Woodbridge37:24.53150
Ben JoyceRichmond Green37:34.28151
Aditya RauSt. Robert - Thornhill37:34.96152
Jesse SamraMaple - Maple37:50.27153
Matthew MarcheSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora37:56.98154
Joshua JanszFr. Michael McGivney - Markham37:58.49155
Michael TapieroStouffville - Stouffville38:05.66156
Shaheen MoubediMilliken Mills H.S.38:14.55157
Kyle JacobyAlexander MacKenzie H S38:17.58158
Cameron LeeSt. Robert - Thornhill38:18.73159
Jeremy AnselCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.38:28.50160
Ryan ChanSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond38:32.70161
Jason IsaacsCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.38:50.13162
Brendan StringerMarkham - Markham38:56.56163
Steven ShiMarkville - Markham39:18.89164
Chad MillerEmily Carr Secondary School39:35.87165
Bradley TuomistoSutton - Sutton West39:37.97166
Minh PhamMaple - Maple39:39.97167
Brent ReidstraToronto Christian - Woodbridge39:52.25168
Maximilian CorobleaESC Renaissance - Aurora39:52.51169
Joseph AbusaidSt. Joan of Arc - Maple40:13.70170
Alex PopeToronto Christian - Woodbridge40:59.10171
Allen HuynhPierre E. Trudeau - Markham41:05.53172
Brandon BerWestmount - Thornhill41:29.80173
Paul LucianiSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill41:31.18174
Chris FafaliosKing City - King City41:34.72175
Jordan LightmanVaughan - Thornhill41:36.29176
Jason LeungMarkville - Markham41:56.28177
Abel YumulSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill42:03.71178
William WongPierre E. Trudeau - Markham42:05.14179
Frank NgoHoly Cross - Woodbridge42:05.26180
Cosimo BarrancaSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan42:25.15181
Justin LaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond42:31.49182
Ramana ManickavasagarMilliken Mills H.S.42:41.51183
Nicholas HeroldLangstaff - Richmond Hill42:46.73184
Teodor KarameloKing City - King City42:49.79185
Raka WiradinataPierre E. Trudeau - Markham42:52.46186
Atif HussainMilliken Mills H.S.42:52.69187
Daniel WattMarkville - Markham42:54.21188
Oscar YuenSt. Augustine - Markham43:15.28189
Terry LuoPierre E. Trudeau - Markham43:39.32190
Michael ChiassonSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora43:46.25191
Mathias LeungSt. Augustine - Markham44:10.24192
Ben SniderOur Lady of the Lake - Keswick44:46.78193
Jordan TeitelbaumCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.44:57.25194
Darren MarrCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.45:03.61195
Jesse LauPierre E. Trudeau - Markham45:20.75196
Last updated Tue, 19 Oct 2010 15:03:06
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.