trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Myles BanfieldBill Crothers - Unionville55.0054.4210
Michael SolomonSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora55.8855.628
Blake HembruffBill Crothers - Unionville55.5055.666
Peter SudermanSacred Heart - Newmarket57.0056.335
Jake ApplebyDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora57.7056.504
Navraj DosanjhMarkville - Markham56.7056.643
Stratie KloutsouniotisBrother Andre - Markham1:01.9057.332
Yasir MalikWoodbridge College- WoodbridgeNT59.211
Sam AdeliSt. Robert - ThornhillNT59.32
Kiran PersaudMarkham - Markham56.0059.70
Brennan WongRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill48.6059.80
Gavin OwenCardinal Carter - Aurora1:02.0059.84
Daunte Thompson-BruceStouffville - Stouffville1:02.0059.95
Fabio ProvenzanoSt. Robert - ThornhillNT60.30
Abhishek AchunairMiddlefield - Markham1:12.0060.46
Conner McRobbieSacred Heart - Newmarket1:01.4560.73
Matthew LaframboiseCardinal Carter - Aurora1:01.001:01.39
Nicholaus LeclairSt. Augustine - Markham1:02.301:01.43
Robert ColangeloCardinal Carter - Aurora1:04.721:01.61
Joseph FamulariSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora57.001:01.91
Nathan AllainRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT1:02.09
Tony YeMilliken Mills H.S.1:02.501:02.45
Arman SachedinaPierre E. Trudeau - MarkhamNT1:03.07
Aidan RossCardinal Carter - Aurora1:05.061:03.08
Leshawn GuthrieWoodbridge College- Woodbridge1:02.951:03.22
Ian McLeodSutton - Sutton West1:04.801:03.36
Alex PopaSacred Heart - Newmarket1:07.001:03.44
Dane LegoreFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT1:03.97
Jacob BulbuliaThornlea - Thornhill1:05.101:04.27
Nick DuarteBrother Andre - Markham1:04.801:04.56
Aiden LucasStouffville - Stouffville1:02.131:04.87
Sean LYEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNT1:05.41
Shu Yi Bailey LinSt. Robert - ThornhillNT1:05.52
Keevin MadiganBayview - Richmond HillNT1:05.62
Tom YangBayview - Richmond HillNT1:06.33
Matthew LimRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill57.091:06.37
Elie JahshanEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNT1:06.39
Rhoel Matthieu PolintanSt. Robert - ThornhillNT1:06.81
Christopher YueSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT1:07.37
Tom VigonichKing City - King CityNT1:12.39
Zach RobertsSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT1:14.83
Ramiro MontesEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNTDNS
Jon Prud'hommeBrother Andre - MarkhamNTDNS
Christopher Prud'hommeBrother Andre - MarkhamNTDNS
Michael VizlBrother Andre - Markham1:04.30DNS
Elijah HamiltonBill Crothers - Unionville57.10DNS
Kevin MacDonaldThornhill - Thornhill1:09.90DNS
Chris OostoykThornhill - Thornhill1:04.43DNS
David FangRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill57.00DNS
Marcus WongBill Crothers - Unionville1:03.00DNS
Joseph ChiappettaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNTDNS
Last updated Sat, 26 May 2012 16:42:58
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.