trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Shawn GilmourMarkham - Markham00.5054.9110
Jordan TaylorBill Crothers - Unionville58.6856.058
Grady NoonanNewmarket - NewmarketNT56.696
Ike OrewaSt. Jean De Brebuef - VaughanNT56.775
Mustafa SheranzeBur Oak S.S.NT58.954
Julian CantatoreSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT59.563
Jake Gouchie-ProvencherfBill Crothers - UnionvilleNT59.822
Jean PetismeFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT60.571
Alex LaiBayview - Richmond HillNT1:01.01
Mitchell VendrovNewmarket - NewmarketNT1:01.02
Kyle DungeyDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT1:01.12
Daniel PerrymanSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT1:01.71
Waleed IrfanMaple - MapleNT1:01.75
Meet ShahMarkham - Markham1:03.921:02.69
Nicolas Morales WilliamsSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT1:02.72
Jack XiaMarkham - MarkhamNT1:02.93
Steven KlosNewmarket - NewmarketNT1:03.57
Jefferson JoseSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT1:03.61
Randeep SinghMaple - MapleNT1:03.78
Peter RubertoSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT1:04.00
Charley XuBayview - Richmond HillNT1:04.64
Matteo SalernoCardinal Carter - Aurora1:04.181:04.78
Thesan RamananBayview - Richmond HillNT1:04.93
Nick D'SouzaSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT1:05.38
Jesse BarnesThornlea - ThornhillNT1:05.49
Alireza Taghipour-TabriziBayview - Richmond HillNT1:05.50
Kevin LayThornhill - ThornhillNT1:05.81
Ganan WimalarajanMarkville - MarkhamNT1:05.89
Ben YoganathanOur Lady of Lourdes H SNT1:06.10
Jason SeguyaNewmarket - NewmarketNT1:06.11
Danny LanBayview - Richmond HillNT1:06.30
Jayzell AbellanosaFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT1:06.45
Murray LefebvreSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT1:07.13
David LaUnionville - MarkhamNT1:07.14
Michael DoucetteRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT1:07.24
Anthony LaiRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT1:07.34
Brian HuongRichmond Green - Richmond HillNT1:08.10
Josh OngRichmond Green - Richmond HillNT1:08.39
Roman PeraitaCardinal Carter - Aurora1:08.711:08.76
Roham ChavdaSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT1:09.14
Romas AlmalhiFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT1:10.21
Jose ChuaSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT1:10.64
Ryan RamkaranSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT1:14.33
Giancarlo CosentiniCardinal Carter - Aurora1:10.421:15.16
Liam BradenBayview - Richmond HillNT1:17.45
Adriano ReisSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT1:18.75
Bryce LoftusSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT1:30.40
Manfred ChauBur Oak S.S.NTDNS
Justin BaekThornhill - ThornhillNTDNS
Joshua KimBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Jacky HeRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNTDNS
Jason LeungBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Phillip FengBur Oak S.S.NTDNS
Ryan CortezSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNTDNS
Gabriel OnBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Sasha AmowSt. Brother AndreNTDNS
Jahmal BrownSt. Brother AndreNTDNS
Joshua TanBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Faizan MohommadMaple - MapleNTDNS
Adam KhazanskiCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NTDNS
Naveen VarathanBill Crothers - Unionville00.20DNS
Sherwin NasserinaLangstaff - Richmond HillNTDNS
Theshantha De SilvaRichmond Green - Richmond HillNTDNS
Adam CicciaOur Lady of Lourdes H SNTDNS
Zack MacDonaldOur Lady of Lourdes H SNTDNS
Issac ZhangSt. Augustine - MarkhamNTDNS
Marcus LechnerAlexander MacKenzie H SNTDNS
Bernardo RoaAlexander MacKenzie H SNTDNS
Cameron WilliamsStouffville - Stouffville00.20DNS
Anthony LaiRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNTDNS
Matthew KamwaBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
James ChangSir William Mulock - NewmarketNTDNS
Griffin MarchAurora High SchoolNTDNS
Last updated Mon, 19 May 2014 23:20:00
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.