trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Tyrese BrissettFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNT11.65
Joshua Agyenim-BoatengSt. Edmund Campion11.8011.75
Joseph SinogoDante Alighiere - TorontoNT11.90
Nathaniel AmpofoStephen Lewis - Mississauga12.4512.02
Nicolas MillsSt. Edmund Campion00.2012.12
Jayden SamuelsSt. Edmund Campion12.2012.17
Romar ThompsonLoyola - MississaugaNT12.17
Nithin AvulaSt. Edmund Campion12.6012.18
Kishi KingSt. Joseph - Mississauga12.7012.18
Garnett GrahamDante Alighiere - TorontoNT12.31
Sean LejaoDante Alighiere - TorontoNT12.31
Jimane BelloDante Alighiere - TorontoNT12.33
Quinn DudleySt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau11.5012.56
Ralph AdedejiSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT12.61
Dinith DissanayakeNotre Dame - Brampton11.5012.62
Daniel KwanSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT12.62
Stephen BabbSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT12.62
Jeremy SiaDante Alighiere - TorontoNT12.64
Matthew MacIsaacSt. Joseph - Mississauga00.3012.65
Gabriel IozzoSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau11.5012.66
Enoch AddoLoyola - MississaugaNT12.69
Vincent NguyenNotre Dame - Brampton12.5012.76
Nathaniel GaneshDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT12.82
Jey KalithasSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT12.88
Enzo ArpinoSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT12.89
Ashton PetrieOur Lady of Lourdes H SNT12.89
Markus HamannDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT12.94
Eric AkinDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT12.95
Gabe Oko-ObohSt. Joseph - Mississauga00.3013.03
Jerrod CecciniTimiskaming District SecondaryNT13.10
Sami BukhariGordon Graydon - MississaugaNT13.12
Alex CarloneSt. Joseph - Mississauga00.3013.13
Christian WichtlerDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT13.14
Emelio NunezPope John Paul II - TorontoNT13.16
Dennis RosslerCardinal Newman - Scarborough12.7013.18
Sandroll RodriguezSt MartinNT13.20
Ngige GordonMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT13.25
John-Paul LecandaSt MartinNT13.26
Patrick RamsayTimiskaming District SecondaryNT13.40
Nikolas TrivanovicThe York School - TorontoNT13.43
Brodie MeadowsOur Lady of Lourdes H SNT13.54
Andrew GeorgeGordon Graydon - MississaugaNT13.55
Mohammed MehkariGordon Graydon - MississaugaNT13.61
Aqib RahmanThe York School - TorontoNT13.73
Colin ShumGordon Graydon - MississaugaNT13.78
Eduardo CegielskiFather Redmond - TorontoNT13.83
Momin ButtStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT13.87
Joseph AdisaSt. Edmund Campion13.5014.05
Tallal KhanStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT14.27
Jason NgaiMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT14.72
Daniel VolanteSt MartinNT15.17
Matthew WuGordon Graydon - MississaugaNT15.20
Eli KayeyeOur Lady of Lourdes H SNTDNS
Jason BraganzaSt MartinNTDNS
Jack WunderThe York School - TorontoNTDNS
Gangandeep SinghFletcher's Meadow - Brampton11.68DNS
Tyler TannahillFather Redmond - TorontoNTDNS
Mitchelll ByrneSt. Edmund Campion11.80DNS
Alejandro BlancoCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNTDNS
Clythus GriffithSt. Joseph - Mississauga00.20DNS
Tyler WilsonDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNTDNS
Jessie ViscaraCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNTDNS
Kevin AdadaDante Alighiere - TorontoNTDNS
Chijikoke AnekwwonyeLoyola - MississaugaNTDNS
James WeirAscension of Our Lord-Miss12.65DNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Tyrese BrissettFletcher's Meadow - Brampton11.6511.51
Joshua Agyenim-BoatengSt. Edmund Campion11.7511.74
Nathaniel AmpofoStephen Lewis - Mississauga12.0211.88
Joseph SinogoDante Alighiere - Toronto11.9011.99
Nicolas MillsSt. Edmund Campion12.1212.14
Jayden SamuelsSt. Edmund Campion12.1712.30
Nithin AvulaSt. Edmund Campion12.1812.37
Romar ThompsonLoyola - Mississauga12.1712.44
Last updated Fri, 25 Apr 2014 13:26:33
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.