trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 7000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1General Panet High School - EO

Total Time:1:34:58.70
Average:23:44.05

15-26-59-69-179
169
2Huron Heights SS - YRAA

Total Time:1:35:22.73
Average:23:50.05

16-30-41-108-258
195
3R. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA

Total Time:1:35:58.76
Average:23:59.05

19-22-62-120-185
223
4St. Michael's College - CISAA

Total Time:1:37:40.86
Average:24:25.47

24-71-93-98-174
286
5Vincent Massey - SWOSSAA

Total Time:1:37:43.87
Average:24:25.75

43-64-74-105-168
286
6Ecole secondaire catholique Th

Total Time:1:38:00.88
Average:24:30.47

36-79-90-95-130
300
7Sacred Heart CHS - YRAA

Total Time:1:38:05.89
Average:24:31.25

29-75-82-119-137
305
8Sir Winston Churchill St. Cath

Total Time:1:38:56.94
Average:24:44.49

38-72-115-122-133
347
9Thousand Islands Secondary Sch

Total Time:1:38:30.91
Average:24:37.05

20-46-109-177-186
352
10Courtice SS - LOSSA

Total Time:1:39:11.96
Average:24:47.75

40-77-114-134-213
365
11London Central S.S. - WOSSAA

Total Time:1:40:04.01
Average:25:01.51

65-66-127-153
411
12Huntsville HS - GBSSA

Total Time:1:40:13.02
Average:25:03.25

57-104-111-140-212
412
13Riverside - SWOSSAA

Total Time:1:40:15.02
Average:25:03.75

81-85-101-147-249
414
14Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA

Total Time:1:40:45.05
Average:25:11.25

86-103-107-145-243
441
15Twin Lakes SS - GBSSA

Total Time:1:40:26.03
Average:25:06.05

35-89-159-169-235
452
16St. Marys HS Kitchener - CWOSS

Total Time:1:39:34.98
Average:24:53.05

1-149-152-162-188
464
17Michael Power / St. Joseph's -

Total Time:1:41:01.07
Average:25:15.25

25-110-165-180-203
480
18Fenelon Falls - COSSA

Total Time:1:41:48.11
Average:25:27.53

100-112-142-144-260
498
19North Park CVI - CWOSSA

Total Time:1:41:40.10
Average:25:25.53

52-99-155-195-242
501
20Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA

Total Time:1:42:29.15
Average:25:37.25

31-121-190-206-231
548
21E L Crossley - SOSSA

Total Time:1:42:45.17
Average:25:41.25

102-146-154-161-170
563
22St. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA

Total Time:1:42:50.17
Average:25:42.05

55-143-183-189-224
570
23St. Peter's - COSSA

Total Time:1:43:33.22
Average:25:53.25

88-131-141-221-239
581
24Glebe - NCSSAA

Total Time:1:43:30.21
Average:25:52.05

87-124-151-220-225
582
25Clarkson SS - ROPSSAA

Total Time:1:43:19.20
Average:25:49.75

17-164-192-223-226
596
26Lord Dorchester - WOSSAA

Total Time:1:43:33.22
Average:25:53.25

18-194-197-211-214
620
27Crescent School - CISAA

Total Time:1:43:53.24
Average:25:58.25

123-156-171-182-208
632
28Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA

Total Time:1:46:57.42
Average:26:44.25

33-113-234-255-263
635
29York Mills C.I. - TDSSAA

Total Time:1:44:28.27
Average:26:07.57

91-158-196-210-238
655
30Northern S.S. - TDSSAA

Total Time:1:45:39.34
Average:26:24.75

63-193-215-222-233
693
31Bishop Ryan - GHAC

Total Time:1:46:31.40
Average:26:37.75

70-166-216-245-254
697
32Chinguacousy SS - ROPSSAA

Total Time:1:46:55.42
Average:26:43.75

132-148-167-253-261
700
33Nepean - NCSSAA

Total Time:1:47:54.48
Average:26:58.05

157-205-209-229-237
800
34Espanola High School - NOSSA

Total Time:1:49:44.59
Average:27:26.65

201-202-228-230
861
35Widdifield Secondary School -

Total Time:1:50:27.63
Average:27:36.75

198-207-236-241-244
882
36Neil McNeil - TDCAA

Total Time:1:53:05.79
Average:28:16.25

181-227-251-252
911
37Oakville Trafalgar SS - GHAC

Total Time:1:52:09.73
Average:28:02.25

204-232-240-246-248
922
38Timiskaming District Secondary

Total Time:2:01:32.30
Average:30:23.83

247-256-257-259-262
1019


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Ben FlanaganSt. Marys HS Kitchener - CWOSS21:52.001
Mickey DayHoly Trinity Kanata - NCSSAA22:13.002
Graham HanselWest Ferris Secondary School -22:17.003
Brandon KirkupDunbarton HS - LOSSA22:19.004
Logan ChappellSaugeen District SS - CWOSSA22:19.005
Mason QuarrellSt. Patrick HS - NWOSSAA22:25.006
Brandon AllenGeneral Amherst - SWOSSAA22:26.007
Troy SmithGrimsby - SOSSA22:28.008
Jeremy CoughlerPort Hope - COSSA22:28.009
Ryan SleimanKingsville District - SWOSSAA22:30.0010
James MiltonSt. Dave CSS - CWOSSA22:41.0011
Alex WilkeNotre Dame Catholic High Schoo22:45.0012
Ben PreisnerBishop Reding - GHAC22:53.0013
Brandon ThomasParis District HS - CWOSSA22:54.0014
Ty LebannisterGeneral Panet High School - EO22:56.0015
Keaton SmeeHuron Heights SS - YRAA23:00.0016
Joey HeartwellClarkson SS - ROPSSAA23:01.0017
Patrick DeaneLord Dorchester - WOSSAA23:03.0018
Matt StephensonR. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA23:05.0019
Eric WynandsThousand Islands Secondary Sch23:08.0020
Justin MoaklerBrampton Centennial SS - ROPSS23:08.0021
Isaac DobosR. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA23:16.0022
Nick KondratHammarskjold HS - NWOSSAA23:17.0023
Justyn KnightSt. Michael's College - CISAA23:17.0024
Matthew ViveirosMichael Power / St. Joseph's -23:22.0025
Sam ServissGeneral Panet High School - EO23:24.0026
Cael WishartStratford Central S.S. - WOSSA23:25.0027
Zack HannonCollingwood CI - GBSSA23:25.0028
Alex FreemantleSacred Heart CHS - YRAA23:27.0029
Robby ElmhirstHuron Heights SS - YRAA23:27.0030
Ben CarsonLeaside H.S. - TDSSAA23:31.0031
Nich BeloreSydenham Secondary School - EO23:33.0032
Myles ZagarMayfield SS - ROPSSAA23:34.0033
Joshua CommodoreSt. Joseph Catholic Scondary S23:35.0034
Jack FinlaysonTwin Lakes SS - GBSSA23:36.0035
Ryan BanksEcole secondaire catholique Th23:37.0036
Nick HoldenQuinte - COSSA23:38.0037
Zach GodinSir Winston Churchill St. Cath23:38.0038
Connor BlackNorth Lambton - SWOSSAA23:39.0039
Keith ColeCourtice SS - LOSSA23:40.0040
Liam LeesHuron Heights SS - YRAA23:43.0041
Jonathan EllisHoly Trinity HS - GBSSA23:46.0042
Alexander RocheleauVincent Massey - SWOSSAA23:46.0043
Alec JarvisAY Jackson - NCSSAA23:49.0044
Joey StelAurora HS - YRAA23:51.0045
Garrett RodleyThousand Islands Secondary Sch23:52.0046
Matthew DrukenSt. Joseph's CHS Barrie - GBSS23:52.0047
Zac JohnsonMonsignor Paul Dwyer CHS - LOS23:59.0048
Liam SmithHighland - SOSSA24:00.0049
Brendon HowardAY Jackson - NCSSAA24:02.0050
Scott LabellaLoyola - ROPSSAA24:02.0051
Riley MalcolmNorth Park CVI - CWOSSA24:05.0052
Thomas KempUxbridge SS - LOSSA24:06.0053
Seth MarcaccioCatholic Central High School L24:06.0054
Jeramie LaiSt. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA24:07.0055
Garrick LoewenAssumption - SWOSSAA24:08.0056
Ben ForestellHuntsville HS - GBSSA24:10.0057
Jonathan BunnBarrie North CI - GBSSA24:10.0058
Brandon RoyceGeneral Panet High School - EO24:10.0059
Farah AbdulkarimGloucester - NCSSAA24:13.0060
Paul KolbHighland - SOSSA24:14.0061
Alan HetheringtonR. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA24:15.0062
Aaron HeapsNorthern S.S. - TDSSAA24:15.0063
Skylar EdwardsVincent Massey - SWOSSAA24:16.0064
William LitchfieldLondon Central S.S. - WOSSAA24:19.0065
Jack SheffarLondon Central S.S. - WOSSAA24:21.0066
Nicholas FaveroESC L'Escale - EOSSAA24:22.0067
Nicholas VukelicSt. Aloysius Gonzaga - ROPSSAA24:25.0068
Scott MillsGeneral Panet High School - EO24:28.0069
Bradley DoeringBishop Ryan - GHAC24:30.0070
Ian TrambleSt. Michael's College - CISAA24:33.0071
Andrew NebelSir Winston Churchill St. Cath24:34.0072
Robert KankoMartingrove C.I. - TDSSAA24:34.0073
Carter DayVincent Massey - SWOSSAA24:35.0074
Ciaran CallaghanSacred Heart CHS - YRAA24:35.0075
Tyler Van LeeuenSt. John's College - CWOSSA24:36.0076
Zack JonesCourtice SS - LOSSA24:38.0077
Paul RochusEast Elgin - WOSSAA24:39.0078
Connor RitchieEcole secondaire catholique Th24:40.0079
Riley DaggEast Northumberland - COSSA24:40.0080
Scott NeilsonRiverside - SWOSSAA24:40.0081
Luke DeighanSacred Heart CHS - YRAA24:41.0082
Christopher MooreLawrence Park C.I. - TDSSAA24:41.0083
Mark SchmidtStratford Northwestern - WOSSA24:43.0084
Lyjah DunnRiverside - SWOSSAA24:44.0085
Tari MubuBirchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA24:44.0086
Nicholas RuparGlebe - NCSSAA24:45.0087
Patrick DaleySt. Peter's - COSSA24:46.0088
Zach BuchanTwin Lakes SS - GBSSA24:47.0089
Donovan GignacEcole secondaire catholique Th24:48.0090
Nathaniel HuYork Mills C.I. - TDSSAA24:49.0091
Matthew WieserSt. Brother Andre CHS - YRAA24:51.0092
Philip MessinaSt. Michael's College - CISAA24:52.0093
Aaron MohammadiNotre Dame du Sault - NOSSA24:53.0094
Jordan GelinasEcole secondaire catholique Th24:55.0095
Santi BessaiEtobicoke School of the Arts -24:55.0096
Matthew RoachDr. G W Williams SS - YRAA24:58.0097
Thomas BadaliSt. Michael's College - CISAA24:58.0098
Ben SaylesNorth Park CVI - CWOSSA24:59.0099
Landen DobsiFenelon Falls - COSSA24:59.00100
Ryan MarchandRiverside - SWOSSAA25:01.00101
Alex Delle MonacheE L Crossley - SOSSA25:03.00102
Matthew MoesdykBirchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA25:03.00103
Joshua StevensHuntsville HS - GBSSA25:05.00104
Ian ManserVincent Massey - SWOSSAA25:06.00105
Adam DoxtatorBayside - COSSA25:06.00106
Rowan KellyBirchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA25:11.00107
Dustin HillHuron Heights SS - YRAA25:12.00108
Declan ColwellThousand Islands Secondary Sch25:13.00109
Curtis MassinghanMichael Power / St. Joseph's -25:15.00110
Alexander GriffithsHuntsville HS - GBSSA25:16.00111
Gavin TaylorFenelon Falls - COSSA25:19.00112
Aidan ZagarMayfield SS - ROPSSAA25:19.00113
Jon ZavitskiCourtice SS - LOSSA25:20.00114
Garrett DionSir Winston Churchill St. Cath25:20.00115
Theodore KountourogianWestlane - SOSSA25:20.00116
Arakel MinassianDe La Salle College - CISAA25:20.00117
Nathan SchaperBishop Reding - GHAC25:22.00118
Clay FernandesSacred Heart CHS - YRAA25:22.00119
Chris McGowanR. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA25:22.00120
Palmer LockridgeLeaside H.S. - TDSSAA25:23.00121
Spencer RabySir Winston Churchill St. Cath25:24.00122
Jack HaywardCrescent School - CISAA25:25.00123
Colin FoleyGlebe - NCSSAA25:27.00124
Wyatt KennedyManitoulin Secondary School -25:28.00125
Matthew BoutdaWest Humber C.I. - TDSSAA25:29.00126
Aaron HesmanLondon Central S.S. - WOSSAA25:29.00127
Bayley WinkelHenry Street HS - LOSSA25:30.00128
Michael KacaPhilip Pocock - ROPSSAA25:31.00129
Samuel DelageEcole secondaire catholique Th25:31.00130
Ryan HeneySt. Peter's - COSSA25:31.00131
Harvinder AujulaChinguacousy SS - ROPSSAA25:32.00132
Matt CormierSir Winston Churchill St. Cath25:33.00133
Nathan AckermanCourtice SS - LOSSA25:33.00134
Dimitry GiuntaSt. Edmund Campion - ROPSSAA25:35.00135
Neil BenderDr. G W Williams SS - YRAA25:36.00136
Eric UlgiatiSacred Heart CHS - YRAA25:40.00137
Kirk MarkowskiDryden HS - NWOSSAA25:41.00138
Jacob CarsonSt. Mary's Toronto - TDCAA25:41.00139
Austin SimonettHuntsville HS - GBSSA25:42.00140
Anthony CozzariniSt. Peter's - COSSA25:43.00141
Sammy DickieFenelon Falls - COSSA25:44.00142
Marc PereiraSt. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA25:45.00143
Mark DudmanFenelon Falls - COSSA25:46.00144
Robbie GilliesBirchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA25:47.00145
Mitchell DebaE L Crossley - SOSSA25:48.00146
Jacob WagnerRiverside - SWOSSAA25:50.00147
Sandeep PrabhakarChinguacousy SS - ROPSSAA25:50.00148
Dejen AbrahaSt. Marys HS Kitchener - CWOSS25:50.00149
Jake TaberUpper Canada College - CISAA25:51.00150
Nick HarrisonGlebe - NCSSAA25:51.00151
Keaton JonesSt. Marys HS Kitchener - CWOSS25:52.00152
Kwesi AsanteyLondon Central S.S. - WOSSAA25:55.00153
Tyler YoungE L Crossley - SOSSA25:55.00154
Austin SolakNorth Park CVI - CWOSSA25:55.00155
Toms BlackCrescent School - CISAA25:55.00156
Jordan McTaggartNepean - NCSSAA25:55.00157
Alex MedrekYork Mills C.I. - TDSSAA25:56.00158
Jacob LasciTwin Lakes SS - GBSSA25:56.00159
Jack KennedyHumberside C.I. - TDSSAA25:58.00160
Fraser WeirE L Crossley - SOSSA25:59.00161
Taylor GagneSt. Marys HS Kitchener - CWOSS26:00.00162
Daniello TectangcoJean Vanier Toronto - TDCAA26:01.00163
Aaron BlaisClarkson SS - ROPSSAA26:02.00164
Connor NiedbalaMichael Power / St. Joseph's -26:02.00165
Luke SianchukBishop Ryan - GHAC26:04.00166
Amit SharmaChinguacousy SS - ROPSSAA26:05.00167
Hassan HawiloVincent Massey - SWOSSAA26:07.00168
Jake BuchanTwin Lakes SS - GBSSA26:07.00169
Eric DebaE L Crossley - SOSSA26:07.00170
Taylor KeatingCrescent School - CISAA26:09.00171
Daniel TurcoSt. Mary's College - NOSSA26:10.00172
Cameron McMillanHillfield Strathallan College26:11.00173
Mitchell ValicSt. Michael's College - CISAA26:12.00174
Peter WilsonPort Credit SS - ROPSSAA26:14.00175
Nathan McCoyEtobicoke School of the Arts -26:15.00176
Eric CowanThousand Islands Secondary Sch26:17.00177
Wilson PoulterChurchill CVI - NWOSSAA26:17.00178
Nathan SmithGeneral Panet High School - EO26:22.00179
Luke BannonMichael Power / St. Joseph's -26:22.00180
Zen MacLellanNeil McNeil - TDCAA26:22.00181
Nick MehtaCrescent School - CISAA26:24.00182
Lucas TartagliaSt. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA26:24.00183
Kia GharibiDon Mills C.I. - TDSSAA26:26.00184
Jordan McNallyR. S. McLaughlin CVI - LOSSA26:28.00185
Jayson BrownThousand Islands Secondary Sch26:32.00186
Zack GuyBlessed Cardinal Newman Toront26:33.00187
Jose AlbaSt. Marys HS Kitchener - CWOSS26:33.00188
Jerome RamosSt. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA26:34.00189
David De LazzariLeaside H.S. - TDSSAA26:36.00190
Cam LawrenceRoyal St. George's College - C26:36.00191
Liam BekirskyClarkson SS - ROPSSAA26:38.00192
Taylor EverardNorthern S.S. - TDSSAA26:41.00193
Jamie McNorganLord Dorchester - WOSSAA26:41.00194
Jacob MooreNorth Park CVI - CWOSSA26:41.00195
Tian Shi NingYork Mills C.I. - TDSSAA26:42.00196
Josh McNorganLord Dorchester - WOSSAA26:47.00197
Malcolm McCubbinWiddifield Secondary School -26:48.00198
Alexander Dos SantosWhite Oaks - GHAC26:48.00199
Daniel GasbarriSt. Francis Xavier Mississauga26:48.00200
Stephen BeangeEspanola High School - NOSSA26:49.00201
Devin DeschampsEspanola High School - NOSSA26:50.00202
Alex JaffrayMichael Power / St. Joseph's -26:50.00203
Connor HammondOakville Trafalgar SS - GHAC26:52.00204
Kerian WilsonNepean - NCSSAA26:55.00205
Jeremy FraeysLeaside H.S. - TDSSAA26:59.00206
Mitchell MartynWiddifield Secondary School -27:00.00207
Matthew CorolisCrescent School - CISAA27:00.00208
Aidan RoszakNepean - NCSSAA27:01.00209
Matt FynneyYork Mills C.I. - TDSSAA27:01.00210
Chris CaddeyLord Dorchester - WOSSAA27:02.00211
Bryan StoneHuntsville HS - GBSSA27:02.00212
Mads MarschallCourtice SS - LOSSA27:04.00213
Andrew FramptonLord Dorchester - WOSSAA27:06.00214
Derek WilsonNorthern S.S. - TDSSAA27:08.00215
David MartinBishop Ryan - GHAC27:14.00216
Colton LabineO'Gorman High School - NEOAA27:18.00217
Connor WhiteSt. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC27:20.00218
Keldon SmithTimmins High and Vocational Sc27:20.00219
Alex KerznerGlebe - NCSSAA27:27.00220
David LaurieSt. Peter's - COSSA27:33.00221
Samuel Dahan-MeyboomNorthern S.S. - TDSSAA27:35.00222
Robert Simpson SpookClarkson SS - ROPSSAA27:38.00223
Lucas AltomareSt. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA27:41.00224
Isaac FredaGlebe - NCSSAA27:44.00225
Robbie ShojiClarkson SS - ROPSSAA27:50.00226
Kafuie DosuNeil McNeil - TDCAA27:51.00227
Josh RodleyEspanola High School - NOSSA28:00.00228
Peter SilinsNepean - NCSSAA28:03.00229
Tanner TallonEspanola High School - NOSSA28:05.00230
Conor SmithLeaside H.S. - TDSSAA28:06.00231
Aleks DjuricOakville Trafalgar SS - GHAC28:06.00232
Lucas D\'angeloNorthern S.S. - TDSSAA28:08.00233
Matthew Van HuekelomMayfield SS - ROPSSAA28:09.00234
Jeff DavisTwin Lakes SS - GBSSA28:09.00235
Colin RodgerWiddifield Secondary School -28:11.00236
Rowan AbrahamNepean - NCSSAA28:13.00237
Hei ChanYork Mills C.I. - TDSSAA28:15.00238
Adric HeneySt. Peter's - COSSA28:24.00239
Robert ChungOakville Trafalgar SS - GHAC28:26.00240
Cooper ChiricoWiddifield Secondary School -28:28.00241
Ben SawikciNorth Park CVI - CWOSSA28:29.00242
Thier NunguwenimamaBirchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA28:30.00243
Jack BownessWiddifield Secondary School -28:37.00244
Joel MerinoBishop Ryan - GHAC28:43.00245
Nolan O\'shaghnessyOakville Trafalgar SS - GHAC28:45.00246
Corey SteisTimiskaming District Secondary28:49.00247
Kristo DegroodtOakville Trafalgar SS - GHAC29:11.00248
Makram Al MataryRiverside - SWOSSAA29:19.00249
Dennis SchinkelEnglehart High School - NEOAA29:19.00250
Johnathan FernandesNeil McNeil - TDCAA29:25.00251
Nick BomerNeil McNeil - TDCAA29:27.00252
Abhishek JoshiChinguacousy SS - ROPSSAA29:28.00253
Tyler RabatichBishop Ryan - GHAC29:29.00254
Cody TremblayMayfield SS - ROPSSAA29:55.00255
Morgan DewarTimiskaming District Secondary30:25.00256
Evan BurrowsTimiskaming District Secondary31:01.00257
Marley DickensonHuron Heights SS - YRAA31:01.00258
Skylar DejardinsTimiskaming District Secondary31:17.00259
Brant PeelFenelon Falls - COSSA32:40.00260
Shivam PatelChinguacousy SS - ROPSSAA34:13.00261
Colin SteisTimiskaming District Secondary36:24.00262
Jack GrantMayfield SS - ROPSSAA36:30.00263
Last updated Wed, 12 Nov 2014 0:40:55
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.