trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Emmanuel AjirobaSt. Augustine - Brampton11.0011.21
Retsen DaleySt. Roch - BramptonNT11.97
Shamar Headley-BlairSt. Augustine - Brampton11.8012.09
Liam OliverEast York - TorontoNT12.12
Liam FordAldershot - Burlington12.7012.22
Juwan JeffreySt. Roch - BramptonNT12.36
Johathon MorrisRobert F. Hall - Caledon EastNT12.48
Calvary OgoanahBramalea Secondary School11.5012.70
Luxshan ArulrajahEast York - TorontoNT12.81
Mati SaarKings Christian - OakvilleNT12.82
Harvey MafutaSt. Roch - BramptonNT12.88
Jamie St. CyrSt. Edmund Campion12.2012.91
Angus EinarsonLoyola CSS - MississaugaNT12.91
Ali KhanRick Hansen - MississaugaNT12.92
Shayne WyntersSt. Roch - BramptonNT12.97
Shrujan RaiSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT12.99
Nathan KerrJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT12.99
Luis NavarroOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi12.4013.01
Ethan KimKings Christian - OakvilleNT13.06
Neven Hervatin-StanberrySt Martin SS - MississaugaNT13.08
Brandon McGlashanSt. Roch - BramptonNT13.08
Jonathan ChungUniv of Toronto Schools - ToroNT13.09
Kevonte RhoomsAscension of Our Lord-Miss14.5913.11
Kush PatelMeadowvale - Mississauga12.5013.11
Noah BetteridgeEast York - TorontoNT13.12
Ricardo WilliamsSt. Edmund Campion12.6013.14
Yaquob OgunmoladeCastlebrooke SS - BramptonNT13.16
Adam DellowOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT13.17
Julian FaustUniv of Toronto Schools - ToroNT13.21
Taariq Cooper-ThomasBramalea Secondary School12.0013.24
Jacob KingCawthra Park - MississaugaNT13.25
Ryan SeguroLoyola CSS - MississaugaNT13.25
Xaelyn FernandesSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT13.28
Stephen WiseOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT13.33
Jalen SoanesMayfield - Brampton12.5013.34
Diyn AliCedarbrae - ScarboroughNT13.34
J.C. Galarde,St. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT13.40
Daniel DePonteFather Redmond - Toronto13.0513.41
Daniel FrancoSt Martin SS - MississaugaNT13.42
Matthew LawesLakefield College SchoolNT13.43
Torin Pracek,St. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT13.46
Philip KimMeadowvale - Mississauga12.0013.46
Ben LalondeDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT13.51
Joe HillUpper Canada College - Toronto12.5013.54
Rahul AdamsRichview - Islington12.7013.57
Joseph DesrochesES Sainte-Famille - MississaugNT13.57
Lamar CooperCastlebrooke SS - BramptonNT13.64
Tyren MananquilSt. Roch - BramptonNT13.71
Patrick LopezKings Christian - OakvilleNT13.73
Ben MitchellEtobicoke Arts - TorontoNT13.75
Elijah AguhobSt Martin SS - MississaugaNT13.80
Kadir OtagJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT13.81
Justin A ReidMississauga - Mississauga13.0013.89
Peter BhagoutieRichview - Islington14.5013.90
Zuhayr MujahidSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT13.95
Stephen DeJongKings Christian - OakvilleNT13.97
Noah ColacoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT13.97
Tyrese FrancisSt Martin SS - MississaugaNT14.00
Peter MrseSt Martin SS - MississaugaNT14.01
Jesse RodriguesSt Martin SS - MississaugaNT14.02
Calvin MaloneySt Martin SS - MississaugaNT14.09
Rovan AndersonCedarbrae - ScarboroughNT14.09
Ochuko TubieSt. Edmund Campion12.6014.14
Michael OduroCastlebrooke SS - BramptonNT14.18
Ahmed BaigRick Hansen - MississaugaNT14.21
Daniel CorboRichview - Islington14.1014.55
Ethan DelonghiEtobicoke - IslingtonNT14.70
Khizer AliRick Hansen - MississaugaNT14.85
Christopher MackOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT14.98
Sami ChaudharyClarkson - Mississauga13.7514.98
Deep ShahCastlebrooke SS - BramptonNT14.99
Juan BotelloSt Martin SS - MississaugaNT15.01
Christian ArrudaSt Martin SS - MississaugaNT15.28
Michael SuppaRichview - Islington14.0015.31
Abdul RahalDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT15.44
Kennadid OsmanRichview - Islington13.80DNS
Damien CharlesBishop Marrocco/Merton-TorontoNTDNS
David OlonaSt. Edmund Campion12.80DNS
Daniel SantokieEtobicoke Arts - TorontoNTDNS
Jalon WhiteEtobicoke Arts - TorontoNTDNS
Jackson HardingLakefield College SchoolNTDNS
Jerome DeLaCruzSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNTDNS
Ernest LiUniv of Toronto Schools - ToroNTDNS
Isaac GowerSt. Edmund Campion12.20DNS
Owen SalmonCentral Peel - BramptonNTDNS
Ezra KirschGreenwood CollegeNTDNS
Alex SterlingGreenwood CollegeNTDNS
Ben NicolucciGreenwood College13.43DNS
Jeffrey AppiahJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNTDNS
Mathew LeeFather Redmond - Toronto13.47DNS
Ebenezer ArhenBramalea Secondary School11.80DNS
Luxshan A SivathasanMississauga - Mississauga12.80DNS
Josh WilliamsMeadowvale - Mississauga12.50DNS
Heemel MozammelEast York - TorontoNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Last updated Mon, 02 May 2016 10:49:11
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.