trackdatabase.com logo







1B Boys 400 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Jerome BynoeSt. Augustine - Brampton1:55.001:04.6610
Michael FantinGordon GraydonNT1:09.74
Roger BrownNorth Park - Brampton1:15.001:05.478
Richard CollinsGordon GraydonNT1:17.32
Ryan ThompsonAscension of Our Lord-Miss1:26.001:12.826
Michael NelsonGordon GraydonNT1:29.50
Alex PoutsoungasPhilip Pocock - Mississauga1:25.001:13.415
Justin LandryOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT1:13.574
Mark StroudCentral Peel - Brampton1:33.181:14.473
Devin GravelleSt. Augustine - Brampton1:37.001:16.202
Farriss AminuParkholme School1:43.481:16.311
Eric AudetteNorth Park - Brampton1:25.001:16.69
Malcolm RainfordNorth Park - Brampton1:36.001:16.95
Michael VeigaPhilip Pocock - Mississauga1:23.991:17.09
Brian CaparasPhilip Pocock - Mississauga1:24.011:17.56
Shuvarnan SritharanNorth Peel - BramptonNT1:17.70
Sam RanchesAscension of Our Lord-Miss1:37.001:19.32
Partab SinghCentral Peel - Brampton1:44.061:19.82
Alex BowenAscension of Our Lord-Miss1:23.001:20.82
Pedace AlexSt. Martin's - MississaugaNT1:20.93
Brandon GroveClarksonNT1:22.94
Anthony RodriguesOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT1:23.78
Melvin VazSt. Augustine - Brampton1:59.001:24.22
Mantej SidhuErindale - MississaugaNT1:24.37
Laurence WeirCentral Peel - Brampton1:48.151:24.50
Agit CocelliHarold M Brathwaite - Brampton1:23.001:24.84
Rudy VrbaSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga1:20.651:24.85
Jeffery WollzieferSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga1:20.201:25.43
Niroshan ThanurajRick Hansen - Mississauga1:31.001:26.85
Sam HematniaWest Credit PanthersNT1:27.85
Chinell HosangSt. Roch C.S.S - BramptonNT1:28.50
Larry Alexanderd'Youville1:48.001:28.63
Daniel GardhouseSandalwood Heights - Brampton1:56.911:33.78
Derek SuskaPhilip Pocock - Mississauga1:32.001:35.78
Robert BrineSt. Augustine - Brampton2:00.001:36.84
Connor ThomasPhilip Pocock - Mississauga1:35.001:37.34
Borges DamianSt. Augustine - Brampton2:23.001:38.68
De-Jean TomlinsonParkholme SchoolNT1:41.16
Jaffar KhorasaneeRick Hansen - Mississauga2:12.001:45.12
William HoangRick Hansen - Mississauga2:25.001:47.26
Mustafa KhaleelRick Hansen - Mississauga1:40.001:52.38
Michael StokesChinguacousy - Brampton2:34.831:56.87
Aaron LencChinguacousy - Brampton1:50.002:04.06
Chaise GunnApplewood Acres2:44.912:05.43
Josh CoatesSt. Roch C.S.S - BramptonNT2:13.50
Alex DenicolisIona Catholic Secondary SchoolNTSCR
Daniel MaiolaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNTSCR
John CoatesOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNTSCR
Arvin Patrosd'Youville1:30.00SCR
Kyle JedanChinguacousy - Brampton2:20.00SCR
Darryl CameronWest Credit PanthersNTSCR
Ryan HopkinsGordon GraydonNTSCR
Tyler PhalenGordon GraydonNTSCR
Christian DulaSt. Joseph - MississaugaNTSCR
Last updated Mon, 09 May 2011 17:44:41
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.