trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay

Prelim
Team/School SeedPrelim
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
1. Kelsey Law 2. Meghan Harris 3. Becca Rausch
4. Shauna Malek 5. Kayla Ng 6. Kassandra Hallet
49.8049.90Photo
St. Thomas Aquinas S S - wota
1. Nicole Courtney 2. Kaitie Merner 3. Jillian Russell
4. Morgan VanMierlo 5. Stephanie Hosford 6. Caitlin Gaffney
50.7550.37Photo
Mayfield S S - rpmf
1. Jeannette Goode 2. Sophie Gartner-Manzon 3. Ritchea Hodge
4. Alex Anderson 5. Monique Thomas
51.2050.71Photo
Francis Libermann CHS - tdli
1. Diondra Stewart 2. Alyssa Moise 3. Shanice Harris
4. Courtney Clarke 5. Shivonne Modeste 6. Shannon Wilson
51.2650.79Photo
Vincent Massey S S - swma
1. Angela Adelchi 2. Kristen Leenaars 3. Amanda Rushling
4. Khadija Sheikh 5. Maria Vasilevski 6. Onyinye Ubah
51.7551.21Photo
Cardinal Carter S S - yrcc
1. Stephanie Fonceca 2. Catherine Okoukoni 3. Kara Harrington
4. Melissa Kenyon 5. Alanna Kelly 6. Victoria Crowe
51.8451.29Photo
St. Ignatius of Loyola - ghil
1. Chandail Brandis 2. Alex Pecar 3. Kacy Gray
4. Ashlie Tracey 5. Christina Shaw
52.8451.30Photo
Pickering H S - lopi
1. Shenika Schoburgh 2. Jessica Caterini 3. Chloe Beckford
4. Vanessa Joseph 5. Cecile DeJagger
52.3951.58Photo
Grand River C I - cwgr
1. Shannon Zintel 2. Claire Gibney 3. Nadia Qahwash
4. Sam Stevens 5. Lindsay McVicar 6. Michelle Cybulski
52.3851.74Photo
East Northumberland - coen
1. Angela Simpson 2. Allison MacLean 3. Alicia Dhaene
4. Arielle Van Egmond
52.6851.86Photo
Lakefield D S S - cola
1. Megan Oosting 2. Caroline Sadler 3. Caley Bedore
4. Kristy Hill 5. Jen Freymond
52.7052.27Photo
St. Theresa of Lisieux - yrst
1. Thamara Julien 2. Elizabeth Galati 3. Laura Pilla
4. Joanne Boots 5. Yimika Oyekanmi 6. Heather Boots
53.2552.30Photo
Fletcher's Meadow S.S. - rpfm
1. Annoh Portia 2. Nikki Brown 3. Omega Mighty
4. Keisha Koney 5. Antoniette Henry
52.5252.34Photo
Courtice S S - loco
1. Leanne Fomenko 2. Jessica Gray 3. Corina Canonico
4. Sarah Healy 5. Ashley Little 6. Erica Belgue
52.5252.47Photo
Mary Ward C S S - tdwa
1. Recia Duncan 2. Chantee Dardaine 3. Melanie Lui
4. Nicole Charles 5. Shayna Henry
52.7652.51Photo
Weston C I - twwe
1. Raquel Bryan 2. Nicole Deterville 3. Portia Deterville
4. Valecia Lubrin 5. Shaneekwa Bennett 6. Kerzel Francois
52.6352.62Photo
Lisgar C I - ncli
1. Melissa Daly-Buajitti 2. Jade Chong-Smith 3. Jenn Tran
4. Cindy Ge
52.5952.63Photo
Northern S S - tsno
1. Alexandra Terrell 2. Brittany Grayson 3. Jackie Todd
4. Ayla Lefkowitz 5. Heather Sinclair
53.1452.67Photo
Arnprior D H S - eoar
1. Jenny Cambell 2. Raili Quathamer 3. Kelly Godin
4. Elise Laplante 5. Kailli Benoit
52.7453.06Photo
St. Mary's College S S - nosm
1. Sara Amato 2. Meghan Celetti 3. Jessica Nanne
4. Stevie Reville
54.3353.16Photo
Sir James Dunn C & V S - nodu
1. Holley Dailey 2. Allison Marinich 3. Erin Ratelle
4. Kendra Wetzl 5. Emma Simard
53.4853.27Photo
Highland S S - sohi
1. Robin Press 2. Jessie Sawyers 3. Emily Shing
4. Shelby Bordi 5. Jenn John
53.2553.46Photo
Ste. Marie E S - nesm
1. Tracy Graveline 2. Emilie Hack 3. Chanelle Lavictoire
4. Erica Maille
56.2055.15Photo
Algonquin E S - noal
1. Stéphanie Desrochers 2. Jillian Callahan 3. Brittany Shank
4. Kylee Letourneau
55.5755.44Photo
Final
Team/School PrelimFinalPoints
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
1. Kelsey Law 2. Meghan Harris 3. Becca Rausch
4. Shauna Malek 5. Kayla Ng 6. Kassandra Hallet
49.9049.7010Photo
St. Thomas Aquinas S S - wota
1. Nicole Courtney 2. Kaitie Merner 3. Jillian Russell
4. Morgan VanMierlo 5. Stephanie Hosford 6. Caitlin Gaffney
50.3750.208Photo
Mayfield S S - rpmf
1. Jeannette Goode 2. Sophie Gartner-Manzon 3. Ritchea Hodge
4. Alex Anderson 5. Monique Thomas
50.7150.306Photo
Francis Libermann CHS - tdli
1. Diondra Stewart 2. Alyssa Moise 3. Shanice Harris
4. Courtney Clarke 5. Shivonne Modeste 6. Shannon Wilson
50.7950.945Photo
Cardinal Carter S S - yrcc
1. Stephanie Fonceca 2. Catherine Okoukoni 3. Kara Harrington
4. Melissa Kenyon 5. Alanna Kelly 6. Victoria Crowe
51.2951.134Photo
Vincent Massey S S - swma
1. Angela Adelchi 2. Kristen Leenaars 3. Amanda Rushling
4. Khadija Sheikh 5. Maria Vasilevski 6. Onyinye Ubah
51.2151.433Photo
Pickering H S - lopi
1. Shenika Schoburgh 2. Jessica Caterini 3. Chloe Beckford
4. Vanessa Joseph 5. Cecile DeJagger
51.5851.442Photo
St. Ignatius of Loyola - ghil
1. Chandail Brandis 2. Alex Pecar 3. Kacy Gray
4. Ashlie Tracey 5. Christina Shaw
51.3051.871Photo
Last updated Mon, 12 Jun 2006 8:15:10
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.