trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay

Prelim
Team/School SeedPrelim
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
1. Eugenia Acosta 2. Tatum McLeod 3. Olga Lioudvinevitch
4. Erin Bush 5. Audrey Mueller
50.9250.84
Catholic Central - London
1. Erin Martins-Santolupo 2. Tiniah McInnis 3. Katelyn O'Quinn
4. Tori Haffner 5. Kim Babirad
51.7450.98
North Lambton - Forest
1. Gracie Melon 2. Kelsey Prong 3. T.J Little
4. Sarah Veens 5. Amy Wilson
51.4851.12
St.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
1. Angie Akhinagba 2. Daniella Anane-Bediakoh 3. Kirsten Danquah
4. Naana Ankoma-Mensa
52.0551.23
Sandwich - Windsor
1. Lisa Van Espen 2. Alex Lenhart 3. Reagan Deschamps
4. Lisa Baxter 5. Alissa McRae 6. Jessica Hitchcock
51.6551.47
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
1. Davene Young 2. Diana Bernard 3. Fenise Anderson
4. Carrilee Bryan 5. Nicole Picton
52.1851.66
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
1. Shawna Jackman 2. Carnesa Brown-Bennett 3. Anyonam Tutu-Brenpong
4. Coneisha Waugh 5. Tanesha Vincent-Pierre 6. Monique Spence
52.6251.58
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1. Wendy Marshall 2. Danisha Jack 3. Shannen Jainudeen
4. Nadeeya Musah 5. Emma Chow
53.3351.84
Notre Dame - Toronto
1. Marissa Goldsmith 2. Kelsey Davidson 3. Hannah Gaughan
4. Isabella Kaminski 5. Michelle Laing
52.9351.95
Madonna - Downsview
1. Jennifer Adada 2. Keisha Albert 3. Jackie Adjei
4. Jessica Bowuah 5. Allisha Smith
53.0952.04
Dunbarton - Pickering
1. Brianna McLaughlin 2. Jahfemi Davis 3. Chloe Downer
4. Chantelle Brown 5. Bria Wilson
52.2752.05
Cathedral - Hamilton
1. Sofia Violin 2. Shenea Cormier 3. Chantelle Ormond
4. Monique Rodney 5. Rena Chase
52.9652.28
St. Theresa - Belleville
1. Emmi-Lou Walsh 2. Heather Halverson 3. Mayra Asmar
4. Sarah Hubble 5. Noel Clement
52.5352.29
Aurora - Aurora
1. Jemai Bobb 2. Olivia Butler 3. Chelsea Kerr
4. Elyse Nieuwold 5. Meghan Reynolds 6. Amy Tahnizian
52.3952.54
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1. Shanice Savary 2. Jessica Chambers 3. Hilda Chmait
4. Kevon Moseley
53.0652.62
Crestwood - Peterborough
1. Nicole Vrooman 2. Liane Ouellet 3. Jessica Davies
4. Karlie Killen 5. Martha Rennie
52.8152.67
Centennial - Welland
1. Carly Davies 2. Shelby Johnston 3. Olenka Iwanicki
4. Mchelle Hollingshead 5. Melissa Borowski
52.9352.67
Bell - Nepean
1. Natalie Poirieer 2. Julia Blakey 3. Fiona Callender
4. Courtney Wilson 5. Jennifer Potvin
52.6552.74
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1. Tori Town 2. Tiffany Wesley 3. Tisha Graham
4. Kristen Foster 5. Althea Wilson 6. Deanna Johnson
53.1752.90
Kingston - Kingston
1. Kristen Mullen 2. Ellie Clark 3. Laura Shinrock
4. Vicky Lewis 5. Sarah Blaney
52.8453.10
Courtice - Courtice
1. Kaleigh Robinson 2. Vicky March 3. Lisa MacDonald
4. Nicole Eenling 5. Krista Harris 6. Shauna Little
52.6453.40
White Pines - SS Marie
1. Shannon Childs 2. Danielle Frayn 3. Karly Meincke
4. Katie Speers
54.2054.15
Espanola - Espanola
1. Alyx Podlatis 2. Melody Fraser 3. Tegwyn Mosher
4. Chantal Powers
54.5055.87
Final
Team/School PrelimFinalPoints
St.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
51.2350.5210
North Lambton - Forest
51.1250.878
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
51.5851.146
Sandwich - Windsor
51.4751.455
Catholic Central - London
50.9851.484
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
51.6651.623
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
51.8452.262
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
50.84DQ
Last updated Tue, 03 Feb 2009 7:43:54
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.