trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay

Prelim
Team/School SeedPrelim
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1. Christina Doe 2. Fey Enuiyin 3. Nana Agyepong
4. Sarafina James 5. Jacklyn Osadebamwen 6. Ashley Boachie
51.4951.02
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1. Sara Eng 2. Taylor MacDonald 3. Erin Zlathic
4. Eden B'Dacy 5. Geneva Mason 6. Erica Hamilton
52.9852.39
Villanova College
1. Danielle Hudson 2. Adrianna Letros 3. Bailey Ditaranto
4. Marilena Rotundo 5. Adrianna Fuda 6. Emily Carinci
53.0752.60
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
1. Juliana Ragone 2. Lyriq White 3. Lorenza Vivero
4. Chilliana May 5. Gillian Chan 6. Carla Bastos
7. Carly Ann McGrath
53.7151.56
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1. Rasheeda Gurley 2. Kamila Haase 3. Brittney Dos Santos
4. Alyssa Cabrido 5. Anneca Billy 6. Erica Pagaduan
52.9953.04
Leaside - Toronto
1. Maia Belmore 2. Dee MacKintosh 3. Selvi Sert
4. Olivia Wentzel 5. Zoe Niles 6. Nicole Sherwin
53.1453.08
Malvern - Toronto
1. Alison Krome 2. Berkeley Wilson 3. Danielle Fitzgerald
4. Stephanie Musing 5. Alexandria Ferdinand 6. Katherine deNottebeck
54.4053.18
Greenwood College
55.6953.71
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1. Jada Burrell 2. Annette Amoah 3. Genesis Shaw-Ottey
4. Kyona Brand 5. Emily Sze 6. Tina Huynh
56.3154.27
Richview - Islington
1. Justine Gould 2. Stephanie Lin 3. Justys Hill-Bailey
4. Vanessa Weremi
54.7654.31
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1. Samantha McTernan 2. Renee Dalechuku 3. Sarah Paiva
4. Kashia Stephenson
57.6954.82
Newtonbrook - North York
57.7755.94
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
58.7156.09
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1. Sara Berardi 2. Christel Morley 3. Olivia Lancefield
4. Calvi Leon 5. Hannah Campbell
53.8456.48
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1. Chiara Ferrero-Wong 2. Sienna Csunyoscka 3. Phoebe Wolfe
4. Caroline Biel 5. Eliza McFarlane 6. Shantall Permaul
57.1656.62
De La Salle College - Toronto
58.1056.66
York Mills - North York
1. Claudia Rusu 2. Asia Lee 3. Clara Kim
4. Juila Whytock 5. Meagan Sharkey 6. Heather Hall
58.6257.24
Earl Haig - North York
59.2657.63
West Humber - Rexdale
1. Cyesha Reid 2. Shannon Forde 3. Essence Turner
4. Keyanna Donaldson 5. Victoria Kyei
57.1657.79
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1:01.9460.38
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
1. Ramanjeet Kaur 2. Nidusha Nithiananthan 3. Noelle Nkeng
4. Niveithiga Velalakan 5. Aarthy Koneswaran
1:03.101:06.91
The York School - Toronto
56.79DQ
Victoria Park - North York
1:02.36DNS
Riverdale - Toronto
58.03DNS
Final
Team/School PrelimFinalPoints
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1. Christina Doe 2. Fey Enuiyin 3. Nana Agyepong
4. Sarafina James 5. Jacklyn Osadebamwen 6. Ashley Boachie
51.0250.5810
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1. Sara Eng 2. Taylor MacDonald 3. Erin Zlathic
4. Eden B'Dacy 5. Geneva Mason 6. Erica Hamilton
52.3951.928
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
1. Juliana Ragone 2. Lyriq White 3. Lorenza Vivero
4. Chilliana May 5. Gillian Chan 6. Carla Bastos
7. Carly Ann McGrath
51.5652.016
Villanova College
1. Danielle Hudson 2. Adrianna Letros 3. Bailey Ditaranto
4. Marilena Rotundo 5. Adrianna Fuda 6. Emily Carinci
52.6052.155
Leaside - Toronto
53.0852.414
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
53.0452.963
Malvern - Toronto
53.1853.192
Greenwood College
53.7153.221
Last updated Thu, 29 May 2014 17:59:11
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.