trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay

Prelim
Team/School SeedPrelim
Birchmount Park C I - tebm
1. Mohammed Dhaqane 2. Andre Hamilton 3. Jameel Bartholmew
4. Derrick Williams 5. Ian Warner
44.0544.06Photo
Thousand Islands S S - eoti
1. Tyler Burns 2. Jesse Casselman 3. Adrian Smith
4. Mitch Nutbrown 5. Tim Nedow
45.3444.56Photo
Francis Libermann CHS - tdli
1. Michael Antwi 2. Akeem Barklay 3. Richard West
4. Lem De La Cruz 5. Daniel Remalla 6. Adam Wilson
45.1544.67Photo
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
1. Jeremy Gibbons 2. Vushaun Landrum 3. Pat Lauzon
4. Tommy Robinson-Blyth 5. Joel Archer 6. Josh White-Mailloux
7. Dylan Travis
44.8744.75Photo
Pope John Paul I I - tdjp
1. Jarrett Hamilton 2. Dezi Arca 3. Steven Cowan
4. Deshawn Farrell 5. Dericko Najas
45.3045.01Photo
St. Augustine S S - rpsa
1. Joseph Ndububa 2. Earl Abraham 3. Aaron Johnson
4. Andre McDowell 5. Matt Rodrigues
45.3845.27Photo
Uxbridge S S - loux
1. Brynlynn Pitt 2. Akeem Foster 3. Ryan Adrian
4. Mason Morris 5. Devon Briggs 6. Joel Kraemer
45.7845.43Photo
Fletcher's Meadow S.S. - rpfm
1. Daundre Barnaby 2. Kirk Robinson 3. David Grant
4. Mario Slack 5. Stephen Fitzgerald
46.1645.72Photo
St. Patrick's S S - swsp
1. Norm Leger 2. Dustin Cope 3. Tyler Cichini
4. Matt Zanbergen 5. Alex Prins
45.6445.77Photo
Elmvale D H S - gbel
1. Kyle O'Neil 2. Colin Henderson 3. Craig Speers
4. Josh Chase 5. Craig Knuff
46.9145.94Photo
St. Michael's College - cism
1. Nick Ciampa 2. Kyle Fuller 3. Darcy Drury
4. Dallas Nairne 5. Brendan Morgan 6. Matthew Punzo
45.8146.09Photo
St. Mary's H S - losm
1. Ryan Forrester 2. Brandon Jefferies 3. Kareem Phillip
4. Shem Thomas 5. Kyle Langdon 6. Jordan Oram
46.8846.16Photo
Sir Frederick Banting - woba
1. Scott Leitch 2. Chris Pace 3. Nick Nesbitt-Larking
4. Andrew Graham 5. Michael Whitfield
45.8246.24Photo
Cardinal Carter S S - swcc
1. Shawn Bedard 2. Adam Coppola 3. Taylor Paul
4. Dan Jacobs 5. Ian Taylor 6. Kaille Campbell
45.9746.24Photo
St. Aloysius Gonzaga - rpag
1. Phil Grant 2. Yannick How 3. Mike Kim
4. Clive Walters 5. David Coulson
46.7146.38Photo
Burlington Central H S - ghbc
1. Cooper Warrington 2. Mark Debrone 3. Ethan Briand
4. KJ Lucas 5. Spencer Finch
46.7646.54Photo
Crestwood S S - cocr
1. Travis Carl 2. Robert Orr 3. Peter Rennie
4. Hughston Miller 5. Brett Awe
46.3946.66Photo
Sir James Dunn C & V S - nodu
1. Geoffrey Gieni 2. Eric Noland 3. Patrick Noland
4. Colin Kimball 5. Evan Larkin 6. Ryan Poser
46.5046.81Photo
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I - loml
1. Callum Sutherland 2. Aaron Patterson 3. Dan O'Connell
4. Jamie Sodhi 5. Brandon Parks
47.3747.01Photo
Notre Dame College - nond
1. Mathieu Chartrand 2. Kyle Blake 3. Eric Roque
4. Georges Seresse 5. Martin Riopel 6. Cedric Carriere
46.8047.29Photo
Glebe C I - ncgl
1. Simon King 2. Jacinto Marques 3. Wesley Chen
4. Ben Nguyen 5. Colin Aubrey
46.3248.07Photo
St. Pius X C H S - ncpx
1. Chris Normoyle 2. Marcus Hutchinson 3. David Dapaah
4. Adrian Huynh
45.52DQPhoto
Ste. Marie E S - nesm
1. Adrian Denomme 2. Christopher Borrie 3. Andre Brock
4. Joel Plante
50.40DQPhoto
LaSalle S S - nols
1. Matthew Baldisera 2. John Levesque 3. Austin Morrison
4. Phillip Wood 5. Thomas McCall
47.70DNSPhoto
Final
Team/School PrelimFinalPoints
Birchmount Park C I - tebm
1. Mohammed Dhaqane 2. Andre Hamilton 3. Jameel Bartholmew
4. Derrick Williams 5. Ian Warner
44.0643.8010Photo
W. F. Herman S S - swhe
1. Jeremy Gibbons 2. Vushaun Landrum 3. Pat Lauzon
4. Tommy Robinson-Blyth 5. Joel Archer 6. Josh White-Mailloux
7. Dylan Travis
44.7544.208Photo
Thousand Islands S S - eoti
1. Tyler Burns 2. Jesse Casselman 3. Adrian Smith
4. Mitch Nutbrown 5. Tim Nedow
44.5644.336Photo
Francis Libermann CHS - tdli
1. Michael Antwi 2. Akeem Barklay 3. Richard West
4. Lem De La Cruz 5. Daniel Remalla 6. Adam Wilson
44.6744.335Photo
St. Augustine S S - rpsa
1. Joseph Ndububa 2. Earl Abraham 3. Aaron Johnson
4. Andre McDowell 5. Matt Rodrigues
45.2745.104Photo
Pope John Paul I I - tdjp
1. Jarrett Hamilton 2. Dezi Arca 3. Steven Cowan
4. Deshawn Farrell 5. Dericko Najas
45.0145.273Photo
Fletcher's Meadow S.S. - rpfm
1. Daundre Barnaby 2. Kirk Robinson 3. David Grant
4. Mario Slack 5. Stephen Fitzgerald
45.7245.272Photo
Uxbridge S S - loux
1. Brynlynn Pitt 2. Akeem Foster 3. Ryan Adrian
4. Mason Morris 5. Devon Briggs 6. Joel Kraemer
45.4346.091Photo
Last updated Mon, 12 Jun 2006 8:15:10
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.