trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay

Final
Team/School SeedFinalPoints
St. Augustine - Brampton
1. Jaden Lindo 2. Norris Spike 3. Jermaine Cameron
4. Brian Obonna 5. Christian Jones 6. Kyle Martins
44.5045.4110
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1. Mike Dike 2. Christian Mariconda 3. Derrick Agyeman-Duah
4. Sodiq Ibrahim 5. Damian Darko 6. Daniel Addison
45.1545.778
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1. Trai Leslie 2. Myles Gardiner 3. Toney James
4. Douglas Redman 5. Emmanuel Kusi-Aquah 6. Dwayne McIntosh
46.1046.176
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1. Curtis Richards 2. Gabriel Arpino 3. Gregory Butler
4. Ryan Leon 5. Justin Realejo 6. Nicholas Vukelic
48.0046.515
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
1. Khalil Fletcher-Chong 2. Junior Giles 3. Dontae Luces
4. Joel Neufville 5. Rasheed Brown
46.1047.204
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
1. Shemar Thomas 2. Ovie Akpeneye 3. Nathan Frimpong
4. Holden Malcolm 5. Kristopher Robinson 6.
47.4447.213
Loyola - Mississauga
1. Nicholas Kraczynski 2. Jason Jednorog 3. Scott LaBella
4. Marceau Jovin 5. Dominic Gargala 6. Dejon Brissett
48.0047.452
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1. 2. 3.
4. 5. 6.
50.0047.851
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
1. Himivanth Vemputi 2. Sheehan Abeysena 3. Swagat Soni
4. Colin Mackenzie 5. Frank Tran 6.
52.0048.04
Bramalea - Brampton
1. Kenya Small 2. David Asatryan 3. Omar Malcolm
4. Tristen Smith 5. 6.
51.0048.06
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1. 2. 3.
4. 5. 6.
49.3548.79
Erindale - Mississauga
1. Mitchell Shennette 2. Tyler Prete 3. Eric Hocking
4. Anderson Do 5. Shawn Khan 6. Braydon Rennie
51.5048.87
St. Edmund Campion
1. Denzell Artwell 2. Myles Francis-Yee 3. Dimitry Giunta
4. Shaquille Nugent 5. Kyle Karran 6. Anthony Thompson
47.0049.00
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
1. Dondre Morris 2. Adrian Lodge- Blackwood 3. Genesis Rendorio
4. KJ Stoddarf 5. 6.
51.4749.11
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
1. AJ Palumbo 2. Adrian Beckford 3. Andre Thames
4. Albert Appiah 5. Chris Chiang 6. Bartosz Antczak
55.0049.41
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1. Travis Smith 2. Connal DeSouza 3. Deyshawn Forbes
4. Daniel Zovic 5. Travis Smith 6.
51.5249.44
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1. Michael Kaca 2. Harold Huang 3. John Filaber
4. Mohamed Ghazal 5. Marco Granata 6.
44.9050.82
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1. Pietro Carbone 2. Seun Ogunleye 3. Sheldon Page
4. CJ Williams 5. Denzel Mohimi 6. Novan Gray
46.8851.38
St. Martin - Mississauga
1. Michael Arevalo 2. John Nolasco 3. Michael Pang-Oden
4. Carols Torres 5. Rayon Samuels 6.
1:03.0051.49
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
1. Vrushank Desai 2. Nainesh Prajaputi 3. Mirza Hisham
4. Sean Jejo 5. 6.
53.7853.38
Chinguacousy - Brampton
1. Amit Sharma 2. Abhishek Joshi 3. Sandeep Prabhakar
4. Manvir Samra 5. Harvinder Aujla 6. Justin Ramdhani
52.4053.73
Last updated Thu, 30 Aug 2012 12:50:08
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.