trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay

Prelim
Team/School SeedPrelim
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1. Justin Wong 2. Clayton Jeffrey 3. Kal Shaw
4. Ben McDonald 5. Ben Caldwell 6. Jacob Geddes
45.0644.99
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
45.2545.17
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
1. Garnett Graham 2. Kevin Adada 3. Joseph Sinogo
4. Jimane Bello 5. Sean Le Jao 6. Jeremy Sia
45.7845.53
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1. Ben Kwawukumey 2. Trejaun Fearon 3. Ronard Asante
4. Miracle Duru 5. Ty-Rell Donaldson 6. Josh Sarfro-Boateng
45.6245.65
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1. Stephen Ohizua 2. Nicholas Lee 3. Karlo Manapat
4. Jason Yadao 5. Johnathan Oconcen
45.8345.72
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
1. Cole Young 2. Justin Guy 3. Nana Acheampong
4. Lucas Cuff 5. Malik Edwards
48.8346.65
Richview - Islington
1. Sean Fleming 2. Brian Canham 3. Brandon Lin
4. Liam Hickey 5. Greg Lopez-Bondi 6. Matthew McKelvey
48.1146.95
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1. Philip DiVizio 2. Andras Orioli 3. Kolen Aban
4. Kendrix Senger
45.9047.15
Crescent School - Willowdale
51.5147.40
De La Salle College - Toronto
48.4547.59
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1. Osman Yousaf 2. Patrick Pierre 3. Christopher Sarpong
4. Ajay Trotman 5. Jamal Adams
49.5947.60
York Mills - North York
1. Matthew Tan 2. Jason Kwok 3. Michael Wickware
4. Jordan Nishimura
48.8147.87
Northview Heights - North York
1. Quinton Estick 2. JR Speed 3. Abrar Hussain
4. Amani Oyebade
48.0448.18
Villanova College
49.2648.96
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1. Jacky Lo 2. Alex Xu 3. Armin Maglunob
4. Angus Au
51.3549.24
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1. Jah-Laun Lewis 2. Chance Allick 3. Tavis Bourne
4. Benjamin Zapata
54.1253.41
Forest Hill - Toronto
1. Juergen Javier 2. Austin Kranc 3. Blaine Mohommed
4. Konstantyn Rudovynsky
55.8554.95
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
48.80DQ
Newtonbrook - North York
50.34DQ
Riverdale - Toronto
49.04DQ
Lawrence Park - Toronto
48.11DNS
Final
Team/School PrelimFinalPoints
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1. Justin Wong 2. Clayton Jeffrey 3. Kal Shaw
4. Ben McDonald 5. Ben Caldwell 6. Jacob Geddes
44.9944.2710
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1. Stephen Ohizua 2. Nicholas Lee 3. Karlo Manapat
4. Jason Yadao 5. Johnathan Oconcen
45.7244.418
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1. Ben Kwawukumey 2. Trejaun Fearon 3. Ronard Asante
4. Miracle Duru 5. Ty-Rell Donaldson 6. Josh Sarfro-Boateng
45.6545.046
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
1. Garnett Graham 2. Kevin Adada 3. Joseph Sinogo
4. Jimane Bello 5. Sean Le Jao 6. Jeremy Sia
45.5345.085
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
45.1745.304
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
46.6546.613
Richview - Islington
46.9546.722
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
47.15DQ
Last updated Thu, 29 May 2014 17:59:11
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.