trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash

Records
LOSSA11.401998Perdita FelicienPine Ridge
Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Chantel MalcolmPine Ridge - Pickering12.8012.73
Komica ReevesPickering H S12.8812.75
Jalicia ClarkeJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax12.9512.78
Katherine LawrencePickering H S12.8712.81
Karen M LiAnderson - Whitby12.6012.82
Donique MundleMaxwell Heights - Oshawa13.0012.84
Danielle Julius-WilliamsEastdale - Oshawa13:05.0012.85
Delise HubbardSt. Stephen's - Bowmanville12.5012.86
Christine ExeterPickering H S12.9512.90
Shante Brown-GrimesJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax13.1313.10
Dominique Goddard-HartePine Ridge - Pickering13.3013.15
Dominique CameronG.L. Roberts - Oshawa12.5013.20
Tavia AndersonPine Ridge - Pickering13.0013.31
Natasha M Pelley-SmithAnderson - Whitby13:04.0013.45
Steph FavaDunbarton - Pickering14.3013.63
Tenicia SobersDonald A. Wilson - Whitby13.1013.64
Jodi ScanlonJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax14.1113.97
Alijah AllmanPine Ridge - Pickering14.0014.07
Chrystal MoeJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax14.4514.08
Keshia MaloneyPaul Dwyer - Oshawa14.9014.10
Jenicia WrightPaul Dwyer - Oshawa14.7914.24
Mary ThompsonPaul Dwyer - Oshawa14.7614.36
Grace DiamaniDonald A. Wilson - Whitby14.2014.43
Victoria WaltonSt. Mary - Pickering12.8014.51
Sabrina ShillingfordSinclair - Whitby14:00.0014.62
Shanice ColeG.L. Roberts - Oshawa13.9014.71
Jayde GanzO'Neill - Oshawa13:04.0014.86
Robyn BarefootDonald A. Wilson - Whitby15.5014.87
Mary Tang-HigginsPine Ridge - Pickering14.8014.91
Anniquia ThompsonDenis O'Connor - Ajax15:00.0017.87
Audrey FehrCourtice - Courtice15.00DNS
Christine PrincePickering H S12.92DNS
Semis
Name Team/SchoolPrelimSemisWind
Jalicia ClarkeJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax12.7813.06
Karen M LiAnderson - Whitby12.8213.29
Danielle Julius-WilliamsEastdale - Oshawa12.8513.10
Chantel MalcolmPine Ridge - Pickering12.7313.32
Komica ReevesPickering H S12.7513.17
Katherine LawrencePickering H S12.8113.32
Donique MundleMaxwell Heights - Oshawa12.8413.21
Christine ExeterPickering H S12.9013.46
Delise HubbardSt. Stephen's - Bowmanville12.8613.55
Shante Brown-GrimesJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax13.1013.58
Dominique Goddard-HartePine Ridge - Pickering13.1513.59
Dominique CameronG.L. Roberts - Oshawa13.2013.66
Tavia AndersonPine Ridge - Pickering13.3113.92
Natasha M Pelley-SmithAnderson - Whitby13.4513.93
Tenicia SobersDonald A. Wilson - Whitby13.6414.18
Steph FavaDunbarton - Pickering13.6314.20
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemisFinalWindPoints
Jalicia ClarkeJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax13.0612.8710
Danielle Julius-WilliamsEastdale - Oshawa13.1013.038
Karen M LiAnderson - Whitby13.2913.066
Komica ReevesPickering H S13.1713.085
Chantel MalcolmPine Ridge - Pickering13.3213.094
Donique MundleMaxwell Heights - Oshawa13.2113.123
Christine ExeterPickering H S13.4613.282
Katherine LawrencePickering H S13.3213.291
Last updated Thu, 20 May 2010 18:46:57
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.