Meet Info
ROPSSAA 2012 Track & Field
May 18, 2012 to May 25, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Khamica Bingham
Heart Lake - Brampton
12.01
11.50
Naomi Kerr
St. Edmund Campion
12.10
11.90
Khadijah Thompson
St. Edmund Campion
12.50
12.50
Danielle Knight
Notre Dame - Brampton
12.89
12.59
Alisha Williams
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
12.30
12.75
Ana Tominac
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
13.20
13.00
Tierra McRae-Spence
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
13.32
12.72
Chauntae Asafu-Adjaye
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
13.20
12.78
Anita Nwaghado
St. Martin - Mississauga
12.90
13.28
Keiana Palmer
St. Edmund Campion
12.90
12.90
Madison Cupani
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
13.34
12.92
Nana Aidoo-Amponsah
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
13.48
13.36
Shaniqua Knowles
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
13.75
13.60
Maya Barkhouse
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
12.80
13.97
Leah Gordon
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
15.00
14.56
Alexia Bowen
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
13.00
14.75
Carmina Batara
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
13.40
14.76
Alisa Mowatt
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
14.00
16.04
Corinne Przybyslawski
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
16.00
SCR
Jasmine Daysant
Notre Dame - Brampton
13.40
SCR
Semis
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Semis
Wind
Khamica Bingham
Heart Lake - Brampton
11.50
11.78
Naomi Kerr
St. Edmund Campion
11.90
12.28
Danielle Knight
Notre Dame - Brampton
12.59
12.79
Khadijah Thompson
St. Edmund Campion
12.50
12.82
Alisha Williams
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
12.75
12.90
Tierra McRae-Spence
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
12.72
13.29
Chauntae Asafu-Adjaye
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
12.78
13.39
Keiana Palmer
St. Edmund Campion
12.90
13.57
Ana Tominac
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
13.00
13.59
Madison Cupani
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
12.92
13.79
Nana Aidoo-Amponsah
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
13.36
13.88
Anita Nwaghado
St. Martin - Mississauga
13.28
13.92
Shaniqua Knowles
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
13.60
14.29
Maya Barkhouse
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
13.97
14.49
Leah Gordon
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
14.56
14.96
Alexia Bowen
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
14.75
15.32
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Semis
Final
Wind
Points
Khamica Bingham
Heart Lake - Brampton
11.78
12.09
10
Naomi Kerr
St. Edmund Campion
12.28
12.55
8
Alisha Williams
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
12.90
12.81
6
Khadijah Thompson
St. Edmund Campion
12.82
12.93
5
Danielle Knight
Notre Dame - Brampton
12.79
13.05
4
Keiana Palmer
St. Edmund Campion
13.57
13.94
3
Chauntae Asafu-Adjaye
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
13.39
13.99
2
Tierra McRae-Spence
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
13.29
14.27
1
c
Last updated Thu, 30 Aug 2012 12:50:08
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en