trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Simone WarkBill Crothers - Unionville13.1013.12
Cameron Vandervalk-PhillipBayview - Richmond Hill00.3013.13
Rochele BulginBill Crothers - UnionvilleNT13.36
Mia De GasperisSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill12.4013.37
Julia PeacockAlexander MacKenzie H S13.2013.41
Lauren BevanSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT13.46
Emily GoodwinStouffville - Stouffville13.8013.53
Raffaella KeshishianBill Crothers - Unionville14.2613.56
Sierra DonaldsonSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond12.5013.60
Halle-Mackenzie AshbyUnionville - Markham13.7213.67
Isabella KeshishianBill Crothers - Unionville13.9913.72
Champagne ThompsonPine Ridge - Pickering13.6013.74
Rose WidemanStouffville - Stouffville13.8113.87
Elizabeth Von ZubenStouffville - StouffvilleNT13.93
Emily HorsfalOur Lady of Lourdes H SNT13.96
Janel LovellBill Crothers - Unionville14.1514.06
Katarina GuillenSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond13.5014.12
Bernice JohnsonThornhill - ThornhillNT14.12
Xaire MalcolmPine Ridge - Pickering13.4014.27
Chelsea FraserBill Crothers - Unionville14.6614.28
Breanna RoyesDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT14.29
Kiera HillDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT14.32
Jade OdiaseThornlea - ThornhillNT14.37
Anjola AjomaleAlexander MacKenzie H S13.4014.39
Crystal ThompsonPine Ridge - Pickering00.4014.45
Vasty OwusuCardinal Carter - Aurora15.4614.75
Alex Eng-BaileyPine Ridge - Pickering13.9014.76
Naomi HalbertAlexander MacKenzie H S14.5014.84
Ashley Abou-AkalSt. Jean De Brebuef - VaughanNT14.87
Joneisha StephensSt. Jean De Brebuef - VaughanNT14.88
Anna PynkoskiPine Ridge - Pickering00.4014.89
Ivana FarquharsonSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT14.92
Emily BondragerBill Crothers - Unionville14.9314.96
Jay SoUnionville - MarkhamNT14.96
Ashley McnernDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT14.97
Angel AjuduaCardinal Carter - Aurora00.5015.11
Harine RavindranMarkham - MarkhamNT15.12
Yazmine DebloisSt. Jean De Brebuef - VaughanNT15.20
Kaitlynn WilliamsonOur Lady of Lourdes H SNT15.26
Brittany CalvertMaple - MapleNT15.42
Renee LamSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT15.46
Oyin AkinkugbeSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT15.53
Bernice OrowaleSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT15.62
Aaliyah GrannumSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT15.73
Kaleriya AzovSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill13.2015.94
Chanel LewisSt. Brother AndreNT16.10
Grace PalasigueSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT16.16
Vicky QiaoUnionville - Markham16.8916.38
Chanelle MorrisonMaple - Maple16.7116.54
Bernice FungRichmond Green - Richmond Hill16.6516.63
Annika BhattLangstaff - Richmond HillNT16.98
Kaye DizonSt. Brother AndreNT17.11
Samantha LiangUnionville - Markham17.2917.21
Magdalene HoSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT18.43
Anna Cassandra ManeSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNTDNS
Ariel QuafisiCardinal Carter - Aurora17.58DNS
Zoe ChanBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Wiseley WongUnionville - MarkhamNTDNS
Wendy KrukinCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NTDNS
Rafiah AliMarkham - MarkhamNTDNS
Taliyah CampbellMarkville - MarkhamNTDNS
Irene LiuBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Winter HoMarkville - MarkhamNTDNS
Sangari TharmakulasingamFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNTDNS
Natasha KlaisosMarkville - MarkhamNTDNS
Chris ChenMilliken Mills - MarkhamNTDNS
Marissa KuschnikFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNTDNS
Maryjo IsipBill Crothers - Unionville13.80DNS
Alexa MorsonCardinal Carter - Aurora16.15DNS
Marisha LeeSt. Jean De Brebuef - VaughanNTDNS
Caroline BodensteinRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNTDNS
Norlea PaduaSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNTDNS
Tiffany LouieUnionville - MarkhamNTDNS
Jenysis GordonBill Crothers - UnionvilleNTDNS
Mika FranciscoSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNTDNS
Juliana PuopoloSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill00.20DNS
Sharon ChengSt. Augustine - MarkhamNTDNS
Genevieve Kantorowitz-SapersDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNTDNS
Jamie EmmonsOur Lady of Lourdes H SNTDNS
Karen HeDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNTDNS
Megan LeeBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Jasmine CaseMarkham - Markham00.10DNS
Asra ChaudhryStouffville - Stouffville16.97DNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Simone WarkBill Crothers - Unionville13.1212.9810
Lauren BevanSt. Joan of Arc - Maple13.4613.268
Cameron Vandervalk-PhillipBayview - Richmond Hill13.1313.286
Mia De GasperisSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill13.3713.325
Champagne ThompsonPine Ridge - Pickering13.7413.484
Sierra DonaldsonSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond13.6013.493
Rochele BulginBill Crothers - Unionville13.3613.502
Emily GoodwinStouffville - Stouffville13.5313.501
Raffaella KeshishianBill Crothers - Unionville13.5613.53
Julia PeacockAlexander MacKenzie H S13.4113.54
Isabella KeshishianBill Crothers - Unionville13.7213.70
Rose WidemanStouffville - Stouffville13.8713.85
Emily HorsfalOur Lady of Lourdes H S13.9613.95
Elizabeth Von ZubenStouffville - Stouffville13.9314.04
Janel LovellBill Crothers - Unionville14.0614.17
Halle-Mackenzie AshbyUnionville - Markham13.67SCR
Last updated Mon, 19 May 2014 23:20:00
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.