trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
D'Andra LayneLester B. Pearson- Scarborough12.4412.49-0.9
Shanice WilliamsNorthview Heights - North York12.5112.53-0.1
Brianna JonesWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough12.6012.65-1.8
Monique CallisteMother Teresa - Scarborough12.9412.72-0.1
Alexandra LeeSt. Clement's School12.7612.75-0.9
Jemeika JacksonNorth Albion - Rexdale12.5612.96-1.8
Shania AlexanderWexford CSA- Scarborough12.8212.81-0.9
Latoya L ThomasFrancis Libermann CHS Scarboro13.1613.12-1.8
Angelee WeathersFather Redmond - Toronto13.2813.15-0.9
Shadae CampbellFather Henry Carr - Rexdale13.1913.15-0.1
Mariama KabaMartingrove Collegiate Institu12.7213.25-0.1
Ebele AdigweTrinity College - Port Hope13.4813.48-1.8
Sharmilla ThasarathanLester B. Pearson- Scarborough13.4513.49-0.1
Deborah AkinwaleNorth Albion - Rexdale13.0213.50-1.8
Savannah NortonTrinity College - Port Hope13.4513.61-0.9
Georgia HidiLawrence Park - Toronto13.5313.75-1.8
Mackenzie HamiltonHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton14.1713.92-0.1
Michelle TranParkdale - Toronto13.6313.96-0.9
Hailey Springer-SuttonOakwood - Toronto13.5414.07-0.1
Danielle LoucasDanforth - Toronto13.6014.09-0.9
Donnelle McCallaWestview Centennial-North York13.7614.12-0.1
Nardia DowneyC. W. Jefferys - North York13.9814.14-1.8
Keren YuYork Mills - North York14.2114.25-0.9
Katrina HublerEtobicoke Arts - Toronto13.9414.37-1.8
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
D'Andra LayneLester B. Pearson- Scarborough12.4912.35-0.410
Shanice WilliamsNorthview Heights - North York12.5312.35-0.48
Brianna JonesWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough12.6512.55-0.46
Alexandra LeeSt. Clement's School12.7512.63-0.45
Monique CallisteMother Teresa - Scarborough12.7212.73-0.44
Shania AlexanderWexford CSA- Scarborough12.8112.88-0.43
Jemeika JacksonNorth Albion - Rexdale12.9613.05-0.42
Latoya L ThomasFrancis Libermann CHS Scarboro13.1213.14-0.41
Last updated Thu, 29 May 2014 17:59:11
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.