trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Records
OFSAA10.411994Carlton Chambers -Ascension of
LOSSA10.301991Andy Brereton & 1992 & Tony Branch 1997Anderson
Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Andrew SpencePickering H S10.9810.92
Charles ForbesSt. Mary CSSNT11.14
Brayan PattenNotre Dame Catholic Secondary11.8211.20
Zachary SlaterPickering H S11.3611.42
Kyle GillPine Ridge S S12.2011.49
Justin BowesJ. Clarke Richardson Collegia11.7411.53
Simi AdeekoPaul Dwyer C H S12.0011.57
William GreciaNotre Dame Catholic Secondary12.4211.63
Jerrel MandaweNotre Dame Catholic SecondaryNT11.65
Rawle HardingPine Ridge S S11.6511.69
Ameer BarbaraSt. Mary CSSNT11.77
Devin CoolidgeDr. F. J. Donevan C INT11.80
Christopher AntonySt. Mary CSSNT11.95
Chrisoneil PaharsinghJ. Clarke Richardson Collegia11.8311.97
Jermaine DentonSinclair S SNT12.05
Andrew SmithPine Ridge S S11.9012.12
Shem ThomasSt. Mary CSSNT12.15
Akeem FosterUxbridge S S11.9812.17
James McIntoshPickering H S11.9012.18
Nathan JohnsonOshawa Central C I12.5012.18
Michael PapaAll Saints CSS12.2412.19
Janoi WrightPine Ridge S S11.9612.21
Aaron PattersonR.S. McLaughlin C & V INT12.29
Jordan OramSt. Mary CSSNT12.33
Vasile GeorgionFr. Leo J. AustinNT12.36
Daniel DavisSinclair S SNT12.42
Dan BartonBowmanville H S13.0012.47
Dan O'ConnellR.S. McLaughlin C & V INT12.47
Logan BowmanOshawa Central C I12.5012.58
Christopher SahadathPickering H S12.0612.60
Christopher GayleG.L. Roberts CVI12.5012.98
Rami HikmatPaul Dwyer C H SNT13.15
Wilton FagundesDunbarton H SNT13.30
Jonathan RobertsDr. F. J. Donevan C INT14.56
Semis
Name Team/SchoolPrelimSemisWind
Charles ForbesSt. Mary CSS11.1411.09
Ameer BarbaraSt. Mary CSS11.7711.10
Andrew SpencePickering H S10.9211.41
Brayan PattenNotre Dame Catholic Secondary11.2011.44
Justin BowesJ. Clarke Richardson Collegia11.5311.66
Kyle GillPine Ridge S S11.4911.68
Zachary SlaterPickering H S11.4211.72
William GreciaNotre Dame Catholic Secondary11.6311.76
Simi AdeekoPaul Dwyer C H S11.5711.81
Rawle HardingPine Ridge S S11.6911.97
Devin CoolidgeDr. F. J. Donevan C I11.8012.04
Chrisoneil PaharsinghJ. Clarke Richardson Collegia11.9712.15
Jerrel MandaweNotre Dame Catholic Secondary11.6512.31
Andrew SmithPine Ridge S S12.1212.36
Jermaine DentonSinclair S S12.0512.54
Christopher AntonySt. Mary CSS11.9512.62
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemisFinalWindPoints
Charles ForbesSt. Mary CSS11.0910.8710
Andrew SpencePickering H S11.4111.048
Ameer BarbaraSt. Mary CSS11.1011.216
Brayan PattenNotre Dame Catholic Secondary11.4411.325
Kyle GillPine Ridge S S11.6811.394
Justin BowesJ. Clarke Richardson Collegia11.6611.403
Zachary SlaterPickering H S11.7211.582
William GreciaNotre Dame Catholic Secondary11.7611.771
Last updated Wed, 23 May 2007 19:10:01
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.