trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Deion BarkerSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga11.4511.07
Kyle BennettSt. Augustine - Brampton10.7811.08
Kristian BenjaminSt. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton11.3411.13
Angus A Jno-PierreAscension of Our Lord-Miss11.0311.27
Bryan DeansNotre Dame - Brampton11.5011.39
Dwayne MarchSt. Edmund Campion11.2011.50
Kofi AmpofoSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram11.4411.63
William Pitt-DoeSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga11.1311.36
Rashad GlasgowSt. Edmund Campion11.5011.39
Kyle PowellSt. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton11.5711.40
D'Shaun DentonNotre Dame - Brampton11.5011.44
Richard EwenOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi11.8511.51
Daniel Palmer-SalmonSt. Edmund Campion11.4011.53
Jaykwon ThompsonLoyola - Mississauga11.7011.64
David DobsonFletcher's Meadow - Brampton11.5011.51
Shalmar WaltersSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau12.5011.52
Jervel AlphonseSt. Augustine - Brampton11.8911.54
Reshayne ThomasSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau13.0011.59
Terane BrownCentral Peel - Brampton11.5011.66
Chad ManchulenkoNotre Dame - Brampton11.6011.72
Dimitri ThomasSt. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton11.5311.73
Taku ChinodaSt. Joseph - Mississauga11.5711.76
Neil StewartSt. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton11.9111.81
Amir RobinsonSt. Joseph - Mississauga11.6511.89
Markeem FletcherFletcher's Meadow - Brampton11.7011.89
Jamie GilbertFletcher's Meadow - Brampton12.0011.90
Kevin KiezunPhilip Pocock - Mississauga11.5011.91
Brandon NeilOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi11.9511.96
Matthew HallBramalea - Brampton11:50.0011.98
Quinn PalmerMayfield - Brampton11.5011.98
Etienne RobertsAscension of Our Lord-Miss11.1912.02
Tremel DownerRick Hansen - Mississauga11.2012.04
Julian LaiSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga11.6012.06
Best AnaeleSt. Michael S.S.11.2012.07
John EdwardsPort Credit - Mississauga11.9012.10
Kyron MagloirFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga11.6512.11
Sharlon PenaSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga11.5812.11
Paul WisdomSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram11.9812.13
Osmond JianTurner-Fenton - Brampton11.9012.21
Paul SalamiBrampton Centennial - Brampton11.6012.24
Robin WeiGlenforest - Mississauga11.5012.27
Moe GamalLoyola - Mississauga11.8012.38
Sampal LamaFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga11.9012.38
Abhee HewandumaRick Hansen - Mississauga11.5012.44
Danny D GrantAscension of Our Lord-Miss11.9812.46
Kadeem FergusonHeart Lake - Brampton12.3712.57
Zachary VeiraSt. Joseph - Mississauga11.4212.88
O\'Neil KingFletcher's Meadow - Brampton12.0012.96
Grant HudsonGlenforest - Mississauga11.90DNS
Shayne CousinsSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram11.59DNS
Rui AmoahSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga11.95DNS
Semis
Name Team/SchoolPrelimSemisWind
Deion BarkerSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga11.0711.05
Kyle BennettSt. Augustine - Brampton11.0811.10
Kristian BenjaminSt. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton11.1311.25
Angus A Jno-PierreAscension of Our Lord-Miss11.2711.28
Rashad GlasgowSt. Edmund Campion11.3911.37
Dwayne MarchSt. Edmund Campion11.5011.49
William Pitt-DoeSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga11.3611.40
Richard EwenOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi11.5111.47
Bryan DeansNotre Dame - Brampton11.3911.51
Shalmar WaltersSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau11.5211.52
Kyle PowellSt. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton11.4011.57
Kofi AmpofoSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram11.6311.60
D'Shaun DentonNotre Dame - Brampton11.4411.64
Daniel Palmer-SalmonSt. Edmund Campion11.5311.72
David DobsonFletcher's Meadow - Brampton11.5111.77
Jaykwon ThompsonLoyola - Mississauga11.6411.80
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemisFinalWindPoints
Kyle BennettSt. Augustine - Brampton11.1011.1810
Deion BarkerSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga11.0511.198
Angus A Jno-PierreAscension of Our Lord-Miss11.2811.476
Kristian BenjaminSt. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton11.2511.495
William Pitt-DoeSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga11.4011.664
Dwayne MarchSt. Edmund Campion11.4911.673
Rashad GlasgowSt. Edmund Campion11.3711.712
Richard EwenOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi11.4711.731
Last updated Thu, 30 Aug 2012 12:50:08
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.