trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Andre DeGrasseMilliken Mills H.S.NT10.91
Bolade AjomaleAlexander MacKenzie H S10.6311.16
Yathu KarilinginghamBill Crothers - Unionville11.1011.31
Josh BackxAlexander MacKenzie H SNT11.42
Nick CarnovaleSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan11.3311.42
Omar AnglinBill Crothers - Unionville11.5111.42
Andrew PrempehSt. Joan of Arc - Maple11.6011.52
Josh AbasWoodbridge College- Woodbridge11.5711.61
Nikita StrelyannySt. Joan of Arc - Maple11.7011.62
Alex ManuelBill Crothers - Unionville10.8011.66
Mikhile JerimiahMarkville - Markham11.3011.69
Mitch HenrySacred Heart - NewmarketNT11.70
Haider Ali A KhanWoodbridge College- Woodbridge11.6811.72
Amara EhirimBill Crothers - Unionville11.9111.79
Bobby BryceSacred Heart - Newmarket11.8511.83
Babatope AdebayoSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT11.86
Sean MittelholzerMarkville - Markham11.3011.89
Mark MotonSt. Joan of Arc - Maple11.0511.92
Clifford BasseySt. Elizabeth - Thornhill11.6011.94
Kenneth KoduahSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT12.02
Justin MarcoCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.11.7012.04
Jason ChuiBayview - Richmond HillNT12.06
Simon BurelleBrother Andre - MarkhamNT12.06
Shaq TyrellFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT12.10
Andrew Anderson-O'ConnerFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT12.16
Paul VinalonSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT12.27
Charles OdenigboSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT12.28
Giovanni PasqualeSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT12.34
Zachary Fox-TapperFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT12.34
Michael OkonJean Vanier - Richmond HillNT12.39
Daniel-Paul HartleyFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT12.39
Brian ChingUnionville - MarkhamNT12.41
Diego AguirreSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT12.45
Ryan SalvadorSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT12.46
Mark HenrySt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT12.46
David WuUnionville - MarkhamNT12.55
Andrew ChungSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT12.61
Rahsean St. LouisHoly Cross - Woodbridge12.4012.62
Roges JohnsonFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT12.64
Shevaun JonesMiddlefield - Markham13.7512.68
Andrew WilliamsSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT12.69
Daniel BreitnerThornhill - ThornhillNT12.73
Peter ParaftsisFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT12.75
Jerome McCalmonMarkham - Markham13.6012.79
Paul ManikasMarkham - Markham12.9012.88
Andrew TebbiCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.12.5012.95
Jack LiuBayview - Richmond HillNT12.96
Bilal MahmoodThornhill - Thornhill12.7313.01
Aaron DayaMarkham - MarkhamNT13.03
Nick FlorusStouffville - Stouffville12.9013.07
Zachary AllderWoodbridge College- WoodbridgeNT13.07
Kajeevan RaveendrakumarStephen Lewis - VaughanNT13.11
Kyle VannarathStephen Lewis - VaughanNT13.12
Jeddy WongMiddlefield - Markham14.0913.12
Wilson LimBayview - Richmond HillNT13.13
Andrew ChinRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill14.0013.16
Thomas McGrathOur Lady of the Lake - KeswickNT13.23
Steven A NurmahahamadEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNT13.23
Masood FerozMiddlefield - Markham14.2013.26
Ese OkonofuaThornhill - Thornhill13.4013.29
Ahmed ChelhiRichmond Green - Richmond Hill13.5013.30
Samuel TenenbaumStephen Lewis - VaughanNT13.35
Jonathan TrappMarkham - Markham13:10.0013.36
Bruce HsuehPierre E. Trudeau - MarkhamNT13.38
Neethan SurendranStephen Lewis - VaughanNT13.38
Michael HuangBayview - Richmond HillNT13.44
Derrick CheungSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT13.56
Tony VongMilliken Mills H.S.12.8013.65
Giovanni TutivenJean Vanier - Richmond HillNT13.68
Zed DuguidEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNT13.84
Mark ShafikJean Vanier - Richmond HillNT13.96
Chris JumanRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT14.05
Ali TejaniBayview - Richmond HillNT14.12
Brian NguyenSt. Robert - ThornhillNT14.15
Alan ChanRichmond Green - Richmond Hill14.0014.36
Raymond ZhengMiddlefield - Markham14.6414.39
Graeme WardMarkham - Markham12.5014.61
Kevin GhouchandraKing City - King CityNT14.80
David EkereMaple - Maple15.8015.94
Avery DavisKing City - King City17.0016.56
Benny NgMarkville - Markham12.63DNS
Devaughn J MitchellFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNTDNS
Oscar ZhangBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Andy YipBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Jimmy TayBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Blake CunninghamBrother Andre - MarkhamNTDNS
Robert FlynnBrother Andre - MarkhamNTDNS
Shawn GordonBrother Andre - MarkhamNTDNS
Joshua CunninghamBrother Andre - Markham11.10DNS
Connor AllenStouffville - StouffvilleNTDNS
Jaspreet SinghWoodbridge College- WoodbridgeNTDNS
Andy SutherlandMarkham - Markham12.30DNS
Daniel SabanCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.13.70DNS
Matthew KleinCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.14.36DNS
Houman TahavoriLangstaff - Richmond HillNTDNS
Jacky ZhuMilliken Mills H.S.12.60DNS
Jeevithan RajendramMarkham - Markham13.60DNS
Karim AtaollahiRichmond Green - Richmond Hill11.50DNS
Xiangi MengRichmond Green - Richmond Hill12.70DNS
David LaytonDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNTDNS
Shaquan WilliamsWoodbridge College- WoodbridgeNTDNS
Nicholas MasciSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill12.00DNS
Osahenrunmwen OsagieSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Bolade AjomaleAlexander MacKenzie H S11.1610.7910
Andre DeGrasseMilliken Mills H.S.10.9110.918
Yathu KarilinginghamBill Crothers - Unionville11.3111.176
Nick CarnovaleSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan11.4211.395
Josh BackxAlexander MacKenzie H S11.4211.404
Andrew PrempehSt. Joan of Arc - Maple11.5211.403
Omar AnglinBill Crothers - Unionville11.4211.412
Josh AbasWoodbridge College- Woodbridge11.6111.571
Last updated Sat, 26 May 2012 16:42:58
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.