trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Ramzi AbdullahiJohn Polanyi CI-North York 11.1211.21
Peter StamadianosYork Mills - North York 00.1711.77
Quinn CharlesDownsview - North York NT12.02
Panason NguyenC. W. Jefferys - North York NT12.31
Hussein KadhumVictoria Park - North York NT12.36
Brandon ShokourEarl Haig - North York NT11.95
Delano CadaJohn Polanyi CI-North York 12.3412.18
Darrell BaldanadoYork Mills - North York NT12.25
Shemar LeeJohn Polanyi CI-North York 12.4612.35
Trevis SimonC. W. Jefferys - North York NT12.38
Konrad AdamskiEarl Haig - North York NT12.41
Viktor NikolovW.L. MacKenzie - North York NT12.46
Efeso SantiagoWestview Centennial-North YorkNT12.52
Colin ArrowsmithYork Mills - North York NT12.55
Tarun YelluYork Mills - North York NT12.62
Adan ArnaudC. W. Jefferys - North York NT12.77
Mamud KallonNelson A. Boylen - North York NT12.84
Tim FeiVictoria Park - North York NT12.95
Reed Jordan ValderamaJohn Polanyi CI-North York 13.4113.04
Jack SuEarl Haig - North York NT13.27
Stephon LeeJohn Polanyi CI-North York NT13.51
Rocky SunEarl Haig - North York NT13.55
David SimmsWestview Centennial-North YorkNT13.66
Nima GhaemiVictoria Park - North York NT14.11
Edward MartinNewtonbrook - North York 14.2114.55
Olyver YapNorthview Heights - North YorkNT14.84
Matthew PaulWestview Centennial-North YorkNT14.99
Haider KhanVictoria Park - North York NT15.17
Quonico WatermanNelson A. Boylen - North York NTDNS
Otoniel SantiagoWestview Centennial-North YorkNTDNS
Josh HarriotNorthview Heights - North YorkNTDNS
Lester PhilpC. W. Jefferys - North York NTDNS
Ben McEyesonC. W. Jefferys - North York NTDNS
Khaalid BlackmanC. W. Jefferys - North York NTDNS
Semis
Name Team/SchoolPrelimSemisWind
Ramzi AbdullahiJohn Polanyi CI-North York 11.2111.21
Peter StamadianosYork Mills - North York 11.7711.51
Brandon ShokourEarl Haig - North York 11.9511.58
Quinn CharlesDownsview - North York 12.0211.89
Delano CadaJohn Polanyi CI-North York 12.1812.07
Darrell BaldanadoYork Mills - North York 12.2512.19
Panason NguyenC. W. Jefferys - North York 12.3112.21
Shemar LeeJohn Polanyi CI-North York 12.3512.21
Hussein KadhumVictoria Park - North York 12.3612.24
Adan ArnaudC. W. Jefferys - North York 12.7712.26
Efeso SantiagoWestview Centennial-North York12.5212.42
Konrad AdamskiEarl Haig - North York 12.4112.44
Viktor NikolovW.L. MacKenzie - North York 12.4612.46
Colin ArrowsmithYork Mills - North York 12.5512.47
Trevis SimonC. W. Jefferys - North York 12.3812.50
Tarun YelluYork Mills - North York 12.6212.55
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemisFinalWindPoints
Ramzi AbdullahiJohn Polanyi CI-North York 11.2111.0810
Peter StamadianosYork Mills - North York 11.5111.538
Brandon ShokourEarl Haig - North York 11.5811.796
Quinn CharlesDownsview - North York 11.8911.895
Delano CadaJohn Polanyi CI-North York 12.0712.204
Shemar LeeJohn Polanyi CI-North York 12.2112.293
Panason NguyenC. W. Jefferys - North York 12.2112.302
Darrell BaldanadoYork Mills - North York 12.1912.321
Last updated Fri, 16 May 2014 20:11:25
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.