trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Bolade AjomaleAlexander MacKenzie H S10.4711.18
Nick PalominoDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT11.27
Ryan ChongSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill11.4011.38
Majeed ZabsonreSt. Brother AndreNT11.62
James PowerDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT11.82
Willie LanktreeBill Crothers - UnionvilleNT11.88
Jacky SuBayview - Richmond HillNT11.90
David PileggiSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT11.91
Yusuf Tejan-ColeSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT11.93
Ayo AkindolireSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT11.98
Awale FahalAlexander MacKenzie H SNT11.99
Deron PorterSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT11.99
Robert PipitoneHuron Heights - Newmarket00.3012.01
Kyle NiceDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT12.19
Xaviur NwakwesiSt. Jean De Brebuef - VaughanNT12.20
Jemal WhittleMaple - Maple12.4512.21
Andrew MozuraitisOur Lady of Lourdes H SNT12.29
Samuel KohUnionville - Markham12.4212.30
Brady ReilDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT12.32
Daunte Thompson-BruceStouffville - StouffvilleNT12.32
Eric ReidStouffville - StouffvilleNT12.36
Zach LordDr. John Denison - NewmarketNT12.38
Joey HeathOur Lady of Lourdes H SNT12.51
Tyler MoffattStouffville - Stouffville12.3812.53
Othniel SpenceBill Crothers - UnionvilleNT12.55
Joel AllenFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT12.58
Mike ChenDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT12.63
Erik TammistoStouffville - StouffvilleNT12.70
Shawn PenecillaSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill11.8012.73
Dipo OlawuSt. Jean De Brebuef - VaughanNT12.81
Brian Ho Hon ChungRichmond Green - Richmond Hill12.1012.82
Aaron VuongBayview - Richmond HillNT12.82
Aiden LucasStouffville - StouffvilleNT12.85
Ladislau GombeRichmond Green - Richmond Hill13.1412.90
Rickey ClarkeSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT12.91
Mankin HoUnionville - MarkhamNT12.91
Chasin KalishBill Crothers - UnionvilleNT12.95
Christopher YueSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT12.95
Matthew StaseffCardinal Carter - Aurora13.5412.95
Waleed RanaCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT12.10
Muhammad Assad SaeedFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT13.16
Elik RoytgratsThornhill - ThornhillNT13.19
Brandon FedrizziThornhill - ThornhillNT13.20
Billy QianMarkville - MarkhamNT13.20
Dane LegoreFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT13.22
Emmanuel MensahSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT13.23
Alex CicchinoCardinal Carter - Aurora12.9013.27
Josh WaltCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT13.29
Aaron BrowneSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT13.33
Jaaron PullenayegemRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT13.39
Ryan MoyBill Crothers - Unionville14.2113.44
Alvin ChengRichmond Green - Richmond Hill13.5313.46
Parse CottrellBayview - Richmond HillNT13.61
Julian ShepardDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT13.63
Eric TuzsonSt. Jean De Brebuef - VaughanNT13.65
Ian DymoRichmond Green - Richmond Hill14.4013.65
Jordan NgBayview - Richmond HillNT13.68
Matthew WongMarkville - MarkhamNT13.68
Forest LinBayview - Richmond HillNT13.73
Jake JanikiSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond14.8913.81
Sorin GruiaSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT13.94
Kenneth PringleSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT13.96
Domenic BianchiSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond15.5414.09
Prasana GrunaratnamAlexander MacKenzie H SNT14.09
Jordan CangomseAlexander MacKenzie H SNT14.14
Lucas BipatnathCardinal Carter - Aurora00.5014.22
Dion TuStephen Lewis - VaughanNT14.24
Jamal UkhuegbeSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT14.58
Livio OrenBayview - Richmond HillNT14.63
Danny HuynhMarkville - MarkhamNT14.66
Steven ZhuBayview - Richmond HillNT14.80
David MestenevAlexander MacKenzie H S13.2415.36
Andy ZhouBur Oak S.S.NT15.55
Vignesh BhakiarajStouffville - Stouffville16.8115.95
Mitchell ArnoldDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT16.51
Shemar HinesBur Oak S.S.NTDNS
Jesse WuUnionville - Markham13.24DNS
Howard WuBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Shayne FinoroOur Lady of Lourdes H SNTDNS
Dan CogileaOur Lady of Lourdes H SNTDNS
Keifer JumanBur Oak S.S.NTDNS
Peter RecordMaple - MapleNTDNS
Nnamdi AguFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNTDNS
Zachary RattanachanhSir William Mulock - NewmarketNTDNS
Daniel JacobsonCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NTDNS
Keith EurajPine Ridge - Pickering11.60DNS
Karl MartinezOur Lady of Lourdes H SNTDNS
Hayden NicholOur Lady of Lourdes H SNTDNS
Reggie StephensonMaple - MapleNTDNS
Renzel VillegasOur Lady of Lourdes H SNTDNS
Scott YangSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNTDNS
Jovan NicholStephen Lewis - VaughanNTDNS
Howard WongMarkville - MarkhamNTDNS
Stephen GadeOur Lady of Lourdes H SNTDNS
Noel AmayaOur Lady of Lourdes H SNTDNS
Vincent ChanBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Omar RahalDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNTDNS
Brendan BilottaDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNTDNS
John RusselMaple - MapleNTDNS
Gabriel JacobsonCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Bolade AjomaleAlexander MacKenzie H S11.1810.6410
Nick PalominoDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora11.2710.868
Ryan ChongSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill11.3811.116
Majeed ZabsonreSt. Brother Andre11.6211.565
David PileggiSt. Joan of Arc - Maple11.9111.664
Deron PorterSt. Joan of Arc - Maple11.9911.753
Yusuf Tejan-ColeSt. Joan of Arc - Maple11.9311.822
Robert PipitoneHuron Heights - Newmarket12.0111.881
Awale FahalAlexander MacKenzie H S11.9911.92
James PowerDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora11.8211.98
Xaviur NwakwesiSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan12.2012.07
Willie LanktreeBill Crothers - Unionville11.8812.11
Jemal WhittleMaple - Maple12.2112.44
Jacky SuBayview - Richmond Hill11.90SCR
Kyle NiceDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora12.19SCR
Ayo AkindolireSt. Joan of Arc - Maple11.98SCR
Last updated Mon, 19 May 2014 23:20:00
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.