trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Khamica BinghamHeart Lake - Brampton24.8024.80
Danielle KnightNotre Dame - Brampton25.3526.68
Naomi KerrSt. Edmund Campion24.8026.80
Khadijah ThompsonSt. Edmund Campion25.0027.16
Alisha WilliamsSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga25.9427.39
Holly PittersOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi25.9027.67
Ana TominacSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau26.0027.94
Cassandra LimaLoyola - Mississauga28.0029.56
Antya ElliottThe Woodlands - Mississauga27.9528.16
Tashana ThompsonLoyola - Mississauga28.3028.41
Anita NwaghadoSt. Martin - Mississauga28.1029.65
Janessa DaoFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga27.0030.15
Sasha SeymourStreetsville S S27.6628.26
Chauntae Asafu-AdjayeFletcher's Meadow - Brampton27.6028.63
Sarah BellCawthra Park - Mississauga27.9928.70
Michelle GaglianoLoyola - Mississauga27.0029.70
Theadora WhittakerOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi29.0030.02
Maya BarkhouseFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga28.0030.64
Nellie OforiSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram28.0730.70
Amanda PosellaLoyola - Mississauga29.0030.76
Rosalyn MitchellErindale - Mississauga29.0031.63
Kelsea McintoshHumberview - Bolton29.0031.78
Aliesha GoulborneCardinal Leger - Brampton36.0032.40
Alexia BowenCardinal Leger - Brampton36.0032.44
Haily CollinsErindale - Mississauga26.50DNS
Corinne PrzybyslawskiSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau33.00DNS
Emily FavaLorne Park - Mississauga28.30DNS
Semis
Name Team/SchoolPrelimSemisWind
Khamica BinghamHeart Lake - Brampton24.8023.93
Naomi KerrSt. Edmund Campion26.8025.84
Alisha WilliamsSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga27.3925.80
Danielle KnightNotre Dame - Brampton26.6826.39
Khadijah ThompsonSt. Edmund Campion27.1626.48
Holly PittersOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi27.6727.05
Ana TominacSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau27.9427.35
Sasha SeymourStreetsville S S28.2627.85
Antya ElliottThe Woodlands - Mississauga28.1627.96
Sarah BellCawthra Park - Mississauga28.7028.57
Cassandra LimaLoyola - Mississauga29.5628.85
Anita NwaghadoSt. Martin - Mississauga29.6529.14
Tashana ThompsonLoyola - Mississauga28.4129.21
Janessa DaoFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga30.1529.43
Michelle GaglianoLoyola - Mississauga29.7029.67
Chauntae Asafu-AdjayeFletcher's Meadow - Brampton28.63DNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemisFinalWindPoints
Khamica BinghamHeart Lake - Brampton23.9323.7210
Naomi KerrSt. Edmund Campion25.8424.658
Alisha WilliamsSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga25.8025.816
Khadijah ThompsonSt. Edmund Campion26.4826.325
Holly PittersOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi27.0527.154
Sasha SeymourStreetsville S S27.8527.573
Ana TominacSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau27.3527.592
Danielle KnightNotre Dame - Brampton26.39DNS
Last updated Thu, 30 Aug 2012 12:50:08
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.