trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalWindPoints
Bolade AjomaleAlexander MacKenzie H S22.4522.0810
Joshua CunninghamBrother Andre - Markham22.5022.618
Andre DeGrasseMilliken Mills H.S.NT22.646
Shemar AnglinBill Crothers - Unionville22.2022.735
Yathu KarilinginghamBill Crothers - Unionville23.0022.984
Alex ManuelBill Crothers - Unionville22.7023.083
Blake MarietteSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT23.232
Mitch HenrySacred Heart - NewmarketNT23.421
Josh AbasWoodbridge College- Woodbridge23.5023.66
Mikhile JerimiahMarkville - Markham24.0023.77
Amara EhirimBill Crothers - Unionville23.8523.81
Nikita StrelyannySt. Joan of Arc - Maple23.8023.89
Andrew PrempehSt. Joan of Arc - Maple23.7023.91
Osahenrunmwen OsagieSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT23.98
Domenico CaggianielloSt. Augustine - Markham24.3724.03
Haider Ali A KhanWoodbridge College- Woodbridge23.2024.23
Ravaughn MitchellFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT24.48
Sean MittelholzerMarkville - MarkhamNT24.54
Mark MotonSt. Joan of Arc - Maple23.5024.55
Jacky BiMarkville - MarkhamNT24.74
Shaq TyrellFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT24.80
Justin MarcoCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT24.81
Michael OkonJean Vanier - Richmond HillNT24.85
Bobby BryceSacred Heart - Newmarket24.5224.85
Robert FlynnBrother Andre - MarkhamNT24.86
Sandip ChowdhurySt. Robert - ThornhillNT25.17
Charles OdenigboSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT25.37
Shevaun JonesMiddlefield - Markham31.5625.45
Elvin LuBill Crothers - Unionville25.1025.50
Nicholas MasciSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill24.0025.52
Giovanni PasqualeSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT25.64
Houman TahavoriLangstaff - Richmond HillNT25.82
Roges JohnsonFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT25.85
Eric LarsenStephen Lewis - VaughanNT25.86
Matthew KemptSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT26.06
Daniel BreitnerThornhill - ThornhillNT26.08
Marley DickensonHuron Heights - NewmarketNT26.14
Jerome McCalmonMarkham - Markham27.5026.33
Jeddy WongMiddlefield - Markham29.0726.33
Andrew WilliamsSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT26.45
Dennis ZhangMarkville - MarkhamNT26.66
Jacky ZhuMilliken Mills H.S.28.4027.62
Kajeevan RaveendrakumarStephen Lewis - VaughanNT27.64
Steven A NurmahahamadEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNT27.64
Bilal MahmoodThornhill - ThornhillNT27.85
Giovanni TutivenJean Vanier - Richmond HillNT28.05
Vincent KooMarkham - Markham26.8028.28
Zed DuguidEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNT28.94
Farhad RahbarniaBayview - Richmond HillNT33.06
Avery DavisKing City - King City45.0034.78
Devaughn J MitchellFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNTDNS
Robert JacksonSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNTDNS
Jimmy TayBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Clifford BasseySt. Elizabeth - Thornhill24.00DNS
Simon BurelleBrother Andre - MarkhamNTDNS
Devante SmithStouffville - StouffvilleNTDNS
Jack LiuBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Xiangi MengRichmond Green - Richmond Hill26.10DNS
Ese OkonofuaThornhill - Thornhill28.29DNS
Nick FlorusStouffville - Stouffville26.40DNS
Connor AllenStouffville - Stouffville26.50DNS
Benny NgMarkville - MarkhamNTDNS
Graeme WardMarkham - Markham26.50DNS
Aaron DayaMarkham - MarkhamNTDNS
Bruce HsuehPierre E. Trudeau - MarkhamNTDNS
Nick CarnovaleSt. Jean De Brebuef - VaughanNTDNS
Jamal KhanPierre E. Trudeau - MarkhamNTDNS
Andrew KnightOur Lady of the Lake - KeswickNTDNS
Matthew RussellLangstaff - Richmond HillNTDNS
Andrew ChungSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNTDNS
Matthew KleinCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NTDNS
Jeevithan RajendramMarkham - Markham26.30DNS
Last updated Sat, 26 May 2012 16:42:58
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.