Meet Info
TDSSAA North Region
May 15, 2014 to May 16, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Ramzi Abdullahi
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
22.46
Kola Olabode
Westview Centennial-North York
NT
23.52
Adrian Wong
Earl Haig - North York
NT
24.27
Felipe Carvalho
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
24.64
Terrence Constantine
Emery - North York
00.40
22.98
Peter Stamadianos
York Mills - North York
NT
23.62
Brandon Shokour
Earl Haig - North York
NT
24.41
Shemar Lee
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
24.60
Adamu Idoko
Emery - North York
NT
24.91
Panason Nguyen
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
25.14
Colin Arrowsmith
York Mills - North York
NT
25.61
Delano Cada
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
25.99
Viktor Nikolov
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
26.04
Mahamadou Drame
John Polanyi CI-North York
26.13
26.18
Chris Wong
Newtonbrook - North York
26.94
26.33
Reed Jordan Valderama
John Polanyi CI-North York
27.25
26.83
Trevis Simon
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
26.95
Devantae Scarlett
Downsview - North York
NT
26.97
Russell Blain
York Mills - North York
NT
27.05
Jack Su
Earl Haig - North York
NT
27.69
Richard Hylton
Emery - North York
NT
27.73
David Simms
Westview Centennial-North York
NT
28.01
Stephon Lee
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
29.02
Ravendra Seenarine
Westview Centennial-North York
NT
29.49
Matthew Paul
Westview Centennial-North York
NT
31.10
Adan Arnaud
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
DNS
Joshua Santos
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
DNS
Otoniel Santiago
Westview Centennial-North York
NT
DNS
Josh Harriot
Northview Heights - North York
NT
DNS
Mamud Kallon
Nelson A. Boylen - North York
NT
DNS
Ben McEyeson
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
DNS
Lester Philp
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Ramzi Abdullahi
John Polanyi CI-North York
22.46
21.92
10
Terrence Constantine
Emery - North York
22.98
22.49
8
Kola Olabode
Westview Centennial-North York
23.52
23.18
6
Peter Stamadianos
York Mills - North York
23.62
23.22
5
Brandon Shokour
Earl Haig - North York
24.41
23.65
4
Adrian Wong
Earl Haig - North York
24.27
24.05
3
Felipe Carvalho
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
24.64
24.34
2
Shemar Lee
John Polanyi CI-North York
24.60
24.51
1
c
Last updated Fri, 16 May 2014 20:11:25
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en