trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Joshua CunninghamBrother Andre - Markham50.6048.9210
Blake MarietteSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora52.0050.588
Amara EhirimBill Crothers - Unionville51.9450.646
Shemar AnglinBill Crothers - Unionville51.0050.775
Devereaux SeniorRichmond Green - Richmond Hill49.5051.504
Josh AbasWoodbridge College- Woodbridge52.7751.633
Austin MathieuMarkville - Markham53.9352.592
Domenico CaggianielloSt. Augustine - Markham54.2052.831
Clay FernandesSacred Heart - Newmarket54.0853.14
AJ dePaulsenSacred Heart - Newmarket52.9653.31
Ravaughn MitchellFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT55.62
Jonathan YueSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT56.10
Adam D'AndreaSt. Joan of Arc - Maple57.0056.31
Elvin LuBill Crothers - Unionville57.5056.90
Ese OkonofuaThornhill - ThornhillNT57.04
Michael OkonJean Vanier - Richmond HillNT57.04
Matthew KemptSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT57.75
Sandip ChowdhurySt. Robert - ThornhillNT58.05
Ben EvansWestmount - Thornhill58.7058.90
Uchenna OfohaFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT58.98
Sharif MansourSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT59.19
Benji FagesCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT59.32
Jake TueroNewmarket - Newmarket1:14.0059.63
David ChartrandESC Renaissance - AuroraNT59.85
Jamal KhanPierre E. Trudeau - MarkhamNT59.97
Mike RykovRichmond Green - Richmond Hill1:02.101:01.55
Bilal MahmoodThornhill - Thornhill1:01.271:01.68
Dennis ZhangMarkville - MarkhamNT1:02.81
Julian DiGiovanniSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill2:40.001:03.24
Matthew RussellLangstaff - Richmond Hill1:02.601:03.36
Neethan SurendranStephen Lewis - VaughanNT1:03.39
Elijah MurrayFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT1:03.41
Ahmed ChelhiRichmond Green - Richmond HillNT1:03.45
Connor AllenStouffville - Stouffville1:01.001:04.42
Ehsan NooriNewmarket - Newmarket1:09.001:04.45
Derrick CheungSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT1:04.55
Jorden LongMilliken Mills H.S.1:04.801:06.13
Mike ShohetStephen Lewis - VaughanNT1:10.21
Callum FauldsMarkham - Markham1:10.001:13.84
Nick CarnovaleSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan55.00DNS
Ciaran CallaghanSacred Heart - Newmarket54.00DNS
Michael StybaBill Crothers - Unionville54.50DNS
Matthew KleinCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NTDNS
Jordan MacDonaldOur Lady of the Lake - KeswickNTDNS
Michael DaouESC Renaissance - AuroraNTDNS
Trevor GriffithOur Lady of the Lake - KeswickNTDNS
Osahenrunmwen OsagieSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNTDNS
Danny BosscherKeswick - KeswickNTDNS
Jake RanotCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.1:08.00DNS
Graeme WardMarkham - Markham57.00DNS
Devaughn J MitchellFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNTDNS
Wilson LimBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Shevaun JonesMiddlefield - Markham1:11.00DNS
John-Paul ViolanteBrother Andre - MarkhamNTDNS
Ryan DzingalaMarkham - Markham1:10.00DNS
Vincent KooMarkham - Markham1:05.00DNS
Jacky ZhuMilliken Mills H.S.1:06.70DNS
Last updated Sat, 26 May 2012 16:42:58
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.