Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 9, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Myles Banfield
Bill Crothers - Unionville
50.16
49.49
10
Kyle Nice
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
50.68
8
Nick Palomino
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
52.86
6
Matthew Fleck
Aurora High School
00.60
53.60
5
Richard Longrin
Maple - Maple
NT
54.42
4
Ivan Siu Him Wai
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
57.16
57.42
3
Usman Khan
Maple - Maple
NT
57.87
2
Brian Ho Hon Chung
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
57.95
1
Marquise Taylor
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
58.45
Gavin Owen
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
57.40
58.79
Alex Walmsley
Maple - Maple
NT
59.37
Deep Patel
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
59.57
Kevin Nam
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
59.89
Matthew Staseff
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
00.90
60.22
Spencer Craven
Stouffville - Stouffville
58.60
60.46
Najih Ismail
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
60.54
Elik Roytgrats
Thornhill - Thornhill
NT
1:01.65
Dane Legore
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
1:01.79
Jaaron Pullenayegem
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
1:02.01
Forest Lin
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
1:02.54
Alvin Cheng
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
1:02.87
Christian Ramirez
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
NT
1:03.90
Matthew Lee
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
1:05.46
Jeremy Hsieh
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1:04.02
1:05.53
Jordan Ng
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
1:05.82
Noah Stotland
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
1:07.63
Ramein Zahedi
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
1:07.83
Steven Zhu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
1:08.66
Parse Cottrell
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
1:10.38
Livio Oren
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
1:10.48
Michael Smirnov
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
1:10.82
Robert Gonzales
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
1:11.48
Domenic Bianchi
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1:16.07
1:11.79
Amir Khan
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
1:16.07
Julian Shepard
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
1:17.88
Sorin Gruia
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
1:19.44
Brendan Bilotta
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
DNS
Brennan Wong
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Kamar Thomas
Maple - Maple
NT
DNS
Jacky Su
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Aaron Vuong
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Wesam Rabba
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
DNS
Jeffery Wu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Jordan Cangomse
Alexander MacKenzie H S
NT
DNS
Awale Fahal
Alexander MacKenzie H S
NT
DNS
Howard Wu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Ryan Chong
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
00.40
DNS
David Pileggi
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
DNS
Omar Rahal
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
DNS
Tom Mason
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
DNS
Mitchell Arnold
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
DNS
Bolade Ajomale
Alexander MacKenzie H S
00.90
DNS
Brady Reil
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
DNS
James Power
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
DNS
Aaron McQuaid
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
DNS
Joey Heath
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
DNS
Mike Chen
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
DNS
Reggie Stephenson
Maple - Maple
NT
DNS
Andrew Mozuraitis
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
DNS
Nicolas Simone
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
56.80
DNS
Daunte Thompson-Bruce
Stouffville - Stouffville
55.20
DNS
Vignesh Bhakiaraj
Stouffville - Stouffville
1:20.92
DNS
David Mestenev
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1:01.13
DNS
Hamza Mohamedali
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1:05.27
DNS
Brian Lau
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1:15.82
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 19 May 2014 23:20:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en