Meet Info
Vital Shank Track & Field Invitational
Invitation d'athlétisme Vital Shank
May 14, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Female 800 Metre Run
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Macy Turcotte
Theriault - Timmins
2:18.00
2:25.78
Alexa Caron
Theriault - Timmins
2:36.00
2:38.09
Chanell Duffy
Englehart High School
NT
2:40.91
Marguerite Bourdages-Cote
Theriault - Timmins
2:40.00
2:41.90
Sidney DelGuidiuce
O'Gorman - Timmins
2:35.00
2:45.87
Maria Aide Rios
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
2:43.00
2:47.62
Maia McCord
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
2:52.00
2:51.25
Jade Shalton
Ross Beattie
2:50.00
2:53.14
Summer Basaraba
Timmins High
NT
2:53.40
Destiny Greyson
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
2:54.74
Sophie Harterre
Theriault - Timmins
2:56.00
2:55.13
Morghan Byrnes
Theriault - Timmins
2:55.00
3:00.65
Ella Rimmer
Ross Beattie
3:10.00
3:00.80
Kiana Charest
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
NT
3:01.00
Georgia Fuller
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
3:01.47
Nicole Kukulka
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
NT
3:02.24
Chantal Kukulka
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
NT
3:03.04
Meghan Alary
Nordik - Hearst
NT
3:03.44
Alissa Plourde
Nordik - Hearst
NT
3:04.87
Dominic Couture
Nordik - Hearst
NT
3:06.84
Goulet Brook
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
NT
3:07.86
Lexi Charest
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
3:00.00
3:10.40
Isabelle Quesnel
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
NT
3:16.66
Sydney Picard
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
NT
3:18.38
Sarah Marshall
Englehart High School Elementa
NT
3:19.10
Sarila Daniels
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
NT
3:24.34
Emma Deschatelest
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
NT
3:32.48
Emily Sinclair
Timmins High
3:25.00
3:34.78
Hanna Kinsella
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
NT
3:38.87
Bowe Shortt-Clarke
Cochrane - Cochrane High Schoo
NT
4:24.56
Skyla Martin
Cochrane - Cochrane High Schoo
NT
DNS
Addison Dickson
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
NT
DNS
Alysa Peddie
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
DNS
Emma Polk
Ross Beattie
3:20.00
DNS
Jordyn Bartolomucci
Theriault - Timmins
2:26.00
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 14 May 2019 17:14:20
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en