trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Jonelle Bell-SpenceBramalea - Brampton12.2012.38
Daniela Anane-BediakohSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.5512.42
Damona HenryClarkson - MississaugaNT12.85
Chenel JohnsonNotre Dame - BramptonNT12.91
Deandra DoddCentral Peel - Brampton13.3213.02
Maryann DikeSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.8313.15
Boothe NadekaCardinal Leger - Brampton12.8013.26
Jenelle RichardsCardinal Leger - Brampton12.9013.47
Carrilee BryantSt. Edmund Campion13.3013.57
Shanise PlummerCardinal Leger - Brampton12.9013.68
Soquinda WatermanFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNT13.69
Nicole PictonSt. Edmund CampionNT13.76
Giovanna CaniniRobert F. Hall - Caledon East10.3813.76
Monique ThaxterSandalwood Heights - BramptonNT13.91
Luba SulypkaSt. Paul's - Mississauga14.3014.03
Kirsten St. HilaneNotre Dame - BramptonNT14.14
Linda AkpanChinguacousy - Brampton14.5914.28
Jodi Lee AndersonNotre Dame - BramptonNT14.43
Toshoya McEwanCardinal Leger - Brampton13.5014.45
Shayeal PhelembaNotre Dame - BramptonNT14.53
Esther Ayobami OgunlanaGlenforest - Mississauga13.3014.59
Jasmine BattonHarold M Brathwaite - Brampton14.5014.64
Alexandra MarisPort Credit - Mississauga13.0014.66
Sania RichardsBramalea - Brampton14.5014.82
Varshiini RavishankarHarold M Brathwaite - Brampton14.0015.13
Blessing AmadasinCentral Peel - Brampton14.1015.22
Shari SharpeCawthra Park - Mississauga13.4815.24
Seyi AjayiSt. Edmund Campion13.5015.65
Ivana BudisaCawthra Park - Mississauga14.0016.68
Monica ShverLangstaff - Richmond HillNTSCR
Alacho CoatesFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNTDNS
Shaneeka SamuelsHarold M Brathwaite - Brampton13.00DNS
Denesha HigginsSandalwood Heights - BramptonNTDNS
Dominique BaileyClarkson - Mississauga13.30DNS
Asha LeeRick Hansen - MississaugaNTDNS
Taylor MacleanLangstaff - Richmond HillNTDNS
Sara CheungLangstaff - Richmond HillNTDNS
Shawnna RainfordHarold M Brathwaite - Brampton13.00DNS
Maria ToushekLorne Park - Mississauga16.90DNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Jonelle Bell-SpenceBramalea - Brampton12.3812.08
Daniela Anane-BediakohSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.4212.24
Damona HenryClarkson - Mississauga12.8512.73
Chenel JohnsonNotre Dame - Brampton12.9112.90
Maryann DikeSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram13.1512.99
Deandra DoddCentral Peel - Brampton13.0213.27
Jenelle RichardsCardinal Leger - Brampton13.4713.84
Boothe NadekaCardinal Leger - Brampton13.26DNS
Last updated Fri, 07 May 2010 22:33:05
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.