trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Chyna Watson-ReidSt. Edmund Campion12.6012.26
Sade McCreathSt. Edmund Campion12.2012.50
Angelee WeathersFather Redmond - Toronto12.6013.05
Gwyneth EllisFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNT13.15
Funaya NwaghadaNotre Dame - Brampton12.8013.44
Mia MahinayPope John Paul II - TorontoNT13.82
Raphaela AmarioareiSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT13.84
Kianna GramDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT13.98
Lynda OthmanLaura Secord - St. CatherinesNT13.99
Breanna RoyesDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT13.99
Kiera HillDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT13.10
Amanda BayonaCardinal Newman - Scarborough13.7014.09
Chelsea ColemanFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNT14.09
Mary DouglasAscension of Our Lord-Miss13.5614.28
Fendi AkomSenator O'Connor - TorontoNT14.37
Ashley McnernDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT14.47
Oneisha DonaldsonNotre Dame - Brampton13.8014.57
Karen HeDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT14.65
Angelique JoseSenator O'Connor - TorontoNT14.76
Roann EnriquezSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT14.97
Judith OwusuaakSenator O'Connor - TorontoNT15.03
Kaitlyn WilliamsonOur Lady of Lourdes H SNT15.13
Sara MackensonDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT15.29
Linda CabralSt MartinNT15.34
Joylin SlaterNotre Dame - Brampton14.2015.36
Clara RoxasSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT15.37
Monique WatsonStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT15.50
Alexia ArgiropoulosSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau00.4015.55
Samantha FenelonLaura Secord - St. CatherinesNT15.55
Emily HorsfalOur Lady of Lourdes H SNT15.57
Renee LopezSt. Joseph - Mississauga00.4015.69
Alyssia MessierSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau00.5015.76
Evani CharitarSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT15.97
Samantha HasbumSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau00.4016.16
Fiona MonteiroSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT16.45
Kasia PalkowskiSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau00.4016.46
Corina AmarioareiSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau00.5016.59
Pooja RajputSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT16.93
Pinkeshi SaiSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT18.08
Vanessa SoaresDante Alighiere - TorontoNTDNS
Umaimah Adan-IsmaelGordon Graydon - MississaugaNTDNS
Emily Bravo-RivasDante Alighiere - TorontoNTDNS
Cherise DavisSt. Edmund Campion13.70DNS
Jessica VergaroSt. Joseph - Mississauga00.40DNS
Robyn BellDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNTDNS
Genevieve Kantorowitz-SapersDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNTDNS
Taylor PearsonDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNTDNS
Weronika RybackSt MartinNTDNS
Rita NeesanSt MartinNTDNS
Yavani KulasinghamHoly Trinity SchoolNTDNS
LeShe WedderburnSt. Edmund Campion12.40DNS
Evani CharitarSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNTDNS
Aalina KhalidGordon Graydon - MississaugaNTDNS
Simi AbreoGordon Graydon - MississaugaNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Chyna Watson-ReidSt. Edmund Campion12.2612.38
Sade McCreathSt. Edmund Campion12.5012.39
Angelee WeathersFather Redmond - Toronto13.0512.93
Gwyneth EllisFletcher's Meadow - Brampton13.1513.22
Funaya NwaghadaNotre Dame - Brampton13.4413.60
Mia MahinayPope John Paul II - Toronto13.8213.71
Raphaela AmarioareiSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau13.8413.86
Kianna GramDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora13.9814.22
Last updated Fri, 25 Apr 2014 13:26:33
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.