trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Triphon MoodieSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga4:07.354:07.4710
Rob McCannLorne Park - Mississauga4:07.304:08.588
Joseph KagumbaErindale - Mississauga4:18.004:13.616
Myles ZagarMayfield - Brampton3:20.004:13.655
Preston BorgLoyola - Mississauga4:17.004:16.724
Jeramie LaiSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga4:25.004:18.713
Spencer BayleyLorne Park - Mississauga4:35.954:23.602
Devonte CummingsLoyola - Mississauga4:22.904:24.771
Lucas PetersenPort Credit - Mississauga4:34.664:26.71
Muad IssaThe Woodlands - Mississauga4:36.004:27.52
Nick McFarlaneMentor College - Mississauga4:33.254:28.63
Jovanne RoweBrampton Centennial - Brampton4:43.004:28.78
Peter WilsonPort Credit - Mississauga4:48.564:29.50
Andrew BurjawStreetsville S S4:30.004:29.76
Liam BekirskyClarkson - Mississauga4:35.004:33.46
Tim FernandesMentor College - Mississauga4:45.614:34.42
Lucas TartagliaSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga4:42.004:37.22
Devin HymersHumberview - Bolton4:40.004:42.22
Jamie TarlingHumberview - Bolton4:40.004:47.45
Joshua FosterIona Catholic - Mississauga5:00.004:50.79
Lucas BrewsterIona Catholic - Mississauga5:00.004:53.16
Andrew NoceraSt. Paul - Mississauga4:48.655:01.22
Xhenis EreqiPhilip Pocock - Mississauga4:40.005:02.67
Philip GattiOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi4:50.005:13.32
Phillip HabibCardinal Leger - Brampton5:45.005:14.69
Brian JohnstonCardinal Leger - Brampton5:50.005:17.02
Thomas BelangerSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau5:05.005:18.63
Nick MillerSt. Joseph - Mississauga4:35.00DNS
Gregory A GreenJohn Fraser - Mississauga4:40.00DNS
Nouman BhattiFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga4:30.00DNS
Orest KowalikJohn Cabot - Mississauga4:23.80DNS
Thomas DalyLorne Park - Mississauga4:50.00DNS
Travis MooreThe Woodlands - Mississauga4:43.00DNS
Apurv AbarwalPhilip Pocock - Mississauga4:28.00DNS
Ryan Chan-YaneffMayfield - Brampton4:00.00DNS
Last updated Thu, 30 Aug 2012 12:50:08
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.