trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Andrew McCollMarkham - Markham4:07.004:10.0410
Kyle PenneySacred Heart - Newmarket4:10.784:11.528
Alex FreemantleSacred Heart - Newmarket4:00.774:13.016
Marco PapaniaRichmond Green - Richmond Hill4:00.004:13.465
Ben RichardsonBill Crothers - Unionville4:20.084:13.844
Ciaran CallaghanSacred Heart - Newmarket4:20.004:15.533
Matt RoachDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora4:22.304:16.222
Nicholas SmithDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora4:07.004:16.841
Clay FernandesSacred Heart - Newmarket4:19.514:21.58
Michael StybaBill Crothers - Unionville4:20.004:22.52
Matthew WieserBrother Andre - MarkhamNT4:23.07
Kyle StolysBill Crothers - Unionville4:30.004:25.87
John-Paul ViolanteBrother Andre - Markham4:35.704:27.75
Dustin HillHuron Heights - NewmarketNT4:34.10
Marwan AlibakhiatMilliken Mills H.S.4:55.104:37.20
Nikyle Williams-McIntoshSacred Heart - Newmarket4:45.354:41.43
Michael McCreeshDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora4:30.004:44.85
Spencer WyattThornhill - Thornhill4:57.474:47.39
Joseph LundyLangstaff - Richmond HillNT4:50.27
Mohammad AlamNewmarket - Newmarket5:30.004:50.46
Aaron WongPierre E. Trudeau - MarkhamNT4:58.11
Martin BashySt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT5:00.50
Benji FagesCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.5:01.005:01.87
Samir WaberBur Oak S.S.NT5:02.50
Jake TueroNewmarket - Newmarket5:29.005:05.54
Michael ChimentiSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan5:21.545:06.56
Harrison MarslandStouffville - Stouffville4:59.705:07.65
Ron WisdomMaple - MapleNT5:14.33
Arij IrfanMiddlefield - Markham5:45.005:17.97
David SullivanSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT5:23.72
Jorden LongMilliken Mills H.S.5:25.705:23.82
Kimball ZhangMilliken Mills H.S.5:24.305:27.50
Jason YeungUnionville - MarkhamNT5:29.27
Bobby-Lee MarquardtSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT5:30.84
Dillon GrayEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNT5:36.07
Joseph DelplavignanoCardinal Carter - Aurora5:23.575:38.32
Alexander ZadorojnyiSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT5:39.68
Raymond ZhengMiddlefield - Markham6:00.005:54.99
Daniel SavageVaughan - ThornhillNT5:59.29
Emmanuel AbitbolCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.6:02.006:00.56
Jason EberlinAurora High SchoolNTDNS
Justin Luoma-ReddySir William Mulock - NewmarketNTDNS
Tyler WhiteAurora High School4:18.00DNS
Brandon BerWestmount - ThornhillNTDNS
Cameron FogolinKeswick - Keswick4:20.00DNS
Trevor StephensDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNTDNS
Kevin TreeDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora4:02.00DNS
Ty Tonus-BurmanVaughan - ThornhillNTDNS
Pavan KangVaughan - ThornhillNTDNS
Daniel WrightThornhill - Thornhill5:16.70DNS
Last updated Sat, 26 May 2012 16:42:58
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.