trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelim
Nathaniel FriginettePope John Paul II - TorontoNT51.25
Justin MaisuriaSt. Edmund Campion00.7057.08
Tristan VermolenLaura Secord - St. CatherinesNT57.51
Andrew VandykeFather Redmond - Toronto00.6059.05
Lucas MauroSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT60.59
Gianpiero CollangeloSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT60.87
Michael ZubietaMarshall McLuhan - Toronto1:01.111:01.11
Romeo PaulSt MartinNT1:01.52
Silas DunkleySt. Edmund Campion00.801:01.67
Denko NaolNotre Dame - Brampton00.501:01.92
Spencer AmaralFather Redmond - Toronto56.501:02.22
Dante CappelliMalvern - TorontoNT1:02.23
June JuanMarshall McLuhan - Toronto1:03.871:02.57
Paul UrgilesMarshall McLuhan - Toronto1:02.561:02.66
Godwin JeyanesanSt. Edmund Campion00.901:02.69
Quintin ChappellCourtice - CourticeNT1:03.50
Jake SchapelhoumanTimiskaming District SecondaryNT1:04.02
Nick FazioSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT1:04.23
Shamar BarnettSt. Edmund Campion00.201:04.44
Allan NoonaSt. Edmund Campion00.201:04.87
Matthew DecSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau00.101:05.03
Justin PymentoSenator O'Connor - TorontoNT1:05.05
DJ EdwardsTimiskaming District SecondaryNT1:05.20
Vincent SlawskiSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT1:05.57
Andrew LiuGordon Graydon - MississaugaNT1:05.71
Rob WyszomirskiNotre Dame - Brampton00.501:06.31
Dillan QuayleCourtice - CourticeNT1:06.88
Gian AlonzoCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNT1:07.45
John KakoNotre Dame - Brampton00.701:07.53
Thomas CoveySenator O'Connor - TorontoNT1:07.57
Boben BabyNotre Dame - Brampton00.501:07.76
Karan LullaFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNT1:07.85
Jacob HillSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT1:08.31
Sam JohnstonNotre Dame - Brampton00.701:09.74
A.J. HalabiaSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT1:10.40
Kelsey OkpiFather Redmond - TorontoNT1:10.83
Arun VijayathasPope John Paul II - TorontoNT1:10.90
Visaagan SivagnanasuntharamFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNT1:11.24
Muddassir RazaStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT1:11.45
Ethan WinokurThe York School - TorontoNT1:13.60
Brandon MatiasCourtice - CourticeNT1:14.60
Dev ParekhNotre Dame - Brampton00.701:16.11
Jevon JohnSt. Edmund Campion00.301:16.12
Umer AhmedFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNT1:17.41
Charan RamFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNT1:20.19
Matthew KamranFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNT1:24.39
Shawn FoisyCourtice - CourticeNT1:24.65
Jasman DeolFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNTDQ
Armando LourencoSt. Edmund Campion00.50DQ
Jared JosephSt. Edmund Campion00.20DQ
Ben YoganathanOur Lady of Lourdes H SNTDNS
Eli HildredOur Lady of Lourdes H SNTDNS
Adam CicciaOur Lady of Lourdes H SNTDNS
Tavis McCorquodaleSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNTDNS
Zein Abdual-RahmanFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNTDNS
Josh BartholomewSt. Edmund CampionNTDNS
Fortune DownsFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNTDNS
Joshua BarrieSt. Edmund Campion00.50DNS
Jake RichardsonDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNTDNS
Luc GammageDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNTDNS
Tyler MckayDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNTDNS
Aiden DeMenegiHoly Trinity SchoolNTDNS
Ben ThomasHoly Trinity SchoolNTDNS
Jaylen Lewis-BantonFletcher's Meadow - Brampton1:16.51DNS
Ivin VinodFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNTDNS
John DeLeonSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNTDNS
Tristan HarveyFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNTDNS
Andrew AntepimSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNTDNS
Branko KuzmanovicFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNTDNS
Yashraj ChavdaGordon Graydon - MississaugaNTDNS
Alex DaigleSt MartinNTDNS
Adam MederiosOur Lady of Lourdes H SNTDNS
Zack McDonaldOur Lady of Lourdes H SNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalPoints
Last updated Fri, 25 Apr 2014 13:26:33
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.