trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelim
Gabriella BanharaThe York School - TorontoNT1:02.12
Cameron TrovaoCourtice - Courtice1:02.501:04.61
Olivia Di CristofaroSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau00.801:06.62
Stephanie BenningerOur Lady of Lourdes H SNT1:07.08
Lily VuSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT1:07.14
Katlyn ButtsOur Lady of Lourdes H SNT1:08.74
Danielle FitzgeraldMalvern - TorontoNT1:08.85
Rachel SantiniFather Redmond - TorontoNT1:09.80
Stephanie CestnikFather Redmond - Toronto00.601:09.89
Natalie BlysniukFather Redmond - Toronto00.401:10.05
Amanda PerriFather Redmond - Toronto00.401:11.19
Liliane TheratilSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT1:11.26
Maggie DwyerFather Redmond - Toronto00.401:11.47
Kayla MessierSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau00.901:12.07
Madeline ArnoldFather Redmond - TorontoNT1:13.32
Sydney SpoonerSenator O'Connor - TorontoNT1:13.53
Sabrina JivaniSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT1:14.48
Megan MeechemSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT1:15.45
Riley McGuireLoyola - MississaugaNT1:16.53
Aliya ReidSt. Edmund Campion00.901:17.09
Megan EvelynCourtice - CourticeNT1:17.25
Charisse SaringSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT1:18.88
Adjoa Osei-YeboahNotre Dame - Brampton00.201:19.03
Kanika DuggalNotre Dame - Brampton00.501:22.23
Simrat LyallFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNT1:26.75
Jasmeen ParmarNotre Dame - Brampton00.401:29.58
Allyssah MartelLaura Secord - St. CatherinesNT1:29.62
Alina Morales NeyraGordon Graydon - MississaugaNT1:32.64
Jade BurnettSt. Edmund Campion00.90DNF
Julia NerbSt. Edmund CampionNTDNF
Natalia Russell-BellNotre Dame - BramptonNTDNS
Elizabeth MawalalFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNTDNS
Jordanne CookeNotre Dame - Brampton00.30DNS
Jacqueline DavidsonThe York School - TorontoNTDNS
Paula BanharaThe York School - TorontoNTDNS
Francesca GarafolaHoly Trinity SchoolNTDNS
Kylie KosteckiDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNTDNS
Andrea MayerDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNTDNS
Katherine LytleDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNTDNS
Kiera HillDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora1:10.46DNS
Allison NgyuyenSt. Joseph - Mississauga00.20DNS
Pia DavidSt. Joseph - Mississauga00.20DNS
Janice EmagalitSt. Edmund Campion00.50DNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalPoints
Last updated Fri, 25 Apr 2014 13:26:33
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.