trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelim
Aliyah BroomfieldMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda59.0060.09
Lindsay AppletonMayfield - Brampton60.0060.42
Tanice AndersonSt. Edmund Campion1:06.001:04.51
Alanah BroomfieldMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda60.501:06.01
Chanel JanaSt. Edmund Campion1:04.001:07.55
Georgia WallerDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT1:08.08
Paige MurraryEtobicoke - IslingtonNT1:09.02
Shantae HaughtonSt. Edmund Campion1:10.001:09.16
Taylor HarrisSt. Edmund Campion1:09.001:09.88
Sara AcostaCentral Peel - BramptonNT1:10.18
Angelica MartinSt. Edmund Campion1:05.001:10.58
Christina MorganMayfield - Brampton1:05.001:10.61
Alex DolsonFather Redmond - TorontoNT1:10.77
Alicia KellsOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT1:11.05
Temi AjayiRobert F. Hall - Caledon EastNT1:11.50
Kalisha BrownSt. Edmund Campion1:05.001:12.84
Siarah CastleOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT1:15.47
Victoria MacerolaSt Martin SS - MississaugaNT1:15.98
Georgiana AmarioareiSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT1:16.12
Jessica Doan NguyenSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT1:16.79
Frances LindsayFather Redmond - TorontoNT1:17.24
Amanda WyslobockiES Sainte-Famille - MississaugNT1:17.98
Megan SugiyamaSt. Clement's SchoolNT1:18.24
Victoria ChanSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT1:18.33
Jayda BrownMayfield - Brampton1:07.001:18.71
Jacqui YeSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT1:18.93
Maggie MacInnisEtobicoke - IslingtonNT1:19.51
Nitara FernandoNotre Dame - Brampton1:13.001:20.79
Tiffany FozoMayfield - Brampton1:06.001:22.09
Rachel WilliamsSt. Clement's SchoolNT1:23.56
Jessie YeMayfield - Brampton1:02.001:24.42
Tanvi MahhindruMayfield - Brampton1:08.001:25.04
Emily KovatcheraCawthra Park - MississaugaNT1:26.83
Larysa IwachowSt. Joseph - Mississauga1:12.001:36.74
Shehryar SharoonSt Martin SS - MississaugaNTDNS
Simran BansalCastlebrooke SS - BramptonNTDNS
Suhasee PatelCastlebrooke SS - BramptonNTDNS
Leah Simon,St. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNTDNS
Sophia MastrangeloFather Redmond - TorontoNTDNS
Eden SeniorMayfield - Brampton58.00DNS
A'asia PalmerSt. Edmund Campion1:09.50DNS
Mariel PrettoNotre Dame - Brampton1:30.00DNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalPoints
Last updated Mon, 02 May 2016 10:49:11
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.