Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 10, 2018 to May 17, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Jane Stanton
Country Day School - King City
15.40
15.30
10
Weadee Mombo
Leaside - Toronto
15.00
15.43
8
Tionne Clarke
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
16.50
16.09
6
Taya Blimbaum
Westmount - Thornhill
16.48
16.37
5
Kaitlynn Martins
Unionville - Markham
NT
17.04
4
Nnenna Ibe
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
22.50
17.44
3
Celine Barratt
Pickering College
NT
17.44
2
Christine Lee
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
17.49
1
Nancy Ji
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
NT
17.72
Kay Fung
Unionville - Markham
NT
18.47
Vicky Huang
Markville Secondary School
NT
18.51
Jolyssa Armstrong
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
17.00
18.75
Iris Yeh
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
18.96
Alekah Seivwright
Markville Secondary School
NT
18.99
Eunice Pang
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
19.06
Simmy Su
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
19.11
Amayokun Adeniyi
Markville Secondary School
NT
19.47
Jennifer Huang
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
19.81
Sandy Yu
Markville Secondary School
NT
19.83
Myah Elliot
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
19.89
Yalda Sinaei
Leaside - Toronto
19.20
20.22
Dasha Sokolova
Villanova College
NT
20.83
Rachel Brown
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
21.12
Oviya Sritharan
Unionville - Markham
NT
21.18
Jessica Link
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
NT
21.94
Katie Moore
Monarch Park - Toronto
NT
21.99
Shamim Samadi
Markville Secondary School
NT
22.08
Cierra Johnson
Villanova College
NT
22.09
Laura Harney
Markville Secondary School
NT
22.31
Julia Slov
Vaughan - Thornhill
NT
22.54
Victoria Epshtein
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
23.00
Mary Angela Abate
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
23.04
Janelle Clarke
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
16.50
23.26
Donna Xue
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
NT
24.63
Amanda Tse
Markville Secondary School
NT
24.77
Alina Tran-Burton
Central Technical - Toronto
NT
DNS
Florence Awde
Huron Heights - Newmarket
14.66
DNS
Shari Jules
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:06:56
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en