trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelim
Ezana WossenMarshall McLuhan - Toronto51.9052.12
Malik MetivierFather Redmond - Toronto54.5056.31
Noel HewittSt. Edmund Campion00.5057.16
Brodie MeadowsOur Lady of Lourdes H SNT58.08
Nithin AvulaSt. Edmund Campion00.1058.28
Enzo ArpinoSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT58.36
Jaylen BantonFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNT59.48
Markus HamannDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT60.03
Patrick SinclairMarshall McLuhan - Toronto1:01.3660.68
Shailen ParisLoyola - MississaugaNT60.90
Garnett GrahamDante Alighiere - TorontoNT1:01.11
Audrius AzubalisFather Redmond - Toronto00.701:01.18
Quinn DudleySt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau00.801:01.69
Michael SeniorFather Redmond - Toronto00.101:01.90
Daniel SequeiraSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT1:02.37
Gabriel IozzoSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau00.701:02.64
Joseph MothaSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT1:02.72
Preston HeavensTimiskaming District SecondaryNT1:02.10
Daniel KwanSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT1:03.75
Phillip PantonSt. Edmund Campion00.801:04.40
Ayokunle LekutiFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNT1:04.69
Pratik JoshiStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT1:04.99
Adam ZammittLaura Secord - St. CatherinesNT1:05.27
Kevin LeeStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT1:05.39
Eduardo CegielskiFather Redmond - TorontoNT1:05.88
Kevin PersaudStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT1:06.18
Emelio NunezPope John Paul II - TorontoNT1:06.32
Carter AndresLaura Secord - St. CatherinesNT1:06.84
Patrick RamsayTimiskaming District SecondaryNT1:08.86
Quinton FigluizziOur Lady of Lourdes H SNT1:09.21
Doug Van LoanThe York School - TorontoNT1:09.24
Devin GordonLaura Secord - St. CatherinesNT1:17.05
Jayden SamuelsSt. Edmund Campion57.50DQ
Joseph AdisaSt. Edmund Campion00.50DQ
Mitchelll ByrneSt. Edmund Campion00.30DNS
Jacob MendozaFather Redmond - Toronto00.10DNS
Tyler WilsonDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNTDNS
Joshua Agyenim-BoatengSt. Edmund Campion00.60DNS
Elton AntaoSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNTDNS
Tyler TannahillFather Redmond - TorontoNTDNS
Andrzej SienkiewiczFather Redmond - TorontoNTDNS
Nicolas FrancoSt MartinNTDNS
Jackson WrightOur Lady of Lourdes H S56.70DNS
Matthew WuGordon Graydon - MississaugaNTDNS
Mohammed MehkariGordon Graydon - MississaugaNTDNS
Jack WunderThe York School - TorontoNTDNS
Aqib RahmanThe York School - TorontoNTDNS
Nikolas TrivanovicThe York School - TorontoNTDNS
Jermain FrithFletcher's Meadow - Brampton1:02.48DNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalPoints
Last updated Fri, 25 Apr 2014 13:26:33
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.