trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelim
Kyle NiceDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora50.5051.21
Joel NeufvilleFletcher's Meadow - Brampton52.2000.20
Nick PalominoDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora51.5053.30
Gabriel ArpinoSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau00.5054.03
Rashad GlasgowSt. Edmund Campion50.9054.23
Ryan LeonSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau00.5054.51
James PowerDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora56.8554.61
Keith ColeCourtice - Courtice54.5054.81
Andrew MozuartisOur Lady of Lourdes H SNT54.97
Christopher LeeGordon Graydon - MississaugaNT55.04
Samuel WeathersFather Redmond - Toronto00.6055.64
Greg ButlerSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau00.3055.73
Jordan McFoySt. Joseph - Mississauga00.5055.87
Russell BellNotre Dame - Brampton00.9056.17
Leacroft ThompsonSt. Edmund Campion00.3056.40
Rahjae GrantNotre Dame - BramptonNT56.55
Jordan O'ConnorMalvern - TorontoNT56.61
Terrence ChanLaura Secord - St. CatherinesNT57.20
Chavell WilliamsSt. Edmund Campion00.4057.34
Marceau JovinLoyola - MississaugaNT57.67
Deshaun YardeSt. Edmund Campion00.6057.72
Merlic Charlery-AlphonseNotre Dame - Brampton00.8057.87
Mitchell ArnoldDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT58.09
Alexander PonceStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT58.50
Darren RodriguesSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT58.53
Kyle D'melloSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT58.59
Swayne SmithSt. Edmund Campion56.5058.65
Marcus CarringtonPope John Paul II - TorontoNT59.14
Keysean PowellSt. Edmund Campion00.5059.17
Ibrahim AlimogluSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT59.21
D'Andre BartholomewFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNT59.60
Larkland BurtonSt. Edmund Campion00.7059.62
Beresford LewisAscension of Our Lord-Miss58.3659.76
Jordan ReidFather Redmond - TorontoNT60.02
David GayleFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNT60.40
Mack WilsonLaura Secord - St. CatherinesNT60.87
Andrew Mackay-CottonLaura Secord - St. CatherinesNT1:01.02
Braedan Ream-NealMalvern - TorontoNT1:01.27
Neron George-ThevakumarNotre Dame - Brampton00.201:02.15
Sam ElzinieFather Redmond - TorontoNT1:02.22
Mike ChenDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora1:02.911:02.58
Jan Del RosarioSt. Joseph - Mississauga00.501:02.77
Osama MohammadStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT1:04.90
Justin WiniarzSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT1:07.08
Adrian WilsonFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNT1:07.64
Brady ReilDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT1:08.22
Soham SenSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT1:08.30
Muhtasim FahidStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT1:09.87
Chevon MolloyNotre Dame - Brampton00.101:10.91
Omar RahalDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT1:13.25
Samuel SamuelSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT1:21.31
Ben GadsbyLaura Secord - St. CatherinesNTDNF
Brendan BilottaDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNTDNS
Amrit LullaFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNTDNS
Michael MannoneCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNTDNS
Dwayne MarchSt. Edmund Campion00.50DNS
Rasheed BrownFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNTDNS
N'Kosi DunnSt. Edmund Campion00.60DNS
Nigel MandisonCourtice - CourticeNTDNS
Joey HeathOur Lady of Lourdes H SNTDNS
Alex LetrosHoly Trinity SchoolNTDNS
Florian MerloSt MartinNTDNS
Efron WilliamsSt MartinNTDNS
Juwon ObatoluGordon Graydon - MississaugaNTDNS
Gabriel JamaOur Lady of Lourdes H SNTDNS
Miguel Trujillo-OrozcoNotre Dame - Brampton00.20DNS
Jordan HamoriMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNTDNS
Tom MasonDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNTDNS
Zach FitzgeraldHoly Trinity SchoolNTDNS
Jeremy KamaMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNTDNS
Shaquille BrathwaiteMarshall McLuhan - Toronto1:01.51DNS
Joshua HuGordon Graydon - MississaugaNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalPoints
Last updated Fri, 25 Apr 2014 13:26:33
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.